170

Recently Sold Homes in 13219

Section Image
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    310 Inwood Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,101

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Scriven Listing by Home With Us Realty Group, LLC

    310 Inwood Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2521 Bellevue Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,886

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Arnold Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    2521 Bellevue Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    101 Topaz Trail, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,315

    Last Listing Agent John Sweeney Listing by John Sweeney Real Estate,Inc.

    101 Topaz Trail, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $258,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    404 S Onondaga Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,213

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Metnick Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    404 S Onondaga Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /50

    $185,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1101 Sidney St, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,207

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Wise Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    1101 Sidney St, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    229 Marian Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,212

    Last Listing Agent Amber Spain-Mosher Listing by RE/MAX Masters

    229 Marian Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    115 Matterson Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,053

115 Matterson Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $271,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    209 Patterson Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,143

    Last Listing Agent Cory Lawson Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    209 Patterson Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    123 Hillcrest Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,320

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Skinner Listing by Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

    123 Hillcrest Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    216 Turner Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,525

    Last Listing Agent Slavik Kaskov Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    216 Turner Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $267,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    424 S Terry Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,552

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Collins Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    424 S Terry Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    419 Bronson Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,695

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Ripley Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    419 Bronson Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $208,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    302 S Onondaga Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,473

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Millard Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    302 S Onondaga Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $291,500

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    119 Suffolk Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,011

    Last Listing Agent Melody Gorman Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    119 Suffolk Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $268,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    209 Mackay Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,667

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Juston Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    209 Mackay Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    317 Hillbrook Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,083

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Cleveland Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    317 Hillbrook Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    210 Turner Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,409

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Kehoskie Listing by Independent Realty Group

    210 Turner Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    37 Sherry Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,236

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Neuser Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    37 Sherry Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    229 Gillespie Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,801

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Brown Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    229 Gillespie Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $256,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    103 Paikin Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,957

    Last Listing Agent Carol Thoryk-O'Leary Listing by Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

    103 Paikin Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $313,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    110 Wickson Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,000

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS Listing by Syracuse Non-MLS

    110 Wickson Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    210 Ludden Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,118

    Last Listing Agent Nick Sinay Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    210 Ludden Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $339,900

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    503 Meadow Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,825

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hall Listing by eXp Realty

    503 Meadow Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $175,600

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    407 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,296

    Last Listing Agent Amy Konfederat Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    407 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /36

    $242,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    209 Westfall Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,059

    Last Listing Agent Amber Reaume Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    209 Westfall Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    133 Hillcrest Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,435

    Last Listing Agent Derek Morgan Listing by Unreal Estate Brokerage LLC

    133 Hillcrest Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    320 Gordon Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,197

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gaulin Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    320 Gordon Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    615 S Terry Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,972

615 S Terry Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    106 Haywood Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,074

    Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    106 Haywood Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $283,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    215 Fay Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,866

    Last Listing Agent Dante Belmonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    215 Fay Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /30

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    310 Gordon Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,354

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Tarry Listing by Move Real Estate

    310 Gordon Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    314 Gillespie Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,605

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hier Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era

    314 Gillespie Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $301,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    118 Feldspar Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,191

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Gould Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    118 Feldspar Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    308 Horace Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,210

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bellucci Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    308 Horace Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    109 Ardmore Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,478

    Last Listing Agent Sam Reppi Listing by Reppi Real Estate

    109 Ardmore Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    310 Breakspear Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,318

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Case Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    310 Breakspear Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    130 Hillcrest Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,175

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hall Listing by eXp Realty

    130 Hillcrest Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    254 Germania Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,538

    Last Listing Agent Susan Li Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    254 Germania Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 29, 2025

    100 Semloh Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,854

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Eyler Listing by Yuhas Real Estate

    100 Semloh Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    111 Simmons Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,727

111 Simmons Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13219

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home