18,193

Homes in ZIP Code 32312

Section Image
  • /38

    $279,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft

    2801 Chancellorsville Dr Unit 1122, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    Step into one of the largest and most beautifully appointed units in the complex—an exceptional 3-bedroom, 2-bath condo offering 1,532 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This standout residence features a rare and versatile upstairs loft, perfect for a home office, media room, or additional living area. Professionally designed by an interior designer, the home showcases a refined

    Jason Reese Solid Ground Real Estate Group

    2801 Chancellorsville Dr Unit 1122, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /50

    $545,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    6297 Thomasville Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,890

    Last Listing Agent Bert Pope Bert Pope Realty, LLC

    6297 Thomasville Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Knotted Pine Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      622 Knotted Pine Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $747,872
      • Aug 21, 2024

  • /70

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    439 Beaver Lake Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    Tucked away in the desirable Meridian Hills community, this charming cabin-in-the-woods offers the perfect blend of privacy and comfort on 2.8 serene acres. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features a spacious 28x18 walk-out basement, ideal for a recreation room, workshop, or additional living space, along with an 11x11 office—perfect for working from home or a quiet retreat. Surrounded by nature, the

    Mike Ferrie Primesouth Fezler, Russell and

    439 Beaver Lake Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /41

    $375,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1562 Sweet Plum Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,034

    Last Listing Agent Steven Wright CONSULTANTS TO HOMEBUI

    1562 Sweet Plum Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Knotted Pine Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      618 Knotted Pine Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

  • /44

    $389,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft

    2581 Manassas Way, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    Beautifully renovated 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Live Oak Model built by award-winning Tallahassee Homes! This move-in ready home offers a smart, functional floor plan in one of Tallahassee’s most desirable neighborhoods - Bull Run. Inside, you’ll love the brand-new LVP wood floors, plush carpet, stylish kitchen countertops, backsplash, and fresh paint throughout. The kitchen is loaded with custom

    2581 Manassas Way, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /2

    $399,109 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1430 Landon Hills Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Crum Waypoint Properties

    1430 Landon Hills Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lanternlight Ct Unit 372948, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      0 Lanternlight Ct Unit 372948, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

  • /37

    $219,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft

    2801 Chancellorsville Dr Unit 117, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    Well-maintained 2BR/2BA condo with thoughtful updates in the gated community of Barrington Park. This move-in ready unit features a 2020 HVAC system and fully updated bathrooms with walk-in, glass-enclosed tiled showers and modern plumbing fixtures. Additional upgrades include matching sink fixtures (2020) and an LG washer and dryer (2022). The kitchen offers eat-in dining and bar seating. Both

    2801 Chancellorsville Dr Unit 117, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /42

    $255,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7326 Hollis St, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,323

    7326 Hollis St, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /42

      Est $698,336 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Rogers Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      501 Rogers Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,500
      • Sep 11, 2024

  • /30

    $149,900 Under Contract

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 829 Sq Ft

    2801 Chancellorsville Dr Unit 906, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    Charming 1 BR unit on GROUND FLOOR in perfectly good, move in condition. Newer carpet, nice window coverings, rear patio furniture stays, cute built in desk and perfect TV location. This is located on the back side of building 9 right next to the rear exit. Wonderful, safe location. And of course as a condo, it comes with the pool, tennis courts, club house, lawn maintenance, exterior care, roof,

    Debbie Gerber-Mahan Primesouth Fezler, Russell and

    2801 Chancellorsville Dr Unit 906, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /39

    $140,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2801 Chancellorsville Dr Unit 836, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,503

    Last Listing Agent HERBERT CHANDLER Sun Property Management

    2801 Chancellorsville Dr Unit 836, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      3315 Magazine St, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3315 Magazine St, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Dec 27, 2024

  • /70

    $1,100,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,572 Sq Ft

    7047 Ox Bow Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    *Some photos have been digitally enhanced* This thoughtfully designed home offers a unique layout that creates both connection and privacy - perfect for today’s evolving lifestyles. Upstairs, you’ll find the grand primary suite that offers a true escape with an oversized closet, walk-in shower, and spa-like soaking tub, as well as an additional bedroom featuring its own en suite bath. A dedicated

    Clint Bailey Superior Realty Group LLC

    7047 Ox Bow Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /42

    $825,818 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    8832 Winged Foot Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,225

    Last Listing Agent Dena Karlin Regal Homes, LLC

    8832 Winged Foot Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /41

      Est $433,966 Not Listed For Sale

      11088 Wildlife Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11088 Wildlife Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

  • /10

    $531,600

    • Land
    • 13.29 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    X Gardners Farm Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    DO NOT ENTER PROPERTY WITHOHT PERMISSION. Property lines in images are approximate, buyer advised to have survey done. Experience the rare opportunity to own 13 acres of natural beauty and open space just off N Meridian Rd near Orchard Pond Parkway and Bannerman. This mostly cleared property offers endless possibilities for your dream home, private estate, or peaceful country retreat. Enjoy

    DONALD DANIELS Spirit Realty Inc. Of Tallahas

    X Gardners Farm Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /5

    $542,812 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1435 Summerbrooke Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    1435 Summerbrooke Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1394 Landon Hills Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1394 Landon Hills Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,512
      • Sep 23, 2024

  • /2

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    137 Henderson Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    .60 acre lot zoned Residential located in North side of Tallahassee.

