2,574

Properties in ZIP Code 98403

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $661,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 N L St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1021 N L St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $691,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Johnson Windermere Corporate

    • /36

      Est $647,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 N K St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      1008 N K St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lensegrav Steven M Kloetsch

    • /33

      Est $768,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lika Santiago Real Broker LLC

    • /36

      Est $784,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 N K St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1007 N K St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Maxey Terry Wise & Associates

    • /23

      Est $759,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 N K St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1011 N K St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $443/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Uzhansky Avenue Properties

    • /35

      Est $1,544,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 N 10th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 7 Beds
      • 4,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      701 N 10th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hulen Better Properties Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $924,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 N G St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1012 N G St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Morrison Morrison House Sotheby's Intl

    • /38

      Est $722,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      831 N Steele St, Tacoma, WA 98406

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      831 N Steele St, Tacoma, WA 98406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Herrmann Better Properties Soundview

    • /35

      Est $583,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      1617 N 9th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1617 N 9th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gretta Graves Avenue Properties

    • /34

      Est $583,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 N 9th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1515 N 9th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Arsenault, CCIM Arsenault Realty Advisors, LLC

    • /35

      Est $845,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      923 N Ainsworth Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      923 N Ainsworth Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $806,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Bell-Peterson Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

    • /25

      Est $505,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 N Cushman Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      902 N Cushman Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • Oct 20, 2021

• /40

      Est $678,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 N Cushman Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      916 N Cushman Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phil Mondau Mondau Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $774,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 N 10th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1502 N 10th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Kramer Redfin

    • /24

      Est $763,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 N Sheridan Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      909 N Sheridan Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hume Windermere Professional Partners

    • /40

      Est $754,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 N M St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      914 N M St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Shipley Windermere Professional Partners

    • /15

      Est $348,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 N M St Unit 4, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      915 N M St Unit 4, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,500
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Austin Wagner Windermere Professional Partners

    • /33

      Est $1,109,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 N L St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 7 Beds
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      924 N L St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Powell Terry Wise & Associates

    • /33

      Est $682,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 N K St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      912 N K St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tomio Blakey John L. Scott R.E.Tacoma North

    • /40

      Est $849,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 N J St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      918 N J St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798,500
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hal Bennett COMPASS

    • /24

      Est $653,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 N I St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      920 N I St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zach Entwistle Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    • /40

      Est $2,172,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 N Yakima Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      901 N Yakima Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,799,950
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Hurst Windermere Abode

    • /40

      Est $928,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 N 9th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      715 N 9th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henok Kifle Design Realty PRSI, Inc

    • /40

      Est $1,671,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,967,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Pero At Home WA Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $1,098,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 N G St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      907 N G St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $407/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Siridakis Windermere Real Estate / West Campus, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $836,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 N G St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      921 N G St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

• /39

      Est $777,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 N Grant Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      817 N Grant Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Spitzbart Windermere Professional Partners

    • /33

      Est $558,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 N 9th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1610 N 9th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Handy Windermere Prof Partners

    • /39

      Est $763,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 N M St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      824 N M St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,900
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Vanderlinda Properties R Us LLC

    • /23

      Est $574,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 N M St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      807 N M St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karoline Haffner Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $669,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 N M St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      815 N M St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kaul Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /40

      Est $1,620,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 N Yakima Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      823 N Yakima Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Henok Kifle Design Realty PRSI, Inc

    • /25

      Est $1,095,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 N G St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      818 N G St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

• /36

      Est $674,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      1614 N 8th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1614 N 8th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,999
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darren Rivers Real Broker LLC

    • /30

      Est $733,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 N 8th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1608 N 8th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anders Ibsen Windermere Professional Partners

    • /37

      Est $676,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      1602 N 8th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1602 N 8th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patti DeYoung RE/MAX Professionals

    • /25

      Est $600,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      1513 N 7th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      1513 N 7th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Klein Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /32

      Est $825,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 N Ainsworth Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      721 N Ainsworth Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $746,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

• /28

      Est $670,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 N Cushman Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      714 N Cushman Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rache C Boston John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $682,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 N 8th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1302 N 8th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rob Brodie WeLakeside

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home