312

Recently Sold Homes in 32304

Section Image
  • /13

    $149,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    755 Gold Nugget Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,899

    Last Listing Agent Ray Burke Krystal Klean

    755 Gold Nugget Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /18

    $197,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1304 Rumba Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Above List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,286

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Welle Waves & Woods Realty, LLC

    1304 Rumba Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /26

    $215,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    405 Dunwoody St Unit 30, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,740

    Last Listing Agent HERBERT CHANDLER Sun Property Management

    405 Dunwoody St Unit 30, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /39

    $209,900

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2929 Greenon Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,947

    Last Listing Agent Keith Bell Clark Partington Hart

    2929 Greenon Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /34

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1717 Jackson Bluff Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,060

    Last Listing Agent Mike Patel Joseph R. Bracciale Jr. Broker

    1717 Jackson Bluff Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /9

    $62,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2020 Continental Ave Unit 119, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,418

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Ernst Amy Cope Southern Properties,

    2020 Continental Ave Unit 119, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /37

    $110,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    316 Westwood Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,876

    Last Listing Agent CINDY JOHNSON PIONEER SAVINGS BANK

    316 Westwood Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /5

    $120,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2017 Continental Ave Unit 2, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    2017 Continental Ave Unit 2, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /17

    $118,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1097 Ocala Rd Unit 32, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Poole ROGERS BARRY, REALTOR

    1097 Ocala Rd Unit 32, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /23

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1913 Bloomington Ave Unit 3406, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,759

    Last Listing Agent Scott Brown S Brown Appraisals

    1913 Bloomington Ave Unit 3406, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /36

    $163,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    741 White Dr Unit 32, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,019

    741 White Dr Unit 32, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /12

    $60,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    317 Mabry St Unit 213, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donald Acosta Weichert Realtors Anchor

    317 Mabry St Unit 213, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /13

    $123,500

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3100 Dian Rd Unit 406, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,580

    Last Listing Agent Alanna Quinby Keller Williams Town & Country

    3100 Dian Rd Unit 406, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /2

    $71,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2241 W Pensacola St Unit 9, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,467

    Last Listing Agent Charli Zambrano Alvarez NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE, INC

    2241 W Pensacola St Unit 9, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /52

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    741 White Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,774

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Woellert Choice Properties Real Estate

    741 White Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /40

    $224,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1956 Evanston Ave Unit 605, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 346 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,097

    Last Listing Agent JERRY E. HASSLER CHANDLER REALTY OF TAL

    1956 Evanston Ave Unit 605, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /2

    $64,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2325 W Pensacola St Unit 132, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,957

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Luberto Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    2325 W Pensacola St Unit 132, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /35

    $157,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1214 High Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,926

    Last Listing Agent Josephine Ang Betton Brokers Realtors, Inc.

    1214 High Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /27

    $232,500

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2317 Yorkshire Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,795

    Last Listing Agent Russell Doster Doster Real Estate, LLC

    2317 Yorkshire Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /15

    $209,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2347 Amelia Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,819

2347 Amelia Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /23

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6339 Aaronbrooke Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,560

    Last Listing Agent Kinsey Wynn Pearson Realty Inc.

    6339 Aaronbrooke Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /27

    $65,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2020 Continental Ave Unit 144, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,607

2020 Continental Ave Unit 144, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /18

    $150,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1525 Mayhew St, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,759

    Last Listing Agent HERBERT CHANDLER Sun Property Management

    1525 Mayhew St, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /2

    $160,500

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2100 Continental Ave Unit 10, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,017

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Newell Amac Real Estate Co.

    2100 Continental Ave Unit 10, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /16

    $160,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1358 Ocala Rd Unit C, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,433

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Miller Wakulla Realty Inc

    1358 Ocala Rd Unit C, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /46

    $212,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2127 Oxford Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,462

    Last Listing Agent Mylisa Araujo Capital City Real Estate Group

    2127 Oxford Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /31

    $171,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1433 Alabama St, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,092

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Parrish Bcgneeds Property Services

    1433 Alabama St, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /2

    $70,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3122 Bicycle Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $72,917 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Above List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,667

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Machado Xcellence Realty

    3122 Bicycle Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /40

    $224,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1942 Evanston Ave Unit 506, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

1942 Evanston Ave Unit 506, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /17

    $169,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1811 Tyndall Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,125

    Last Listing Agent Diego Roncancio Century 21 First Story

    1811 Tyndall Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /14

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    909 Buena Vista Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,229

    Last Listing Agent Larry Pace Cotton & Company Real Estate,

    909 Buena Vista Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /41

    $65,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2020 Continental Ave Unit 140, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,154

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Kriebel ROGERS BARRY, REALTOR

    2020 Continental Ave Unit 140, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /26

    $92,500

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1502 Pepper Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,171

    Last Listing Agent Tsetan Lhamo RealHome Services and Solution

    1502 Pepper Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /20

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    907 Buena Vista Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,305

    Last Listing Agent Larry Pace Cotton & Company Real Estate,

    907 Buena Vista Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /21

    $173,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    806 Jacqueline Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,529

    Last Listing Agent Keith Bell Clark Partington Hart

    806 Jacqueline Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /15

    $85,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5286 Key Deer Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hanselman ROGERS BARRY, REALTOR

    5286 Key Deer Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /38

    $66,500

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2325 W Pensacola St Unit 225, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,545

    2325 W Pensacola St Unit 225, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /27

    $80,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2412 Surrey St, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,000

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Williams KILLEARN SALES CENTER,

    2412 Surrey St, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /36

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    787 Timberwood Cir E, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,244

    Last Listing Agent Leo Young Insurance Market Place LLC

    787 Timberwood Cir E, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /37

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1920 Bloomington Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,604

    Last Listing Agent HERBERT CHANDLER Sun Property Management

    1920 Bloomington Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32304

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home