3,900

Recently Sold Syracuse Metro Area, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $298,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    613 Cumberland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,748

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Jo Maher Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    613 Cumberland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210
  • /2

    $412,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3818 Neptune Ln, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,249

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Ripley Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    3818 Neptune Ln, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    310 Inwood Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,845

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Scriven Listing by Home With Us Realty Group, LLC

    310 Inwood Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $259,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4 Division St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1837

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,079

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bellucci Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    4 Division St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    604 Willis Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,604

    Last Listing Agent Dante Belmonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    604 Willis Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2260 Lamson Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,292

    Last Listing Agent Ciara Migliaccio Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    2260 Lamson Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7597 Manor Ln, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,991

    Last Listing Agent Joanne DiPaulo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    7597 Manor Ln, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    124 Winthrop Rd, Syracuse, NY 13206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,995

    Last Listing Agent Brian Murphy Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    124 Winthrop Rd, Syracuse, NY 13206
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    501 Pleasantview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,118

    Last Listing Agent Sara Schiavone Listing by Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

    501 Pleasantview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5084 Audrey Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,293

    Last Listing Agent James Meyers Listing by Century 21 North East

    5084 Audrey Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212
  • /2

    $208,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4043 Howlett Hill Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,786

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Fedrizzi Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    4043 Howlett Hill Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    449 Idlewood Blvd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,495

    Last Listing Agent Teddy Lewandowski Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    449 Idlewood Blvd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $85,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6380 Finish Line Trail, Brewerton, NY 13029

    • Land
    • 16,639 Sq Ft
    • $222,513 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,000

    Last Listing Agent Haley Grieb Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    6380 Finish Line Trail, Brewerton, NY 13029
  • /2

    $679,550 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    5 Brattle Rd, Syracuse, NY 13203

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,713

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Donlin Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    5 Brattle Rd, Syracuse, NY 13203
  • /2

    $446,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    9511 Longford Path, Brewerton, NY 13029

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,929

    Last Listing Agent George Tucci Listing by Century 21 North East

    9511 Longford Path, Brewerton, NY 13029
  • /2

    $401,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    8508 Cazenovia Rd, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,172

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kotula Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    8508 Cazenovia Rd, Manlius, NY 13104
  • /2

    $376,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4976 Wintersweet Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,285

    Last Listing Agent Alexia Rodriguez Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    4976 Wintersweet Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1526 W Colvin St, Syracuse, NY 13207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,540

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Morris Listing by Adolfi Real Estate, Inc.

    1526 W Colvin St, Syracuse, NY 13207
  • /50

    $740,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    310 N Manlius St, Fayetteville, NY 13066

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1828

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,672

    Last Listing Agent Edward Glassberg Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    310 N Manlius St, Fayetteville, NY 13066
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2 White Chapel Rd, Lysander, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,907

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Ly Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    2 White Chapel Rd, Lysander, NY 13027
  • /2

    $151,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    346 Ashdale Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,111

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Freeman Listing by Bell Home Team

    346 Ashdale Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206
  • /2

    $85,900 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    253 Fairmount Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,506

    Last Listing Agent Lee Harrington Listing by Syracuse Realty Group

    253 Fairmount Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $850,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    8067 Irish Mist Ln, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,470

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Dabulewicz Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    8067 Irish Mist Ln, Manlius, NY 13104
  • /2

    $196,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    205 Morton St, Syracuse, NY 13204

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,880

    Last Listing Agent Chris Schafer Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    205 Morton St, Syracuse, NY 13204
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2521 Bellevue Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,886

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Arnold Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    2521 Bellevue Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $346,500 Sold May 28, 2025

    4074 Sesame Path, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,459

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Brough Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    4074 Sesame Path, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $799,900 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6972 Colonial Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,110,574

    Last Listing Agent R. Matthew Ragan Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    6972 Colonial Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3779 Neptune Ln, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,532

    Last Listing Agent Antoinette Montgomery Listing by Keys & Deeds Realty

    3779 Neptune Ln, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $85,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    705 Bellevue Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,333

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Richer Listing by CNY Affordable Realty, Inc.

    705 Bellevue Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204
  • /2

    $207,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    216 Pine Grove St, Syracuse, NY 13210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,583

    Last Listing Agent Michaelanne Vail Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    216 Pine Grove St, Syracuse, NY 13210
  • /2

    $277,500 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5646 Vistula Path, Brewerton, NY 13029

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,442

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Nugent Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    5646 Vistula Path, Brewerton, NY 13029
  • /2

    $272,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4257 Overlook Dr, Jamesville, NY 13078

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,079

    Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Young Listing by The Young Agency

    4257 Overlook Dr, Jamesville, NY 13078
  • /2

    $129,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5112 Waterford Wood Way, Fayetteville, NY 13066

    • Land
    • 1.45 Acres
    • $88,966 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 786 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,840

    Last Listing Agent Linda Crawford Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    5112 Waterford Wood Way, Fayetteville, NY 13066
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1100 Hawley Ave, Syracuse, NY 13203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,121

1100 Hawley Ave, Syracuse, NY 13203
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    24 Ely Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,084

    Last Listing Agent Alicia McMahon Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    24 Ely Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4777 Glencrest Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,556

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Peplinski Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    4777 Glencrest Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $85,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3316 S Salina St, Syracuse, NY 13205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,812

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Vincitore Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era

    3316 S Salina St, Syracuse, NY 13205
  • /2

    $211,500 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    32 Brown St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,832

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Stillwell Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    32 Brown St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6300 Jamesville Toll Rd, Jamesville, NY 13078

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,694

    Last Listing Agent Karen Whalen Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    6300 Jamesville Toll Rd, Jamesville, NY 13078
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4037 Winterpark Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,123

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Burr Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    4037 Winterpark Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home