15,507

Homes in ZIP Code 33624

Section Image
  • /18

    $399,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft

    11111 Bramblebrush St, Tampa, FL 33624

    BEATUFIUL THREE BEDROOM TWO BATH SINGLE STORY HOME LOCATED IN PLANTATION SUBDIVISION. INTERIOR FRESHLY PAINTED! THIS HOME OFFERS A LARGE GREAT ROOM PLAN WITH CERAMIC TILE, BREAKFAST BAR, EAT IN KITCHEN, ALL APPLIANCES, SLIDING GLASS DOORS LEADING TO BACKYARD, DOUBLE CAR GARAGE WITH OPENERS, LOCATED CLOSE TO VETERANS EXPRESSWAY, CITRUS PARK MALL AND SCHOOLS. SELLER IF OFFERING $5000 TOWARDS

    Karen Kirschner Fonte KIRSCHNER REALTY SERVICES

    11111 Bramblebrush St, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $505,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    15616 Cashmere Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,681

    Last Listing Agent Viral Doshi, PA. AMETHYST PROPERTY ADVISORS LLC

    15616 Cashmere Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /32

      Est $221,355 Not Listed For Sale

      5610 Pinnacle Heights Cir Unit 106, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5610 Pinnacle Heights Cir Unit 106, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KiTCaT Rivera PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

  • /12

    $350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft

    3820 Cypress Meadows Rd, Tampa, FL 33624

    Welcome to this beautiful and well-maintained home located in the heart of Tampa! This spacious residence features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a bright open floor plan with high ceilings that create a welcoming and airy atmosphere throughout the home.The interior showcases modern upgrades, including stylish flooring, an updated kitchen with granite countertops, custom cabinetry, stainless

    Yeyny Hernandez VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC

    3820 Cypress Meadows Rd, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    5005 Pennsbury Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,401

    Last Listing Agent Russell Rich ROBERT SLACK LLC

    5005 Pennsbury Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /31

      Est $157,793 Not Listed For Sale

      10114 Winsford Oak Blvd Unit 525, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10114 Winsford Oak Blvd Unit 525, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bond RE/MAX

  • /30

    $300,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 891 Sq Ft

    10707 Crowngate Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    This beautifully updated home is located in the heart of Tampa’s desirable Plantation community. This inviting residence offers both privacy and modern comfort, beginning with a fully gated front and backyard and a convenient two-car driveway. Inside, bay windows fill the home with abundant natural light, enhancing the spacious open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the living room and

    Kevin Scott SCOTT REALTY, LLC

    10707 Crowngate Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $319,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    14101 Winslow Place, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,760

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Muneton AXEN REALTY, LLC

    14101 Winslow Place, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      12914 Cambridge Ave, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      12914 Cambridge Ave, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Paul M3 REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC

  • /46

    $245,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft

    14053 Notreville Way, Tampa, FL 33624

    Welcome to this quaint townhome located in the beautiful Carrollwood Village. Just a few minutes away from the wonderful Carrollwood Village Park. As you enter the neighborhood, you are greeted with mature tree lined streets that add lots of charm and shade. As you pull into the assigned parking spots located directly in front of your door, you will notice fresh mulch and a space for you to plant

    Gynafer Hollingsworth COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    14053 Notreville Way, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4707 Cresson Ct, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,724

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Neelon COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    4707 Cresson Ct, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /3

      Est $517,667 Not Listed For Sale

      12308 Pittsfield Ave, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2025
      12308 Pittsfield Ave, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 475% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aurea Larralde EXCLUSIVE HOMES REALTY, INC.

  • /31

    $399,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft

    12336 Cloverstone Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    PRICE JUST REDUCED! Beautiful Updated 3-Bedroom Home!This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features a spacious layout with modern upgrades throughout. Enjoy a brand- new laminate floor (2025), freshly painted interior and exterior, and a new roof (2022). The home includes central A/C (2022), a large backyard perfect for gatherings, and brand-new Refrigerator and Microwave

    Dayanis Milhet Teran SUCCESS HOMES REAL ESTATE INC

    12336 Cloverstone Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $658,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4508 Netherwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,166

    Last Listing Agent Susan McGowan FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    4508 Netherwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /2

      Est $638,386 Not Listed For Sale

      4809 Jackson Club Loop, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4809 Jackson Club Loop, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beena Kokeram AGILE GROUP REALTY

  • /36

    $625,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft

    14503 Thornfield Ct, Tampa, FL 33624

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this completely renovated 3BR/2.5BA, two-story sanctuary nestled in Carrollwood Village. You’ll fall in love with the bright and airy, open floor plan, accentuated by high ceilings, designer lighting, and luxury vinyl plank flooring in all the main living areas. The large living room boasts French doors leading to the screened and

    Irene Guy GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC

    14503 Thornfield Ct, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $749,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    12817 Wallingford Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,968

    Last Listing Agent Alan Gaddie KENNARD REALTY GROUP, INC

    12817 Wallingford Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /88

      Est $1,087,487 Not Listed For Sale

      5159 Lakecastle Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5159 Lakecastle Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Finlay KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

  • /46

    $325,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,099 Sq Ft

    4075 Shoreside Cir, Tampa, FL 33624

    Seller says sell! Come and see this gem located in The Cluster at Carrollwood Springs become available. This 2 BR/2BA-- with a 2 car garage!! --backs up to a beautiful community lake. This popular unit features a beautifully redone kitchen with granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances that looks into the DR/LR area. Vaulted ceilings and solar tubes provide bright open living

