170

Recently Sold Homes in 13219

Section Image
  • /2

    $270,500

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    213 Mason Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,289

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Ripley Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    213 Mason Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    101 Mackay Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,841

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Massett Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era

    101 Mackay Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    216 Dixon Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,224

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Kawelo Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era

    216 Dixon Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    129 Quartz Way, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,473

    Last Listing Agent Amber Hotaling Listing by Illuminate Real Estate Service

    129 Quartz Way, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $206,500

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    102 Westmont Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,371

    Last Listing Agent Amber Reaume Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    102 Westmont Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    102 Newcastle Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,163

    Last Listing Agent Robin Waters Listing by Dropped Members

    102 Newcastle Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    400 Fay Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,942

    Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    400 Fay Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    310 Gordon Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,354

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Tarry Listing by Move Real Estate

    310 Gordon Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $302,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    104 Beverly Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,136

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Caves Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    104 Beverly Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $351,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    506 Cherry Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,403

    Last Listing Agent McKenzie Kelly Listing by eXp Realty

    506 Cherry Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    419 E Manchester Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,565

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Losty Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era

    419 E Manchester Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $247,350

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    100 Glenview Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,905

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Guerin Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    100 Glenview Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    212 Turner Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,979

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bell Listing by Bell Home Team

    212 Turner Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    103 Ronnell Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,320

    Last Listing Agent Mary Doody-Horton Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    103 Ronnell Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /17

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    207 Male Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,031

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Gulini Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage Realty

    207 Male Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $249,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    109 E Granger Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,670

    Last Listing Agent Karen BenYehuda Listing by Enlighten Realty Inc.

    109 E Granger Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    132 Sheraton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,313

132 Sheraton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    420 Newcastle Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,900

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Buza Listing by MyTown Realty LLC

    420 Newcastle Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /10

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    301 Hillbrook Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,790

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey Listing by Listwithfreedom.com

    301 Hillbrook Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $236,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    515 Walberta Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,881

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Martin Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    515 Walberta Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4276 Taunton Heights Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,986

    Last Listing Agent Sunshine Equinozzi Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    4276 Taunton Heights Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    406 Fay Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,909

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Rourke Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    406 Fay Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $229,787

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    112 Stockton Place, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,400

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Hopler Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    112 Stockton Place, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $272,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    108 Matterson Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,139

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Scriven Listing by Home With Us Realty Group, LLC

    108 Matterson Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    117 Terrace Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,487

117 Terrace Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    203 Windemere Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,924

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Heitkamp-France Listing by CNY Signature Properties

    203 Windemere Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    303 Bronson Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,363

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Gridley Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    303 Bronson Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    138 Merrell Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,195

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Nugent Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    138 Merrell Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    500 Walberta Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,114

    Last Listing Agent Nick Sinay Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    500 Walberta Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    110 Huntington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,891

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bell Listing by Bell Home Team

    110 Huntington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    415 Kimberly Dr E, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,408

    Last Listing Agent John Zellar Listing by Oak Tree Real Estate

    415 Kimberly Dr E, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $219,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    105 Horseshoe Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,394

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Carlon Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    105 Horseshoe Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $272,500

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    108 Canfield Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,559

    Last Listing Agent Carol Jones Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    108 Canfield Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $312,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    508 Glenview Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,902

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Zollo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    508 Glenview Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $226,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    416 Mackay Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,882

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Liddell Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    416 Mackay Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $212,500

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    209 Hillbrook Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,694

    Last Listing Agent Debra Miller Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    209 Hillbrook Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5291 Abbe Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,913

    Last Listing Agent Kayley Brim Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    5291 Abbe Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $261,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    112 Newcastle Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,888

    Last Listing Agent Brice Clark Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    112 Newcastle Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    106 Mackay Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,464

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Soliday Listing by Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

    106 Mackay Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    207 Ludden Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,524

207 Ludden Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13219

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home