6,249

Homes in ZIP Code 13219

Section Image
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    307 Paikin Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,260

    Last Listing Agent Dannielle Simiele Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    307 Paikin Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $356,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Preston Cir, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      104 Preston Cir, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,500

      Last Listing Agent Brian Normoyle Dropped Members

  • /2

    $228,700

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    114 Benham Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,960

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bellucci Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    114 Benham Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $230,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Brentwood Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      203 Brentwood Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $82,800

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hiller Dropped Members

  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2 Michele Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,398

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Scriven Listing by Home With Us Realty Group, LLC

    2 Michele Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $298,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Granger Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      802 Granger Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 264% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $82,000

      Last Listing Agent MARY TOMAN Drops for Syracuse

  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    505 W High Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,761

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Ripley Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    505 W High Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $308,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Granger Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      908 Granger Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Brice Clark Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    117 Treeland Cir, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,083

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Cleveland Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    117 Treeland Cir, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $237,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 Beverly Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      933 Beverly Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $111,000

      Last Listing Agent Debra Lawrence Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    202 Windemere Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,192

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Saloski Listing by Inquire Realty

    202 Windemere Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $303,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Rose Lane Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      103 Rose Lane Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Below List Price
      • $48/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent James Harriff Dropped Members

  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    235 Male Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,651

    Last Listing Agent Janine Lundrigan Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    235 Male Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $287,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Sunnybrook Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      127 Sunnybrook Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Below List Price
      • $49/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Losty Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    113 Farnham Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,018

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Micho Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    113 Farnham Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $215,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Myron Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      316 Myron Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 616% Below List Price
      • $21/SF
      • Last Sold Price $30,100

      Last Listing Agent James Harriff Dropped Members

  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    419 Beverly Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,744

    Last Listing Agent Donna Marando Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    419 Beverly Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $262,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Gifford Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14 Gifford Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $124,400

      Last Listing Agent Harriet Averill Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    104 Pumpkin Ln, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,931

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Kermes Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    104 Pumpkin Ln, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $243,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Sherry Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      48 Sherry Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,540

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Losty Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    417 W Manchester Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,081

    Last Listing Agent Phil Berrigan Listing by Willowbank Company, LLC

    417 W Manchester Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $249,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Sherry Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      30 Sherry Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $104,800

      Last Listing Agent Peter Denney Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    204 Wilmont Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,669

204 Wilmont Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $245,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Wilmont Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      116 Wilmont Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $124,000

      Last Listing Agent Lee Harrington Syracuse Realty Group

  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    501 Chester Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,062

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Morris Listing by Adolfi Real Estate, Inc.

    501 Chester Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $219,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Columbus Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      229 Columbus Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,400

      Last Listing Agent DIANE M. RYAN Drops for Syracuse

  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    215 Draper Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,167

215 Draper Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $171,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Columbus Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      311 Columbus Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $83,000

      Last Listing Agent Abbey Proulx Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    113 Spruce Tree Ln, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,733

113 Spruce Tree Ln, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $243,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Matterson Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      112 Matterson Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Whitmore Dropped Members

  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    219 Inwood Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,456

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Quigg Listing by MyTown Realty LLC

    219 Inwood Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $248,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Gordon Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      327 Gordon Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $114,500

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Llewellyn Dropped Members

  • /2

    $202,100

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    210 Wilmont Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,954

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Martin Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    210 Wilmont Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $216,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Mansfield Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      200 Mansfield Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Jane Mostow Dropped Members

  • /2

    $224,900

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    116 Patterson Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,359

    Last Listing Agent Alicia McMahon Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    116 Patterson Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $277,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Danbury Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      205 Danbury Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Collins Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4162 Onondaga Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,918

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Losty Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era

    4162 Onondaga Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $210,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Yorkshire Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      307 Yorkshire Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $102,000

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Losty Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    217 Mackay Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,405

    Last Listing Agent McKenzie Kelly Listing by eXp Realty

    217 Mackay Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $212,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Inverness Place, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      100 Inverness Place, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Bill Carroll Real Broker NY LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home