3,003

Properties in ZIP Code 13224

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $627,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      499 Tecumseh Rd, Jamesville, NY 13078

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      499 Tecumseh Rd, Jamesville, NY 13078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $465,000

      Last Listing Agent R. Matthew Ragan Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $482,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      5313 Aquarius Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5313 Aquarius Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Cramer Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $524,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      5310 Aquarius Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5310 Aquarius Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hanlon Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $669,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Bradford Heights Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      18 Bradford Heights Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Foresti Listing by A & F Real Estate, Inc

    • /2

      Est $579,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Bradford Heights Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10 Bradford Heights Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Glassberg Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $428,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bradford Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      15 Bradford Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Winslow Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $412,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bradford Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12 Bradford Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

• /2

      Est $547,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Bradford Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8 Bradford Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Seifter Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $454,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bradford Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4 Bradford Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CHRIS TZETZIS Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $457,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Scott Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      530 Scott Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

• /2

      Est $504,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Erregger Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      24 Erregger Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NON MLS Listing by Syracuse Non-MLS

    • /2

      Est $566,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Erregger Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      25 Erregger Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard McCarron Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $456,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Tecumseh Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      302 Tecumseh Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Furcinito Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $283,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Nottingham Rd, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      123 Nottingham Rd, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard McCarron Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $295,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Crawford Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      917 Crawford Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

• /2

      Est $311,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Croyden Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      216 Croyden Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

• /2

      Est $287,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Croyden Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      118 Croyden Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

• /2

      Est $246,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Sherbourne Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      200 Sherbourne Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Youchi Holstein Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $351,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Standish Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      309 Standish Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Maher Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $358,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Standish Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      311 Standish Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

• /2

      Est $445,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Standish Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      317 Standish Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Moyer Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $527,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Bradford Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      506 Bradford Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Bell Listing by Bell Home Team

    • /2

      Est $591,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Bradford Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      402 Bradford Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent R. Matthew Ragan Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $487,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Euclid Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1900 Euclid Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Fahey Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $430,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Standish Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      310 Standish Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Vidakovic Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $454,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Scott Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      521 Scott Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Emmons Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Est $369,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Bradford Ln, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      104 Bradford Ln, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jean Hill Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $318,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Janet Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      103 Janet Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Piazza Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $282,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Scott Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      514 Scott Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Given Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $302,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 Crawford Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      713 Crawford Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,250
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard McCarron Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $309,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Crawford Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      725 Crawford Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

• /2

      Est $252,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Janet Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      114 Janet Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Dougherty Listing by NextHome CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $263,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Janet Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      106 Janet Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Dec 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Salvagno Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $254,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Euclid Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1608 Euclid Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gushea MyTown Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $305,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      945 Meadowbrook Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      945 Meadowbrook Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,501
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Goodman Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $352,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Meadowbrook Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1025 Meadowbrook Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Dykeman Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $223,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Euclid Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1400 Euclid Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,004
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patsy Scala Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $324,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Euclid Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1322 Euclid Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean Hill Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $309,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Euclid Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1314 Euclid Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $297,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Scottholm Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      301 Scottholm Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Foster Listing by CNY Select Realty.com

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home