18,193

Homes in ZIP Code 32312

Section Image
  • /57

    $644,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    8712 Spring Shore Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,885

    Last Listing Agent MARYLIN DORSEY Brown Bevis RE Appraisers

    8712 Spring Shore Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Moon Crest Ln Unit 362399, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      0 Moon Crest Ln Unit 362399, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 324 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

  • /41

    $397,893 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft

    1354 Landon Hills Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    New homes in Landon Hills. Walk to Publix. Premier's new Cade floor plan offers incredible never-before-seen features! This community is surrounded by open green space, and walking trails. Includes quartz countertop, floating shelves in kitchen, flex area and several other features. See upgrade list attached for more information. Ready for viewing. Photos of previous model. Exterior color may

    Lindsey Begue MARY ANN BURNS RLTY

    1354 Landon Hills Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /2

    $162,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    0 Rhoden Cove Rd Unit 395200, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • Land
    • 2.19 Acres
    • $74,201 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Bell Clark Partington Hart

    0 Rhoden Cove Rd Unit 395200, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ox Bottom Rd Unit 361922, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      0 Ox Bottom Rd Unit 361922, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent HARBERT S. SMITH UNIQUE PROPERTIES OF T

  • /6

    $450,000

    • Land
    • 2.68 Acres
    • $167,910 per Acre

    8857 Glen Abby Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    Nestled in the prestigious gated golf community of Golden Eagle, this exceptional 2.68-acre lakefront lot offers an unparalleled opportunity to build your dream home. Positioned on a private peninsula, the property boasts stunning lake views on all sides, providing a serene and picturesque setting. While the lot is primarily wooded, it has been partially cleared, offering a perfect balance of

    8857 Glen Abby Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /23

    $562,500 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    323 Milestone Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,821

    Last Listing Agent Jules Straker Optimizing CRE LLC

    323 Milestone Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Duck Cove Rd Unit 361842, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      0 Duck Cove Rd Unit 361842, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

  • /16

    $164,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft

    2801 Chancellorsville Dr Unit 536, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    Welcome to Unit 536 at Barrington Park, where easy living and everyday enjoyment come together in sunny Florida. This inviting third-floor condo offers two bedrooms and two bathrooms, plus a spacious loft that’s perfect for a home office, guest space, or extra living area. The open-concept kitchen features stainless steel appliances and flows seamlessly into the living area, which opens to a

    Carol Odell Harbor Point Realty

    2801 Chancellorsville Dr Unit 536, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /50

    $770,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3481 Lakeshore Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,709

    Last Listing Agent MARYLIN DORSEY Brown Bevis RE Appraisers

    3481 Lakeshore Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      8524 Castle Pine Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8524 Castle Pine Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $736,848
      • Apr 26, 2024

  • /64

    $720,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,082 Sq Ft

    3415 Woodley Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    Steps away from the Market District and set on over 2.7 private acres, this home features a 2025 roof and 2025 water heater, offering peace of mind from the start. Tucked back from the street and surrounded by lush foliage, the property welcomes you with a mudroom featuring built-ins, a large bonus space, and multiple living areas, including a cozy family room with a wood burning fireplace that

    3415 Woodley Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /45

    $645,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    6108 Ox Bottom Manor Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,977

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Manning Superior Realty Group LLC

    6108 Ox Bottom Manor Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /41

      Est $524,861 Not Listed For Sale

      9063 Ridgeview Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9063 Ridgeview Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

  • /2

    $165,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 916 Sq Ft

    8754 Scott Tower Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    Come see this adorable 3BR/1BA on a quiet, partially fenced 1⁄2-acre yard, renovated in 2021, Minutes from Publix, Starbucks, and great schools. Smart devices are NOT included; removal will not cause damage to the home. Schedule your showing today!

    8754 Scott Tower Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    288 Rosehill Dr E, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Hoveland Landcorp, Inc.

    288 Rosehill Dr E, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /25

      Est $474,965 Not Listed For Sale

      3105 Magazine Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3105 Magazine Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

  • /2

    $112,000

    • Land
    • 3.01 Acres
    • $37,209 per Acre

    xxxx Hickory Woods Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    Build your dream home in northeast Tallahassee! Private setting near new Publix, Killearn Lakes and Lake Iamonia.

    xxxx Hickory Woods Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /22

    $199,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2801 Chancellorsville Dr Unit 236, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,802

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Crum Waypoint Properties

    2801 Chancellorsville Dr Unit 236, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Bannerman Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      815 Bannerman Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zach Hilferding NEW ALLIANCE GROUP REALTY

  • /36

    $583,712 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft

    585 Knotted Pine Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    NEW 4 BR/2.5 BA Keystone model under construction by Tallahassee Homes, voted best builder in 2025-2021. Loaded with new features for 2026 and an awesome floor plan. REAL hardwood floors, granite counter-tops in kitchen and baths, ship-lap siding, stainless GE appliances, custom cabinets, luxurious crown moulding with rope lighting, stylish picture framed windows, covered front/rear porches and

