312

Recently Sold Homes in 32304

Section Image
  • /16

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1037 Lacey Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,092

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ashe Superior Realty Group LLC

    1037 Lacey Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /34

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1461 Nena Hills Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,573

    Last Listing Agent DONALD DANIELS Spirit Realty Inc. Of Tallahas

    1461 Nena Hills Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /14

    $85,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1108 Greentree Ct Unit 1, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dena Karlin Regal Homes, LLC

    1108 Greentree Ct Unit 1, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /19

    $145,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1322 Burgess Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,692

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Pereira Harbor Point Realty (CV)

    1322 Burgess Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /59

    $564,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    100 Preserve Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32317

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,961

    Last Listing Agent Martha Bigelow KILLEARN SALES CENTER,

    100 Preserve Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32317
  • /22

    $110,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1188 High Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,339

    Last Listing Agent Joy Blomeley ROGERS BARRY, REALTOR

    1188 High Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /34

    $120,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1103 Greentree Ct Unit H, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,892

    Last Listing Agent Angela McLane Allied Home Mortgage Capital

    1103 Greentree Ct Unit H, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /21

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    104 Dixie Dr Unit A,B,C, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,431

    Last Listing Agent HERBERT CHANDLER Sun Property Management

    104 Dixie Dr Unit A,B,C, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /42

    $190,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2185 Timberwood Cir S, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,534

    Last Listing Agent Allison Vila Manausa, Shaw, & Minacci, PA

    2185 Timberwood Cir S, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /50

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1318 Clay St, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,631

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Yant Paul Lizet Realty Group, LLC

    1318 Clay St, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /4

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    716 W Saint Augustine St, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,035

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Ackerman BETTY KELLUM REALTY

    716 W Saint Augustine St, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /27

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3186 Allison Marie Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,972

    Last Listing Agent HERBERT CHANDLER Sun Property Management

    3186 Allison Marie Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /19

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1007 Preston St, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 424 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,510

    Last Listing Agent Tatyana Hoenstine Rayburn Realty

    1007 Preston St, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /20

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1434 Alabama St, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,687

    Last Listing Agent Ukila Mushatt Keller Williams Town & Country

    1434 Alabama St, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /39

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1185 Kiki Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    1185 Kiki Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /20

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3178 Allison Marie Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,802

    Last Listing Agent Jean-Marc Arisme Folsom Real Estate, LLC

    3178 Allison Marie Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2020 Continental Ave Unit 242, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,306

    Last Listing Agent JANET MARSHALL Bank of America

    2020 Continental Ave Unit 242, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /31

    $234,900

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2206 Oxford Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,449

    Last Listing Agent Keith Bell Clark Partington Hart

    2206 Oxford Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /30

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    7839 Buffalo Pass, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    7839 Buffalo Pass, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2752 Tess Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 339 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,788

    2752 Tess Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /16

    $110,200

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2026 Desiree Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,423

    Last Listing Agent JIM WELCH Montgomery Realty, Inc.

    2026 Desiree Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /34

    $125,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    403 Hayden Rd Unit 227, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,616

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Helfand Leonard Helfand Law Offices

    403 Hayden Rd Unit 227, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /4

    $377,500

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    804 Vrogy Ct Unit 1, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,195

    Last Listing Agent Larry Pace Cotton & Company Real Estate,

    804 Vrogy Ct Unit 1, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /49

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2411 Mexia Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,705

    Last Listing Agent Susana Linares EXP Realty, LLC

    2411 Mexia Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /16

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1669 Mayhew St, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,813

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Andrade Tallahassee Board of REALTORS®

    1669 Mayhew St, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /42

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2310 Don Andres Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,046

    Last Listing Agent JAMES JENNINGS OX BOTTOM LAND CO.

    2310 Don Andres Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /25

    $150,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1933 Bloomington Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,884

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Cruce Nature Coast, Inc.

    1933 Bloomington Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /34

    $235,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2131 Oxford Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,446

    Last Listing Agent Keith Bell Clark Partington Hart

    2131 Oxford Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /59

    $295,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    815 W Pensacola St Unit 14, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,977

    Last Listing Agent Hettie Spooner Hill Spooner & Elliott Inc

    815 W Pensacola St Unit 14, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /24

    $208,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    769 Timberwood Cir E, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,140

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Dukes Keller Williams Town & Country

    769 Timberwood Cir E, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /21

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    6284 Jordans Pass Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,459

    Last Listing Agent Era Cooper The American Dream

    6284 Jordans Pass Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /37

    $205,700

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1497 Nena Hills Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,779

    Last Listing Agent Dean Brown Florida-Georgia Realtors

    1497 Nena Hills Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /16

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6182 Jordans Pass Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 433 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Blomeley ROGERS BARRY, REALTOR

    6182 Jordans Pass Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /2

    $228,900

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1713 Atkamire Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,255

    Last Listing Agent Keith Bell Clark Partington Hart

    1713 Atkamire Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /29

    $140,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1127 Ocala Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,159

    Last Listing Agent KAYE HENDERSON RUTH YOST REALTY

    1127 Ocala Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /25

    $70,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    302 Westwood Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,738

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Greenwell Andrew Greenwell & Company, LL

    302 Westwood Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /10

    $109,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    217 Columbia Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,006

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Welle Waves & Woods Realty, LLC

    217 Columbia Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /18

    $140,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    755 W 4th Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,999

    Last Listing Agent HERBERT CHANDLER Sun Property Management

    755 W 4th Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2920 Oakwood Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,279

    Last Listing Agent Larry Pace Cotton & Company Real Estate,

    2920 Oakwood Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /26

    $160,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2010 Ann Arbor Ave Unit 2805, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Prueter UC Lifestyle Properties

    2010 Ann Arbor Ave Unit 2805, Tallahassee, FL 32304

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home