702

Recently Sold Homes in 32303

Section Image
  • /42

    $640,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1563 Fernando Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,589

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Laudadio Hill Spooner & Elliott Inc

    1563 Fernando Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /40

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1801 Gibbs Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,139

    Last Listing Agent Lori Womack Keller Williams Town & Country

    1801 Gibbs Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /42

    $94,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5044 Meadowlark Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Velinda Hittinger CONSULTANTS TO HOMEBUI

    5044 Meadowlark Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /38

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2191 Shangri la Ln Unit 12 B East, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Naylor Re/Max Professionals Realty

    2191 Shangri la Ln Unit 12 B East, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /19

    $247,500

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5525 Green Meadows Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,776

    Last Listing Agent Damon Hutchison Capital City Real Estate Group

    5525 Green Meadows Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /46

    $124,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2658 Clara Kee Blvd, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,677

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Hill Kristi Hill Real Estate

    2658 Clara Kee Blvd, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /13

    $90,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4504 Autumn Woods Way, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,333

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    4504 Autumn Woods Way, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /37

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1940 Temple Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,057

    Last Listing Agent R. Scott Tharpe ELEV8 Realty Group

    1940 Temple Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2704 Brenner Pass, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,954

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER Tallahassee Board of REALTORS®

    2704 Brenner Pass, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /40

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1936 Greenwood Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,738

    Last Listing Agent Lee Snowden CONSULTANTS TO HOMEBUI

    1936 Greenwood Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /32

    $206,500

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1828 Mayfair Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,840

    Last Listing Agent Kenley Stringer Keller Williams Town & Country

    1828 Mayfair Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /30

    $155,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3978 Breezee Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,758

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Sadler OaksFeather Realty

    3978 Breezee Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /16

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4448 Wesley Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,019

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Mostyn Xcellence

    4448 Wesley Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /29

    $294,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4542 Rivers Landing Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,656

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Smith LPT Realty

    4542 Rivers Landing Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    643 W 8th Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,333

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Hansli Searcy The Naumann Group Real Estate

    643 W 8th Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /54

    $860,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1576 Spruce Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,463

    Last Listing Agent Sara Noel Proctor The Naumann Group Real Estate

    1576 Spruce Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /20

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1986 Portland Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,890

    Last Listing Agent Erica Lyles Century 21 First Story

    1986 Portland Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /40

    $199,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2249 Del Carmel Way Unit 1302, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ice Hill Spooner & Elliott Inc

    2249 Del Carmel Way Unit 1302, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /42

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2162 Stiles Pond Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,719

    Last Listing Agent Maria Lentz WIP Realty

    2162 Stiles Pond Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /23

    $222,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2837 Misty Garden Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,763

    Last Listing Agent Jacob O'Donnell Bulldog Properties, LLC

    2837 Misty Garden Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /36

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2307 Spoonwood Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,558

    Last Listing Agent Osvaldo Hernandez Keller Williams Town & Country

    2307 Spoonwood Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /17

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    908 Tamarack Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,906

    Last Listing Agent Angela Wills Team Wills Real Estate Group

    908 Tamarack Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /41

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2106 High Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,857

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Naylor Re/Max Professionals Realty

    2106 High Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /45

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1218 N Duval St, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,667

    Last Listing Agent Kianna Roberts Solid Ground Real Estate Group

    1218 N Duval St, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /44

    $307,500

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2932 Teton Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,260

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Riter Coldwell Banker Realty

    2932 Teton Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /21

    $15,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5355 Morning Dawn Dr Unit 79, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • Land
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • $750,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Farid Xcellence

    5355 Morning Dawn Dr Unit 79, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /40

    $147,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2525 Hartsfield Rd Unit 20, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,610

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Vinson Keller Williams Town & Country

    2525 Hartsfield Rd Unit 20, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /36

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1914 W Nelson Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,743

    Last Listing Agent Rena Coffield CONSULTANTS TO HOMEBUI

    1914 W Nelson Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /32

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1317 Elwell Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,620

1317 Elwell Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /50

    $155,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4434 Gearhart Rd Unit 3604, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Callie Rhoads The Naumann Group Real Estate

    4434 Gearhart Rd Unit 3604, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /33

    $238,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2003 Holly St, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,646

    Last Listing Agent Titus Nixon Keller Williams Town & Country

    2003 Holly St, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /19

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1939 Gloria Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,116

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Foley Xcellence

    1939 Gloria Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /37

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2124 Wesley Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,563

    Last Listing Agent Mariana Doseanu Keller Williams Town & Country

    2124 Wesley Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /35

    $376,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2213 Yaupon Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,987

    Last Listing Agent Michael Reavis The Naumann Group Real Estate

    2213 Yaupon Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /24

    $318,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1850 Sagebrook Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,854

    Last Listing Agent Brian Moser Bulldog Properties, LLC

    1850 Sagebrook Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /20

    $135,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1846 Sylvan Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 290 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,620

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Lee The Naumann Group Real Estate

    1846 Sylvan Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /35

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4405 Cool Emerald Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,339

    Last Listing Agent Paul Fenstermaker Fenstermaker & Associates Real

    4405 Cool Emerald Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /51

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1248 N Bronough St, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christie Perkins ROGERS BARRY, REALTOR

    1248 N Bronough St, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /38

    $210,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2311 Tupelo Terrace, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,277

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Eden Eden & Company

    2311 Tupelo Terrace, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /41

    $219,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    317 W 9th Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,504

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Roberts Roberts & Co. Real Estate Svcs

    317 W 9th Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32303

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home