    James Butler J. BUTLER REALTY

    4075 Shoreside Cir, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    15102 Springview St, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,846

    Last Listing Agent Micaela Morenz, PA BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC

    15102 Springview St, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /44

      Est $1,004,717 Not Listed For Sale

      16538 Ballyshannon Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      16538 Ballyshannon Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Spinosa MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

  • /38

    $694,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft

    12804 Wallingford Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stately home in coveted Carrollwood Village, nestled quietly on a cul-de-sac in the exclusive Culbreath Oaks community. This fantastic home boasts gorgeous formal living and dining rooms, perfect for entertaining large gatherings! The thoughtful triple split floor plan offers five-bedrooms and three-bath that ensure privacy for

    Kim Cash BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    12804 Wallingford Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    10116 Cedar Dune Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,114

    Last Listing Agent Niscel Leal YANY REALTY LLC

    10116 Cedar Dune Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /32

      Est $517,066 Not Listed For Sale

      4220 Gauge Line Loop, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4220 Gauge Line Loop, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kseniya Korneva REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /16

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    5618 Pinnacle Heights Cir Unit 312, Tampa, FL 33624

    A top floor corner 3 bed 2 full bath unit in a gated community. The Pinnacle at Carrollwood has a clubhouse, pool, laundry room and a fitness center. It is located next to Essrig Elementary School on Lynn Turner Road in the northwest Carrollwood area of Tampa. Pinnacle has a 5 day on site manager and 7 day security. Plantation has a volunteer community activity committee. Close to shopping, good

    Mike Boland DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

    5618 Pinnacle Heights Cir Unit 312, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4010 Mountain Springs Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,331

    Last Listing Agent Gillian Da Silva FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    4010 Mountain Springs Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /54

      Est $1,064,334 Not Listed For Sale

      5156 Lakecastle Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5156 Lakecastle Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clare Merrick SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

  • /43

    $560,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft

    15110 Naturewalk Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. EXPERIENCE THE ULTIMATE WATERFRONT LIFESTYLE IN THE HEART OF CARROLLWOOD SPRINGS! This meticulously updated 4BD/2BA pool home, perfectly balances traditional elegance with an impressive list of modern upgrades. Upon entry, you are greeted by a formal dining room accented by a sparkling chandelier—a beautiful space for hosting, located just steps away from

    Paul Mercer KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    15110 Naturewalk Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    12728 Dunhill Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,433

    Last Listing Agent Makena Clark EXIT REALTY PREMIER LEGACY

    12728 Dunhill Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /21

      Est $479,715 Not Listed For Sale

      16537 Forestlake Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      16537 Forestlake Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dionnig Garcia DUO REALTY LLC

  • /9

    $950,000

    • Land
    • 2.41 Acres
    • $394,191 per Acre

    5927 Lynn Rd, Tampa, FL 33624

    Exceptional opportunity for builders and investors to acquire a potentially commercially zoned vacant lot in the desirable Carrollwood area / Citrus park of Tampa.Ideally located on the corner of Lynn Rd and Anderson Rd. This land offers excellent potential for development, redevelopment, or long-term investment. This property is situated in an established area with strong surrounding

    jung black RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    5927 Lynn Rd, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $477,500 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    15703 Bovine Place, Greater Northdale, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,176

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hanavan RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP

    15703 Bovine Place, Greater Northdale, FL 33624
    • /15

      Est $224,222 Not Listed For Sale

      5618 Pinnacle Heights Cir Unit 201, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5618 Pinnacle Heights Cir Unit 201, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wingard COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /19

    $249,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft

    12522 Castle Hill Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    Turn-key and cozy 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome, Tampa community with a low HOA. This home offers a spacious layout with nice living spaces. New HVAC and new air ducts were installed in June of 2023. Stove, refrigerator and washer/dryer were installed new in 2024. New hot water heater installed in 2023. Enjoy the community amenities including a pool, park/playground. Carrollwood neighboring areas

    Heather Garguilo G & I ASSOICATES LLC

    12522 Castle Hill Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    14203 Wellesley Dr Unit 2, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,267

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Madewell REAL BROKER, LLC

    14203 Wellesley Dr Unit 2, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /5

      Est $477,827 Not Listed For Sale

      5128 Country Side Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2025
      5128 Country Side Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 331 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Newby PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

  • /89

    $264,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft

    16143 Rambling Vine Dr E, Tampa, FL 33624

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move-In Ready Townhome in Prime Northdale Location! Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhouse in the highly sought-after Northdale area of Tampa, offering 1,184 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Step inside to find a bright, open-concept layout featuring durable tile and vinyl plank flooring, fresh interior

    Ashley Mason LPT REALTY, LLC.

    16143 Rambling Vine Dr E, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    15310 Lazy Lake Place, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,242

    Last Listing Agent Ksenia Akishina MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    15310 Lazy Lake Place, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /55

      Est $862,246 Not Listed For Sale

      2879 Stanza Ct, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2879 Stanza Ct, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcelo Teixeira GLASSTONE GROUP INC

  • /63

    $735,000 Open Sat 11AM - 2PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft

    13522 Avista Dr Unit 1, Tampa, FL 33624

    A striking brick paver driveway welcomes you to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought-after Carrollwood Village community of Avista, setting the stage with timeless curb appeal and a polished first impression. Beyond, a private gated courtyard framed by rich stone accents and custom double gates creates a warm sense of arrival, offering both charm and privacy. Step through to a

    Jennifer Dobbs MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    13522 Avista Dr Unit 1, Tampa, FL 33624

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home