Est $571,163
7063 4th Ave, Tahoma, CA 96142
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 672 Sq Ft
- Built 1965
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $856/SF
- 42 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $575,000
- Sep 03, 2024
Last Listing Agent Matt Hanson Tahoe Truckee Homes Inc
Est $571,163
7063 4th Ave, Tahoma, CA 96142
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Matt Hanson Tahoe Truckee Homes Inc
$1,650,000
8274 Meeks Bay Ave, Tahoma, CA 96142
Jamison Blair COMPASS
$825,000
7051 W Lake Blvd Unit 19, Tahoma, CA 96142
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Yvette Shipman Sierra Sotheby's Int Realty TC
7051 W Lake Blvd Unit 19, Tahoma, CA 96142
390 Tanager Dr, Homewood, CA 96141
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Wendy Poore West Lake Properties at Tahoe
$1,175,000
6705 W Lake Blvd, Tahoma, CA 96142
Norman Kitching Chase International - TC
$499,000
7161 4th Ave, Tahoma, CA 96142
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $500,408
Last Listing Agent Brad Hester Hester Real Estate
7161 4th Ave, Tahoma, CA 96142Est $841,580
8616 Mountain Dr, Tahoma, CA 96142
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Linda Granger Christie's Int'l R.E. Sereno
$3,700,000
6400 W Lake Blvd Unit 42, Tahoma, CA 96142
Katherina Haug Sierra Sotheby's Int Realty TC
$489,000
7279 8th Ave, Tahoma, CA 96142
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $501,308
Last Listing Agent Beth Taylor Sierra Sotheby's Int - Rock
7279 8th Ave, Tahoma, CA 96142Est $895,464
7065 Bellevue Ave, Tahoma, CA 96142
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jamison Blair COMPASS
$460,000
495 Lakeridge Ct, Tahoma, CA 96142
Maxx Rifkin Pacaso, Inc.
$750,000
7209 6th Ave, Tahoma, CA 96142
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $734,493
Last Listing Agent Rebecca Smith Centr-21 Tahoe North, Realtors