3,905

Recently Sold Syracuse Metro Area, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    405 Newbridge St, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,376

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Millard Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    405 Newbridge St, Camillus, NY 13031
  • /2

    $465,316 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4982 Alfred Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,097

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Peplinski Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    4982 Alfred Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2 Dove Path, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,433

    Last Listing Agent Kerrie Proud Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    2 Dove Path, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $379,900 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8045 Thurston Dr, Cicero, NY 13039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,826

    Last Listing Agent John Zellar Listing by Oak Tree Real Estate

    8045 Thurston Dr, Cicero, NY 13039
  • /2

    $610,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    430 Columbus Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

    • 12 Beds
    • 6,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Brooks Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    430 Columbus Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210
  • /2

    $533,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7905 Salt Springs Rd, Fayetteville, NY 13066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,908

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Metnick Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    7905 Salt Springs Rd, Fayetteville, NY 13066
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    48 Bayberry Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,357

    Last Listing Agent Annette Merulla Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    48 Bayberry Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    206 N Geddes St, Syracuse, NY 13204

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,693

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Cregg Listing by Gilbo Realty LLC

    206 N Geddes St, Syracuse, NY 13204
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    502 Boyden St, Syracuse, NY 13206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,281

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Kearney Listing by Scripa Group, LLC

    502 Boyden St, Syracuse, NY 13206
  • /2

    $154,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    105 Mitchell Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,199

    Last Listing Agent Peter Kudla Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    105 Mitchell Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    525 Burnet Ave, Syracuse, NY 13203

    • 12 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,276

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Wright-Gilbo Listing by Gilbo Realty LLC

    525 Burnet Ave, Syracuse, NY 13203
  • /2

    $40,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    305 Meyers Rd, Salina, NY 13088

    • Land
    • 4,897 Sq Ft
    • $355,810 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deb Pridgen Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    305 Meyers Rd, Salina, NY 13088
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    132 Cedar Heights Dr, Jamesville, NY 13078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,065

    Last Listing Agent Peter Babbles Listing by RE/MAX Masters

    132 Cedar Heights Dr, Jamesville, NY 13078
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    8357 Vassar Dr, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,537

    Last Listing Agent Anne Trachtenberg Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    8357 Vassar Dr, Manlius, NY 13104
  • /2

    $271,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    104 Whiskwood Ln, Minoa, NY 13116

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,747

    Last Listing Agent Robert Joeckel Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    104 Whiskwood Ln, Minoa, NY 13116
  • /2

    $272,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4010 Marlton Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,488

    Last Listing Agent Erica Laquidara Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    4010 Marlton Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $310,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7574 Manor Ln, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,532

    Last Listing Agent Shane Tibbitts Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    7574 Manor Ln, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4128 Silverado Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,044

    Last Listing Agent Pamela James Listing by Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

    4128 Silverado Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    110 Benoit Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,800

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS Listing by Syracuse Non-MLS

    110 Benoit Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1203-5 Court St, Syracuse, NY 13208

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,346

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Kremer Listing by Rooftop Realty Group LLC

    1203-5 Court St, Syracuse, NY 13208
  • /2

    $212,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    104 Melvin Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,952

    Last Listing Agent Russ Hearton Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    104 Melvin Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    115 Pembrook Dr, Syracuse, NY 13205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,119

    Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Listing by Realmart Realty LLC

    115 Pembrook Dr, Syracuse, NY 13205
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    123 Bennett Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,528

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Newcomb Listing by eXp Realty

    123 Bennett Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7887 Rinaldo Blvd E, Bridgeport, NY 13030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,471

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Seager Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    7887 Rinaldo Blvd E, Bridgeport, NY 13030
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5317 Fortuna Pkwy, Clay, NY 13041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,461

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hawksby Listing by Century 21 Galloway Realty

    5317 Fortuna Pkwy, Clay, NY 13041
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    413 Fitch St, Syracuse, NY 13204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,482

    Last Listing Agent Fritz Lathrop Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    413 Fitch St, Syracuse, NY 13204
  • /2

    $262,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    6865 Kirkville Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,879

    Last Listing Agent Robin Waters Listing by Dropped Members

    6865 Kirkville Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /29

    $290,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4964 Blacksmith Path, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,849

    Last Listing Agent Antoinette Montgomery Listing by Keys & Deeds Realty

    4964 Blacksmith Path, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    8144 Portobello Way, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,897

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Sciortino Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    8144 Portobello Way, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    441 Center St, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,407

    Last Listing Agent Britney McPeck Listing by L Wilson Realty

    441 Center St, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $432,400 Sold May 05, 2026

    9605 Kenzie Grace Path, Clay, NY 13041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS Listing by Syracuse Non-MLS

    9605 Kenzie Grace Path, Clay, NY 13041
  • /2

    $284,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4189 Balboa Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,172

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Scriven Listing by Home With Us Realty Group, LLC

    4189 Balboa Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $349,900 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    8195 Rachel Ct, Bayberry, NY 13090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,926

    Last Listing Agent James Burnham Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    8195 Rachel Ct, Bayberry, NY 13090
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    333 1st St, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,114

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Morris Listing by Adolfi Real Estate, Inc.

    333 1st St, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $37,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    401 Peck #7 Rd, Sullivan, NY 13082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tawny Williams Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    401 Peck #7 Rd, Sullivan, NY 13082
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    36 Jarvis Dr, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,438

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Collins Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    36 Jarvis Dr, Manlius, NY 13104
  • /2

    $56,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6940 Highbridge Rd, Fayetteville, NY 13066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Volpe Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    6940 Highbridge Rd, Fayetteville, NY 13066
  • /2

    $302,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    8175 Oswego Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,122

    Last Listing Agent Joy Bush Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    8175 Oswego Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    106 Haywood Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,627

    Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    106 Haywood Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $388,900 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4718 Broad Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,054

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brune Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    4718 Broad Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home