6,249

Homes in ZIP Code 13219

Section Image
  • /2

    $208,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    302 S Onondaga Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,473

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Millard Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    302 S Onondaga Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $251,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Rutledge St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      114 Rutledge St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $123,000

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Losty Hunt Real Estate

  • /39

    $269,900

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    112 Calumet Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    Well-maintained single-level ranch in one of Camillus’s most convenient and welcoming neighborhoods. This home offers 3 bedrooms, a designated dining room, and a naturally bright, spacious living room accented by custom hardwood six-panel doors. The kitchen features abundant natural light, custom cabinetry and a built-in breakfast nook, plus there's an additional family room providing flexible

    Christina Volles Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    112 Calumet Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $291,500

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    119 Suffolk Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,011

    Last Listing Agent Melody Gorman Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    119 Suffolk Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $249,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Walberta Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      601 Walberta Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $104,030

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Losty Hunt Real Estate

  • /35

    $249,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft

    221 Mackay Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

    One level living in this charming and bright three bedroom bungalow. All the Big Money Updates have been completed including: Roof, Vinyl Siding, Windows, Insulation, Furnace and Electric Panel. Enjoy gathering in the large living room with quant brick fireplace and original wood built-in bookcases. There is a separate dining room with a large double window for all your entreating and dining

    Thomas Kehoskie Listing by Independent Realty Group

    221 Mackay Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $268,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    209 Mackay Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,667

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Juston Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    209 Mackay Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $210,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Newcastle Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      400 Newcastle Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $74,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Fortunato Howard Hanna

  • /50

    $250,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft

    110 Ardmore Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    Welcome to this Charming Cape Cod in the Highly sought-after Westhill School District! Offering nearly 1600SqFt, this Well-Maintained Home features 3 Bedrooms and 1.5 Baths. Step into a Spacious Living Room highlighted by a Cozy Wood-Burning Fireplace, Perfect for Relaxing or Entertaining. The Standout Breezeway provides additional Living Space and opens to a Private Backyard surrounded by Mature

    Denise Van Patten Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    110 Ardmore Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    317 Hillbrook Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,083

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Cleveland Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    317 Hillbrook Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $249,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Whitney Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      107 Whitney Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000

      Last Listing Agent David Wynn CNY Real Estate Owned, LLC

  • /41

    $279,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    116 Whitney Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    Showings begin on 04/17/2026 at 2pm. Welcome to this stunning three-bedroom, one-and-a-half-bath ranch, perfectly situated within the highly sought-after West Genesee School District. From the moment you step inside, you are greeted by the warmth of gleaming hardwood floors that flow seamlessly throughout the home. The heart of the residence is a spectacular custom-remodeled kitchen, featuring an

    Kevin Neuser Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    116 Whitney Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    210 Turner Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,409

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Kehoskie Listing by Independent Realty Group

    210 Turner Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $261,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Whitney Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      110 Whitney Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $107,500

      Last Listing Agent William Kelly Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

  • /50

    $259,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft

    112 Merriwether Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    Welcome to this well-maintained split-level home located in the highly desirable West Genesee School District! Featuring 3 bedrooms and 1.5 baths, this home provides a functional layout with multiple living spaces perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Some of the recent updates include a new roof with a transferable warranty, pool pump and liner and a 7 year old furnace. The main level

    Dylan Wise Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    112 Merriwether Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    37 Sherry Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,236

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Neuser Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    37 Sherry Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $180,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 S Terry Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      202 S Terry Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $70,000

      Last Listing Agent Doris Halko Dropped Members

  • /50

    $299,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    500 Whedon Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    Welcome to 500 Whedon Rd. Exceptional care has been given to this 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath colonial in the West Genesee School District. Loved by the same family for 40 years, this property has been thoughtfully maintained with major updates already in place, including a new furnace (2026), water heater (2026), and roof with transferrable warranty (2018). With the spring landscaping in bloom and its

    Janine Lundrigan Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    500 Whedon Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    229 Gillespie Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,801

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Brown Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    229 Gillespie Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $268,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Blueberry Ln, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      422 Blueberry Ln, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $118,000

      Last Listing Agent MARY TOMAN Drops for Syracuse

  • /2

    $7,000

    • Land
    • 6,351 Sq Ft
    • $48,011 per Acre

    119 Argyle Ave, Geddes, NY 13219

    Nestled on a quiet street in the heart of the Westvale area, this level lot offers excellent potential for a single-family home, custom build, or investment property. Enjoy the benefits of suburban living with city convenience: close to major routes like I-690 and I-81 for easy commutes, nearby shopping at Fairmount Fair and Destiny USA, top-rated schools, parks, and everyday amenities.