    137 Henderson Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /40

    $900,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    740 Casa Ribera Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 569 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,014

    Last Listing Agent Rob Powell Tallahassee Board of REALTORS®

    740 Casa Ribera Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /42

      Est $542,205 Not Listed For Sale

      3541 Lakeshore Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3541 Lakeshore Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

  • /29

    $315,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    8132 Holly Ridge Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    Updated 3/2 with 2 car garage in sought-after Killearn Lakes subdivision with 'A' rated schools! Perfect family home tucked away on an oversized flag lot at the end of a long drive- this yard offers plenty of privacy for play and outdoor enjoyment. Split floor plan features separate living and dining rooms and kitchen with bar, a wood burning fireplace and a modern neutral color palette

    Sarah Jinkerson Equity Realty and Management

    8132 Holly Ridge Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /22

    $237,870 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1439 Landon Hills Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    1439 Landon Hills Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vaillan Ct Unit 371974, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      0 Vaillan Ct Unit 371974, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HARBERT S. SMITH UNIQUE PROPERTIES OF T

  • /60

    $1,800,000 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,518 Sq Ft

    5950 Miller Landing Cove, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    Tucked away on a private road, this extraordinary 5.19-acre lakefront estate offers an unparalleled blend of craftsmanship, comfort, and natural beauty. Built by renowned custom builder Larry Fischera, the home showcases exceptional detail throughout, including cherry paneling and floors, Pecky Cypress accents, custom fluted fireplace surround in the living room with dental molding, and a

    5950 Miller Landing Cove, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /43

    $442,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1652 Eagles Watch Way, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,360

    1652 Eagles Watch Way, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /29

      Est $150,416 Not Listed For Sale

      1951 N Meridian Rd Unit 87, Tallahassee, FL 32303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1951 N Meridian Rd Unit 87, Tallahassee, FL 32303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent M'Lisa Ingram Asbury Group, Inc.

  • /63

    $1,675,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,992 Sq Ft

    278 Rosehill Dr E, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Whole house remodel finished 4 weeks ago by Riley Palmer! Nothing was untouched. Owner never moved in due to job relocation. Stunning 4BR/5BA home in the gated Rosehill community, offering a private oasis with a resort-style pool and exceptional upgrades throughout. Enjoy ultimate outdoor living and entertaining with a fully equipped pool house

    278 Rosehill Dr E, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /37

    $759,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7022 Standing Pines Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,111

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Bissell-Cook WIP Realty

    7022 Standing Pines Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /42

      Est $437,262 Not Listed For Sale

      13029 Gopher Wood Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      13029 Gopher Wood Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

  • /57

    $1,595,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,254 Sq Ft

    8836 Winged Foot Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    Searching for a fully remodeled home in one of Northeast Tallahassee’s most prestigious gated communities? Welcome to Golden Eagle, where luxury living meets breathtaking golf course views on Hole 6. This stunning home features a saltwater PebbleTec smart pool with a heated spa and tranquil waterfall, creating the perfect ambiance for relaxing or entertaining under the screened-in lanai. The

    8836 Winged Foot Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /46

    $524,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3034 W Lakeshore Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,203

    Last Listing Agent SAM V. HERRING SHELFER REALTY, INC

    3034 W Lakeshore Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /42

      Est $572,305 Not Listed For Sale

      626 Knotted Pine Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      626 Knotted Pine Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,763
      • Apr 05, 2024

  • /17

    $195,000

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $295,455 per Acre

    0 Heritage Ridge Rd Unit II, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    Idyllic is the key word. Build the life you want in a setting that's rare and idyllic. Check the school ratings for further affirmation; Hawks Rise, Deer Lake Middle and Chiles High. Golf course frontage overlooking the 16th hole green on a quieter street in Summerbrooke. Golf, swimming, and parks are connected by inviting winding roads. Live among manicured lawns and winding trails on generously

    0 Heritage Ridge Rd Unit II, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /32

    $405,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8300 Bull Headley Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Nealy Avenues Real Estate Partners

    8300 Bull Headley Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /42

      Est $347,863 Not Listed For Sale

      3488 Lakeshore Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3488 Lakeshore Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

  • /58

    $450,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft

    1713 Chestnut Hill, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    This is the one that you have been waiting for! Extremely spacious 4 bedroom 2 bathroom home in Tallahassee's top rated school zone. Plenty of room for the family to spread out. When you walk in the door you will notice the great room with vaulted ceilings. The kitchen is well kept with tons of cabinets and counter space. The floor plan is split, with a huge primary suite, and three spacious

    Pamela Pottschmidt Investors Realty Of Tallahasse

    1713 Chestnut Hill, Tallahassee, FL 32312

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home