3,905

Recently Sold Syracuse Metro Area, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    192 County Route 37, Central Square, NY 13036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,325

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Tarry Listing by Move Real Estate

    192 County Route 37, Central Square, NY 13036
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    7672 Pinebluff Cir, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,114

    Last Listing Agent Susan Rinaldo Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    7672 Pinebluff Cir, Manlius, NY 13104
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    201 Mosley Dr, Syracuse, NY 13206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,219

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Allen Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    201 Mosley Dr, Syracuse, NY 13206
  • /2

    $301,200 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4943 Look Kinney Cir, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,535

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Sciortino Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    4943 Look Kinney Cir, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    530 Whittier Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,358

    Last Listing Agent David Mihajlovski Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    530 Whittier Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    6407 Fantail Ln, Cicero, NY 13039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,090

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Nugent Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    6407 Fantail Ln, Cicero, NY 13039
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    637 Village Blvd N, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,684

    Last Listing Agent Karen Whalen Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    637 Village Blvd N, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $189,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    123 Wolcott Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,227

    Last Listing Agent Tara Emm Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    123 Wolcott Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13207
  • /2

    $139,900 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    210 Hunt Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,406

    Last Listing Agent Fritz Lathrop Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    210 Hunt Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207
  • /2

    $219,500 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    148 Softwind Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,201

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Barrette Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    148 Softwind Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /49

    $209,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    704 State Fair Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,905

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Kelly Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    704 State Fair Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    117 Edden Ln, Syracuse, NY 13212

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,591

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Kremer Listing by Rooftop Realty Group LLC

    117 Edden Ln, Syracuse, NY 13212
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    4854 Pembroke Dr, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,312

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Teelin Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    4854 Pembroke Dr, Manlius, NY 13104
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    416 South Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,334

    Last Listing Agent Connor Schwartz Listing by The O'Hara Group

    416 South Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5 Bradford Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,264

    Last Listing Agent Linda Crawford Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    5 Bradford Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224
  • /2

    $419,900 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    113 Warwick Rd, Syracuse, NY 13214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,079

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Massett Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era

    113 Warwick Rd, Syracuse, NY 13214
  • /2

    $57,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    519 Carbon St, Syracuse, NY 13208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,881

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Millard Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    519 Carbon St, Syracuse, NY 13208
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    129 S Central Ave, Minoa, NY 13116

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,156

    Last Listing Agent Tori Olden Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    129 S Central Ave, Minoa, NY 13116
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    Lot 366 Forest Ridge (Timber Banks), Lysander, NY 13027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Ciricillo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    Lot 366 Forest Ridge (Timber Banks), Lysander, NY 13027
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    9489 Bygone Dr, Brewerton, NY 13029

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,097

    Last Listing Agent Tamela Hoffman Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    9489 Bygone Dr, Brewerton, NY 13029

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home