    585 Knotted Pine Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /39

    $730,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    215 Thornberg Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,788

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Ackerman BETTY KELLUM REALTY

    215 Thornberg Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /42

      Est $997,755 Not Listed For Sale

      6682 Oakdown Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6682 Oakdown Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

  • /57

    $624,436 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft

    1443 Summerbrooke Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    Photos are of model home. Actual home under construction. Options, upgrades, and features may vary and are not necessarily included in the base price. New home in Conservation of Summerbrooke under construction. Porter Heritage series floor plan available in Canopy. This 4 bed, 3.5 bath home offers several custom features and a spacious open floor plan of 2,378 sq ft. Lot size and measurements

    Johanna Dorsett MARY ANN BURNS RLTY

    1443 Summerbrooke Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /43

    $725,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3014 Gentilly St, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,755

    Last Listing Agent Shirin McDonald Xcellence Realty

    3014 Gentilly St, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /3

      Est $544,974 Not Listed For Sale

      8025 Briarcreek Rd E, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8025 Briarcreek Rd E, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

  • /55

    $595,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft

    3545 Trillium Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    Recently updated with high-quality finishes, this charming single-story home sits on nearly 2 ACRES off Timberlane Rd, offering peace, privacy, and relaxation. Enjoy the fishpond out front or gather around the firepit in back. A wraparound front porch provides the perfect spot to take in the natural yard with plenty of privacy. Step inside to find stunning Italian marble floors and tall, sloped

    Becky McNeal Advantage Title Group, LLC

    3545 Trillium Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /42

    $1,030,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5984 Ansel Ferrel Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,063,281

    Last Listing Agent MARYLIN DORSEY Brown Bevis RE Appraisers

    5984 Ansel Ferrel Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309
    • /15

      Est $280,500 Not Listed For Sale

      7255 Sleepy Hollow Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      7255 Sleepy Hollow Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Patel Joseph R. Bracciale Jr. Broker

  • /32

    $448,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft

    200 Sugar Plum Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    Charming home located in a serene neighborhood at 200 Sugar Plum Dr, Tallahassee. This well-maintained property features an inviting open floor plan with spacious living areas and abundant natural light. The modern kitchen is equipped with quality appliances and ample cabinetry. Enjoy outdoor living in the beautifully landscaped backyard. Conveniently situated near local amenities, schools, and

    Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    200 Sugar Plum Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /65

    $500,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1632 Chadwick Way, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,140

    Last Listing Agent Bobby McDonald Century 21 First Story

    1632 Chadwick Way, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1994 Bannerman Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      1994 Bannerman Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

• /28

    $299,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft

    212 Meridianna Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    *"One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged."* This three bedroom, two bath home boasts a 2025 roof and a 2024 air conditioner! The large living area, complete with brick fireplace, and fenced back yard offer wonderful space for indoor and outdoor living and entertaining. The location can't be beat; just minutes form downtown, midtown, I-10, the universities; you name it. Owners love this

    Robyn Yant Paul Lizet Realty Group, LLC

    212 Meridianna Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /31

    $350,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    7840 Briarcreek Rd W, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,407

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Bragg Mar-Lu Properties, LLC

    7840 Briarcreek Rd W, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      lot 4 Porch Farm Way, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      lot 4 Porch Farm Way, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HARBERT S. SMITH UNIQUE PROPERTIES OF T

  • /10

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 35,283 Sq Ft
    • $216,049 per Acre

    7604 Preservation Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    Huge homesite with approx. .81 acres Get ready to build a one-of-a-kind home overlooking the 17th green, one of the Golf Club at Summerbrooke's signature holes. This amazing homesite sits on Preservation near the clubhouse & amenities. Top rated schools, neighborhood park, live oaks, lakes, trails, family friendly events, restaurant, resort style pool & a beautiful 18-hole golf course! Partial

    7604 Preservation Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /30

    $525,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5732 Bascom Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 326 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,886

    Last Listing Agent Ray Burke Krystal Klean

    5732 Bascom Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32309
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      8029 Oak Grove Plantation Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8029 Oak Grove Plantation Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • $372/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,638,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

  • /27

    $360,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    2384 Tuscavilla Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, or enhanced. Welcome home to classic Southern charm with modern elegance. This beautifully renovated residence sits in one of Tallahassee’s most beloved 32312 neighborhoods, where tree-lined streets and friendly waves from the porch are just part of daily life. Inside, the completely updated kitchen and bathrooms shine with granite countertops,

    Jessica Halleck BETTY KELLUM REALTY

    2384 Tuscavilla Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /42

    $350,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3217 Del Rio Terrace, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,391

    Last Listing Agent Becky McNeal Advantage Title Group, LLC

    3217 Del Rio Terrace, Tallahassee, FL 32312

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home