702

Recently Sold Homes in 32303

Section Image
  • /36

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1913 Sunset Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,787

    Last Listing Agent Libby Allen Libby Allen Realty, Inc.

    1913 Sunset Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /43

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4318 Snoopy Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,660

    Last Listing Agent Trecie Leachman Hill Spooner & Elliott Inc

    4318 Snoopy Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /38

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4367 Cool View Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,824

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Bevis The Naumann Group Real Estate

    4367 Cool View Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /19

    $285,500

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    735 Westcott St, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,360

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Charron Pearson Realty Inc.

    735 Westcott St, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /10

    $55,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    532 W 4th Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,492

    Last Listing Agent Terence Hinson Ferrell Realty Plus, Inc.

    532 W 4th Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /47

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5752 Flowerbrook Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,747

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Poyner The Naumann Group Real Estate

    5752 Flowerbrook Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /42

    $339,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    263 S Villas Ct Unit A and B, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kitty Flynn Keller Williams Town & Country

    263 S Villas Ct Unit A and B, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /5

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2520 Graves Rd Unit 206, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,509

    Last Listing Agent Betty Perez Xcellence

    2520 Graves Rd Unit 206, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2056 Darnell Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,452

    Last Listing Agent Steven Hourigan NEW DAWN REALTY

    2056 Darnell Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /22

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4569 Rivers Landing Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,370

    Last Listing Agent Amanda LaCerra Keller Williams Town & Country

    4569 Rivers Landing Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /26

    $230,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2809 Glennis Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,515

    Last Listing Agent ERIC SMALLRIDGE Proper Real Estate Advisors

    2809 Glennis Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /30

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1920 Sunset Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,584

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Naylor Re/Max Professionals Realty

    1920 Sunset Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1107 N M l King jr Blvd, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,614

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Foster Keller Williams Town & Country

    1107 N M l King jr Blvd, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /33

    $289,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1609 Sunset Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,391

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Baggett Hill Spooner & Elliott Inc

    1609 Sunset Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /25

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1810 Sylvan Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Davis The Naumann Group Real Estate

    1810 Sylvan Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /42

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1608 Salmon Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,790

    Last Listing Agent Nan Greynolds The Naumann Group Real Estate

    1608 Salmon Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /43

    $185,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    5620 Cypress Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Kirkland Century 21 First Story

    5620 Cypress Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /43

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2405 Lanrell Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,883

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Chaback Keller Williams Town & Country

    2405 Lanrell Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /50

    $221,500

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2181 Shangri la Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,230

    Last Listing Agent Randy Kamenicky Mainstreet Realty Of Tallahass

    2181 Shangri la Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /30

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1217 N Duval St, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,719

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Wood Keller Williams Town & Country

    1217 N Duval St, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /15

    $151,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4434 Gearhart Rd Unit 2704, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Holland Pentwell

    4434 Gearhart Rd Unit 2704, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /19

    $265,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1818 Monticello Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,212

    Last Listing Agent Jay Young Bevis Realty

    1818 Monticello Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /39

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2115 Great Oak Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,799

    Last Listing Agent Rennai Palmer Regal Homes, LLC

    2115 Great Oak Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /28

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2969 Fox Run Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,198

    Last Listing Agent Lesa Hart The Nova Group Realty

    2969 Fox Run Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /44

    $289,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4641 Rivers Landing Way, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,257

    Last Listing Agent Meridee Escalera Destination Real Estate Corp

    4641 Rivers Landing Way, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /41

    $205,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3137 Huttersfield Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,334

    Last Listing Agent Daryn Wiles The American Dream

    3137 Huttersfield Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /27

    $130,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2540 W Tharpe St, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,700

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Lohman Lohman Realty LLC

    2540 W Tharpe St, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /46

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2113 Bullocks Run Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,328

    Last Listing Agent Ondrea Maldonado Hamilton Realty Advisors LLC

    2113 Bullocks Run Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /31

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2939 Byington Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,874

    Last Listing Agent Othell Broger Broger Real Estate Services

    2939 Byington Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /31

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2113 Mulberry Blvd, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,029

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Beeche Xcellence

    2113 Mulberry Blvd, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /39

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1304 Mitchell Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,970

    Last Listing Agent Amy Billingsley ROGERS BARRY, REALTOR

    1304 Mitchell Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2804 Glennis Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,656

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Moore REAL BROKER, LLC

    2804 Glennis Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /48

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3114 Mccord Blvd, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,725

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Hough Keller Williams Town & Country

    3114 Mccord Blvd, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /24

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2490 Nugget Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,700

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Saunders The Naumann Group Real Estate

    2490 Nugget Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /37

    $348,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1910 Dellwood Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,694

    Last Listing Agent Travis Sykes 850 Hometown Realty

    1910 Dellwood Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /30

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5358 Cranford Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,763

    Last Listing Agent M. Andy Elliott Xcellence

    5358 Cranford Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /37

    $255,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2301 Spoonwood Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,822

    Last Listing Agent Constance Buford Hill Spooner & Elliott Inc

    2301 Spoonwood Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /42

    $264,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    651 W 8th Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,033

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Womble Hill Spooner & Elliott Inc

    651 W 8th Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /33

    $440,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1449 Lee Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,715

1449 Lee Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /51

    $276,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5701 Jodphur Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,686

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Slaughter Re/Max Professionals Realty

    5701 Jodphur Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32303

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home