2,574

Properties in ZIP Code 98403

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $993,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      2421 N 30th St, Tacoma, WA 98407

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      2421 N 30th St, Tacoma, WA 98407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Carlson Windermere Professional Partners

    • /40

      Est $930,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      2420 N 31st St, Tacoma, WA 98407

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      2420 N 31st St, Tacoma, WA 98407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Feb 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Bensin Windermere Professional Partners

    • /25

      Est $979,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      2418 N 31st St, Tacoma, WA 98407

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      2418 N 31st St, Tacoma, WA 98407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,300
      • Aug 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael McNiel Windermere Professional Partners

    • /2

      Est $674,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      2413 N 31st St Unit 2415, Tacoma, WA 98407

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2413 N 31st St Unit 2415, Tacoma, WA 98407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • Last Sold Price $367,000

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Jakeman Park 52, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $831,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 N 3rd St Unit 202, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      507 N 3rd St Unit 202, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Mar 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Hurst Windermere Abode

    • /25

      Est $931,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 N 3rd St Unit 102, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      507 N 3rd St Unit 102, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,000
      • May 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Bemis Windermere Corporate

    • /3

      Est $1,043,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 N Stadium Way Unit 402, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      312 N Stadium Way Unit 402, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Diane Thomas Windermere Professional Partners

    • /20

      Est $896,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 N Stadium Way Unit 301, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      312 N Stadium Way Unit 301, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $613,000
      • Mar 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Matt Mills Richard Beckman Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $965,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 N Stadium Way Unit 203, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      312 N Stadium Way Unit 203, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mike Flynn Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /27

      Est $821,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 N Stadium Way Unit 102, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      312 N Stadium Way Unit 102, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • Sep 30, 2020

• /2

      Est $505,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 N Sheridan Ave Unit 612, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      612 N Sheridan Ave Unit 612, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • Last Sold Price $390,000

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Allen RE/MAX Professionals

    • /25

      Est $493,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 N Sheridan Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      610 N Sheridan Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Allen RE/MAX Professionals

    • /21

      Est $1,043,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 N Steele St, Tacoma, WA 98406

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      615 N Steele St, Tacoma, WA 98406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carole Holmaas Windermere Corporate

    • /25

      Est $671,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 N Steele St, Tacoma, WA 98406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      629 N Steele St, Tacoma, WA 98406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Oct 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Rosenberg-Hays Century 21 Blue Chip

    • /20

      Est $693,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,125
      • Aug 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Matt Mcgaffey Real Broker LLC

    • /13

      Est $551,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 N Steele St, Tacoma, WA 98406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      635 N Steele St, Tacoma, WA 98406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Indrya . Priority One Realty Inc.

    • /8

      Est $550,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 N Trafton St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      610 N Trafton St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carole Holmaas Windermere Corporate

    • /12

      Est $463,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 N Trafton St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      633 N Trafton St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 224% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Feb 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pam Lindgren Better Properties N. Proctor

    • /19

      Est $739,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 N Trafton St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 7 Beds
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      637 N Trafton St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Carlson Better Properties N. Proctor

    • /25

      Est $590,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      2212 N 8th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2212 N 8th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,500
      • Nov 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Larry Tuell RE/MAX Professionals

    • /2

      Est $703,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      2207 6th Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2207 6th Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hume Windermere Professional Partners

    • /20

      Est $539,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      636 N State St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      636 N State St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Soule Theory Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $715,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 N D St Unit 8E, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      404 N D St Unit 8E, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • Jan 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Knicely Windermere Abode

    • /24

      Est $800,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 N D St Unit 5E, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      404 N D St Unit 5E, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Delinda Jokela Renaissance Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $648,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 N Steele St, Tacoma, WA 98406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      813 N Steele St, Tacoma, WA 98406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,999
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Zelko Lake & Company

    • /25

      Est $659,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 N Steele St, Tacoma, WA 98406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      815 N Steele St, Tacoma, WA 98406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,950
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Ashley Professional Realty Services Eastside

    • /18

      Est $535,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 N 30th St Unit 7, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2006 N 30th St Unit 7, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carson Stewart Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay

    • /38

      Est $699,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      2903 N Starr St Unit E, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2903 N Starr St Unit E, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Jul 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Turner Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $687,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      2905 N Starr St Unit D2905, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2905 N Starr St Unit D2905, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Margo Hass-Klein COMPASS

    • /25

      Est $739,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      2911 N Starr St Unit A, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2911 N Starr St Unit A, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Apr 28, 2016

• /25

      Est $455,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 N I St Unit 410, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      909 N I St Unit 410, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Bennett RE/MAX Exclusive

    • /12

      Est $465,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 N I St Unit 408, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      909 N I St Unit 408, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 344 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Oct 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mike Politeo Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /23

      Est $532,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 N I St Unit 406, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      909 N I St Unit 406, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alyson Frederick Better Properties N. Proctor

    • /23

      Est $483,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 N I St Unit 401, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      909 N I St Unit 401, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • May 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ken Zaglin John L Scott

    • /22

      Est $463,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 N I St Unit 310, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      909 N I St Unit 310, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Sommerville Better Properties N. Proctor

    • /20

      Est $443,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 N I St Unit 304, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      909 N I St Unit 304, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 06, 2018

• /17

      Est $457,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 N I St Unit 303, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      909 N I St Unit 303, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • May 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Gullikson Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

    • /20

      Est $523,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 N I St Unit 302, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      909 N I St Unit 302, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rae Anne Catron RE/MAX Professionals

    • /23

      Est $490,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 N I St Unit 301, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      909 N I St Unit 301, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lou Rall Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /15

      Est $465,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 N I St Unit 210, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      909 N I St Unit 210, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,350
      • Jul 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paul Coldiron John L Scott

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home