    Janet Knopp Listing by Capital Region Preferred Prop

    119 Argyle Ave, Geddes, NY 13219
  • /2

    $256,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    103 Paikin Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,957

    Last Listing Agent Carol Thoryk-O'Leary Listing by Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

    103 Paikin Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $263,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Fern Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      200 Fern Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $122,000

      Last Listing Agent Ted Ackerman Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

  • /6

    $120,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft

    222 Turner Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

    The interior of the property is not accessible. This Cape Cod style home has a lot of potential and conveniently located in Fairmount. There are 2 bedrooms on the 2nd floor with an optional 3rd on the first floor. Do not wait to schedule an appointment.

    Gene Kranz Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    222 Turner Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $313,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    110 Wickson Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,000

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS Listing by Syracuse Non-MLS

    110 Wickson Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $233,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 W High Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1108 W High Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000

      Last Listing Agent Harriet Averill Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

  • /29

    $139,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft

    112 Gillespie Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

    Bring your vision and creativity to life at this spacious and cozy home in the heart of Fairmount! This property could be a fantastic opportunity for investors, renovators, or buyers looking to create their dream home. Featuring a spacious layout, generous lot size and desirable location, it offers the perfect canvas to customize to your taste. On the first floor, enjoy an oversized living room,

    Joyce Cardone Listing by Rooftop Realty Group LLC

    112 Gillespie Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    210 Ludden Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,118

    Last Listing Agent Nick Sinay Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    210 Ludden Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $277,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Breakspear Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      410 Breakspear Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $129,000

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Losty Hunt Real Estate

  • /4

    $45,900

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 34,412 Sq Ft
    • $58,101 per Acre

    0 S Terry Rd, Westvale, NY 13219

    ****Back on Market**** can close quickly. Beautiful wooded residential building lot in Westhill School. Water, Gas and sewer at street. Great place to build your new home. We can help with your new home build. Buyer responsible to confirm with town on building codes and land uses.

    Lee Harrington Listing by Syracuse Realty Group

    0 S Terry Rd, Westvale, NY 13219
  • /2

    $339,900

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    503 Meadow Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,825

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hall Listing by eXp Realty

    503 Meadow Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $283,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Meadow Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      313 Meadow Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $164,900

      Last Listing Agent Ken Gehris Unreal Estate Brokerage LLC

  • /19

    $230,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    307 Gillespie Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

    Location Location Location - This townhouse is located in the desired West Genesee School District. It is located close to major shopping stores, restaurants and highways giving you access to everything you would need! Step into a spacious foyer with a large coat/storage closet, half bath and access to the one car garage. From there walk into the main living area with an open kitchen/family room

    James Scanlon Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    307 Gillespie Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $175,600

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    407 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,296

    Last Listing Agent Amy Konfederat Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    407 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $266,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Grove Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      300 Grove Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $139,000

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Neuser Howard Hanna

  • /35

    $235,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    308 Mackay Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

    Welcome to 308 MacKay Ave—where style, comfort, and convenience come together beautifully. This home has been meticulously updated, thoughtfully curated, and beautifully styled throughout, offering a fresh, modern feel. As you step inside, you’re welcomed by a bright front sunroom—perfect for a cozy sitting area, morning coffee, or additional covered living space. From there, you’ll enter the

    Amber Reaume Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    308 Mackay Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /36

    $242,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    209 Westfall Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,059

    Last Listing Agent Amber Reaume Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    209 Westfall Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $238,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 E Manchester Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      414 E Manchester Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Spriggs Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /33

    $239,900

    $60K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    606 S Terry Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    Welcome to 606 S Terry Rd, a charming 4-bedroom, 2-bath Colonial in the heart of Westvale, located within the highly sought-after Westhill School District. This home sits on a generous .33-acre lot and is just steps from Steven Terrace, offering quiet neighborhood living with quick access to everything Syracuse has to offer. The home features an updated kitchen, beautiful hardwood floors, and a

    Tasha Peterson Listing by In House Realty Group

    606 S Terry Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    133 Hillcrest Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,435

    Last Listing Agent Derek Morgan Listing by Unreal Estate Brokerage LLC

    133 Hillcrest Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home