15,508

Homes in ZIP Code 33624

Section Image
  • /63

    $735,000 Open Sat 11AM - 2PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft

    13522 Avista Dr Unit 1, Tampa, FL 33624

    A striking brick paver driveway welcomes you to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought-after Carrollwood Village community of Avista, setting the stage with timeless curb appeal and a polished first impression. Beyond, a private gated courtyard framed by rich stone accents and custom double gates creates a warm sense of arrival, offering both charm and privacy. Step through to a

    Jennifer Dobbs MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    13522 Avista Dr Unit 1, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5301 Putnam Ct, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,601

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cobeaga KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    5301 Putnam Ct, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /40

      Est $975,248 Not Listed For Sale

      5124 Lakecastle Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5124 Lakecastle Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,995
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rice Interealty Exchange Inc

  • /30

    $364,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    16077 Dawnview Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Wow!! Rare end unit Townhome with one car garage, private patio & fenced rear yard. The new screened Gazebo is included. This Beautiful Townhome has been completely upgraded. With all New Windows, new sliders, new Air Conditioning & duct work, new Roof, new water heater. a beautiful & spacious updated kitchen with shaker style cabinets, quartz

    COACH SANTONI COACH SANTONI

    16077 Dawnview Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    15012 Winterwind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,014

    Last Listing Agent Aime Alfonso VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC

    15012 Winterwind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /51

      Est $513,347 Not Listed For Sale

      4618 Landscape Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4618 Landscape Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Davis FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /28

    $374,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft

    11340 Calgary Cir, Tampa, FL 33624

    BRAND NEW UPGRADES WITH A PRICE DROP. Brand new flooring and repiped! New price improvement - below market value - in a high-demand, low-supply neighborhood. This home presents an inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath with a 2 car garage, featuring a spacious open floor plan and tile flooring throughout. The kitchen offers ample prep space, warm birch cabinetry, and a breakfast bar overlooking the living

    Chris Creegan CREEGAN GROUP

    11340 Calgary Cir, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $277,750 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    16112 Rambling Vine Dr E, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,008

    Last Listing Agent Linda Mann FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    16112 Rambling Vine Dr E, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /17

      Est $142,522 Not Listed For Sale

      12702 Worchester Ave, Tampa, FL 33624

      12702 Worchester Ave, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joselin Torres AVENUE HOMES LLC

  • /51

    $401,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft

    10908 Brightside Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    Welcome to this well-located property in the heart of Tampa! Offers 4 bedroom, 2,5 baths plus an additional bonus space that could be the fifth room bedroom, office or guest room. Featuring 1,996 sq ft area, this home offers a fantastic opportunity to make it your home. With a functional layout and generous living space. Located in a desirable and established neighborhood, the property is

    Nayibe Zambrano Hernandez AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC

    10908 Brightside Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    15734 Scrimshaw Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF

    Current Estimated Value $463,249

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    15734 Scrimshaw Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /2

      Est $212,368 Not Listed For Sale

      5608 Pinnacle Heights Cir Unit 311, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5608 Pinnacle Heights Cir Unit 311, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,900
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Mize REDFIN CORPORATION

  • /87

    $725,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft

    5046 Barrowe Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Spacious and inviting, this 5-bedroom, 3-bath home which is beautifully landscaped on a tree filled lot in desirable Carrollwood Village located attractively on a corner lot and offers a functional split-bedroom floor plan ideal for both everyday living and hosting guests. You will be impressed with the paver driveway and walkway to fountain and screened

    Barbara Jordan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5046 Barrowe Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    10305 Del Mar Cir, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,826

    Last Listing Agent LILLY ZAITER ONE CALL REAL ESTATE SVCS INC

    10305 Del Mar Cir, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /32

      Est $454,867 Not Listed For Sale

      15707 Pony Place, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15707 Pony Place, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Ramsey FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /43

    $800,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft

    4326 Middle Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    Welcome to this exceptional Carrollwood Village residence offering over 3,100 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home features a desirable split-bedroom floor plan and a spacious 3-car garage, all set against a backdrop of serene pond and conservation views. The layout is ideal for both everyday living and hosting guests, with two secondary bedrooms

    Joe Lewkowicz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4326 Middle Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $399,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    12811 Millridge Forest St, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,116

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Leslie RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    12811 Millridge Forest St, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /56

      Est $414,105 Not Listed For Sale

      11220 Bramblebrush St, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11220 Bramblebrush St, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vinh Quang Chau EXP REALTY LLC

  • /38

    $568,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft

    4520 Grainary Ave, Tampa, FL 33624

    Beautiful property, excellent location, close to shops, restaurants, banks, and more, in a safe area where your family will feel comfortable. This property is everything you’re looking for and is ready for you. It also has the best schools nearby for the convenience of your .

