3,004

Properties in ZIP Code 13224

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $267,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      2706 E Colvin St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2706 E Colvin St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent McKenzie Kelly eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $274,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      2704 E Colvin St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2704 E Colvin St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $134,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Foresti A & F Real Estate, Inc

    • /2

      Est $284,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      2702 E Colvin St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2702 E Colvin St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,900
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jim Kirby Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $275,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      2604 E Colvin St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2604 E Colvin St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Esther Zorn Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $340,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Waldorf Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      501 Waldorf Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $369,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Halton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      202 Halton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Dougherty NextHome CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $359,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Buffington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      201 Buffington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $274,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Buffington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      301 Buffington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $372,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Buffington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      303 Buffington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $344,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Buffington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      305 Buffington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $258,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Buffington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      311 Buffington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $339,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Waldorf Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      510 Waldorf Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $293,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 E Colvin St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2500 E Colvin St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $267,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      2701 E Colvin St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2701 E Colvin St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $250,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      2705 E Colvin St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2705 E Colvin St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Peter Cass Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $287,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      2707 E Colvin St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2707 E Colvin St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent David Baritell Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $277,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      2713 E Colvin St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2713 E Colvin St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,500

      Last Listing Agent Abbey Proulx Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $308,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      2715 E Colvin St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2715 E Colvin St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $264,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Waring Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      203 Waring Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $363,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Waring Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      205 Waring Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $291,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 De Wolfe Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      106 De Wolfe Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $317,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 De Wolfe Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      104 De Wolfe Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $257,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 De Wolfe Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      102 De Wolfe Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $128,500

      Last Listing Agent Ann Pace Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $283,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 De Wolfe Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      100 De Wolfe Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $312,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Waldorf Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      403 Waldorf Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Hayman Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $344,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Waldorf Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      405 Waldorf Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Young Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $285,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Waldorf Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      407 Waldorf Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $315,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Waldorf Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      409 Waldorf Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $323,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      2623 E Colvin St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2623 E Colvin St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $272,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Erregger Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      101 Erregger Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $297,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Erregger Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      103 Erregger Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $148,150

      Last Listing Agent Diane Ragan Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $303,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Erregger Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      105 Erregger Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $325,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Erregger Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      111 Erregger Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $297,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Halton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      410 Halton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,628
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Zollo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $295,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Halton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      408 Halton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $274,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Waldorf Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      400 Waldorf Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $346,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Halton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      308 Halton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $313,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Halton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      300 Halton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $282,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      2547 E Colvin St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2547 E Colvin St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $277,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Waldorf Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      406 Waldorf Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13224