    Santa Dominguez HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP

    4520 Grainary Ave, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $710,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4323 Middle Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,598

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gosselin RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    4323 Middle Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /2

      Est $322,597 Not Listed For Sale

      4238 Brentwood Park Cir, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4238 Brentwood Park Cir, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Dougherty FLORIDA DRIVEN REAL ESTATE

  • /42

    $229,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft

    4012 Huxford Ct, Tampa, FL 33624

    Welcome to 4012 Huxford Ct in Tampa! An exceptional opportunity for homeowners and investors alike! This versatile property offers incredible potential with no HOA restrictions, making it ideal for rentals, short-term income, or a personalized primary residence. The home features two screened-in balconies, perfect for enjoying Florida’s beautiful weather while maintaining comfort and privacy.

    Carrissa Henshaw RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    4012 Huxford Ct, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $505,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5330 Black Pine Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,864

    Last Listing Agent Traci Pearson - Realtor KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    5330 Black Pine Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /2

      Est $455,060 Not Listed For Sale

      10316 Fernbrook Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10316 Fernbrook Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raidel Castro AVENUE HOMES LLC

  • /28

    $134,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 738 Sq Ft

    10028 Strafford Oak Ct Unit 716, Tampa, FL 33624

    Experience the nice water view in this beautifully renovated 738 sq ft retreat. Nestled within a prime gated community of The Landings in the heart of Tampa, this spacious 1BR/1BA unit offers a lifestyle of comfort and sophistication. Step inside to find a modern sanctuary featuring: Contemporary Finishes: Sleek laminate flooring flows seamlessly throughout. Gourmet Kitchen: Equipped with premium

    Yingyi Xu RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    10028 Strafford Oak Ct Unit 716, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /50

    $785,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    16623 Ashton Green Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,873

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mueller THE BOUTIQUE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    16623 Ashton Green Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      16318 Caliente Place, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      16318 Caliente Place, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Misleydis Perdomo CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /93

    $168,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft

    13612 S Village Dr Unit 5311, Tampa, FL 33618

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. SELLER OFFERING CLOSING COST ASSISTANCE with an acceptable offer! DONT WASTE THIS OPPORTUNITY TO PURCHASE YOUR OWN PROPERTY.You’re just one step away from owning your own property with low upfront investment and affordable monthly payments.Enjoy this modern, open-concept condominium located in the heart of the desirable Carrollwood community. The

    Maria Onoro SHARKS REALTY GROUP LLC

    13612 S Village Dr Unit 5311, Tampa, FL 33618
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    11402 Shallowbrook Place, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,300

    Last Listing Agent Ross Hardy RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    11402 Shallowbrook Place, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /2

      Est $522,816 Not Listed For Sale

      4602 Landscape Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4602 Landscape Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Entwisle COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /64

    $660,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft

    15308 Otto Rd, Tampa, FL 33624

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to your private retreat in the heart of Carrollwood. Situated on an expansive .71-acre lot, this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers a rare combination of space, comfort, and opportunity. From the moment you arrive, the extended driveway and lush front yard create a grand first impression, setting the tone for what awaits

    Adisleydi Schrot COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    15308 Otto Rd, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    16335 Rambling Vine Dr W, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,773

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Anderson ANDERSON & ASSOCIATES REALTY, INC

    16335 Rambling Vine Dr W, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /46

      Est $795,943 Not Listed For Sale

      12819 Wallingford Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12819 Wallingford Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,900
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Gaddie KENNARD REALTY GROUP, INC

  • /46

    $620,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft

    14534 Nettle Creek Rd, Tampa, FL 33624

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. SELLERS MOTIVATED! BRING AN OFFER! Beautiful 4-Bedroom 2.5 Bathroom Pool Home in Highly Desirable Carrollwood Village Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home located in the heart of Carrollwood Village—one of Tampa’s most sought-after communities. This beautifully maintained residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and outdoor

    Todd Griffin AGILE GROUP REALTY

    14534 Nettle Creek Rd, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    16064 Dawnview Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,720

    Last Listing Agent Corbin McVeay GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC

    16064 Dawnview Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /2

      Est $414,519 Not Listed For Sale

      5828 Taywood Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5828 Taywood Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,987
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sebastian Perez CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY

  • /39

    $344,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft

    4007 Foxtail Palm Ct, Tampa, FL 33624

    Are you ready to move!! Then let’s go...Tucked away in the heart of Carrollwood, this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath courtyard villa offers the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and convenience. Located within a quiet, gated community, this home delivers a peaceful, cozy atmosphere while keeping you just minutes from everything in the Carrollwood area. Step through the front entry

    Michelle Smith OCEAN BLUE REALTY,INC.

    4007 Foxtail Palm Ct, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    14902 Foxhound Place, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,040

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Boyette KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    14902 Foxhound Place, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /2

      Est $241,242 Not Listed For Sale

      16130 Rambling Vine Dr E, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      16130 Rambling Vine Dr E, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Kasprzyk-Benge WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE

  • /31

    $279,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft

    5129 Northdale Blvd, Tampa, FL 33624

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. This two bedroom, two-bath home IS BACK ON THE MARKET after EXTENSIVE UPDATES including a NEW ROOF! This is a great opportunity for any buyer, but particularly Golf Enthusiats! Featuring an open floor plan and updated interior finishes, the property provides functional living space overlooking the golf course, offering a private outdoor area with scenic

    Cynthia Vazquez Lane DALTON WADE INC

    5129 Northdale Blvd, Tampa, FL 33624

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home