15,507

Homes in ZIP Code 33624

Section Image
    • /59

      Est $215,703 Not Listed For Sale

      13903 Village View Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      13903 Village View Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Bodine RE/MAX

  • /63

    $585,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft

    15620 Gardenside Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    Multiple offers received! Highest and best due Sat 8pm!!. Welcome to the heart of NORTHDALE. This updated 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath pool home offering space, functionality, and thoughtful upgrades throughout. With the primary suite conveniently located on the first floor, this layout is ideal for both everyday living and long-term flexibility. The main level also features a dedicated office with

    Wallas Silva MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

    15620 Gardenside Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4801 Ridge Point Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,312

    Last Listing Agent Norma Lopez REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE

    4801 Ridge Point Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /84

      Est $494,746 Not Listed For Sale

      4417 Willowrun Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4417 Willowrun Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Osvaldo Gonzalez GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE

  • /25

    $300,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $857,143 per Acre

    12302 Pittsfield Ave, Tampa, FL 33624

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Rare opportunity to own a prime piece of Tampa real estate! Located at 12302 Pittsfield Ave, this expansive 15,000 sqft property—along with the adjacent lot to the south—offers unmatched potential in a highly sought-after location. Whether you're a developer, investor, or someone with big dreams, this property is a true gem. Location is everything, and this

    Neill Boyd COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    12302 Pittsfield Ave, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4708 Ashton Ct, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,653

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Wolff COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4708 Ashton Ct, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /35

      Est $487,131 Not Listed For Sale

      14903 Coldwater Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14903 Coldwater Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luz Palacios LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /26

    $339,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft

    10617 Fairfield Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    Come see this adorable and updated 3 bedroom 2 bath home with 1438 sq ft of living space. This home has a converted garage giving you extra space to play or live in. Located in the sought after Carrollwood/Citrus park area in the Plantation community this home has many updated features. Dishwasher and Water heater and Stove replaced in 2013-2015. Electrical panel rewired in 2014. Washing Machine,

    Deborah Brady PLATINUM KEY REAL ESTATE

    10617 Fairfield Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $361,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4504 Grainary Ave, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,811

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Koebel RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    4504 Grainary Ave, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /32

      Est $240,441 Not Listed For Sale

      12552 Castle Hill Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12552 Castle Hill Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Lee PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

  • /25

    $635,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft

    4814 Tannery Ave, Tampa, FL 33624

    Welcome to Your Private Oasis in the Sought-After Village Wood Neighborhood! This stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and outdoor living. Designed for entertaining, the home features a sparkling in-ground pool and screened/enclosed lanai, creating an ideal space for relaxing weekends and hosting unforgettable gatherings. Inside, the chef-inspired kitchen

    Jeff Jones MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    4814 Tannery Ave, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $512,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    14008 Ellesmere Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,289

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Mejia THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL

    14008 Ellesmere Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /33

      Est $244,323 Not Listed For Sale

      5317 Ladywell Ct, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5317 Ladywell Ct, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Lamm DALTON WADE INC

  • /34

    $659,000 Open Wed 10AM - 2PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft

    11708 Carrollwood Cove Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home in the heart of Carrollwood! This property has been thoughtfully renovated with high-end finishes and modern touches throughout, offering both style and functionality. Step inside to find newly installed flooring throughout. Enjoy a fully updated kitchen and dining area with an open floor design not often found in similar homes, featuring top-grade exotic

    Olivia Carbe AGENTWISE REALTY

    11708 Carrollwood Cove Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $284,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4239 Brentwood Park Cir, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,561

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    4239 Brentwood Park Cir, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /27

      Est $244,250 Not Listed For Sale

      12578 Castle Hill Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12578 Castle Hill Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luisa Londono PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

  • /28

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft

    14902 Oldgate Place, Tampa, FL 33624

    Welcome to this charming single-family home located in the desirable Carrollwood area of Tampa. Situated on a spacious 0.28-acre lot, this well-maintained residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,527 square feet of living space, plus a 378 sq ft two-car garage. Built in 1983, the home features a functional layout with generous living areas and plenty of natural light

    Gilon Levert GILON LEVERT

    14902 Oldgate Place, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $407,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4605 Freshwind Ave, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,749

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wiggins SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    4605 Freshwind Ave, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /73

      Est $455,031 Not Listed For Sale

      4118 Hollowtrail Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4118 Hollowtrail Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Boyd REALTY BLU

  • /35

    $189,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft

    10114 Winsford Oak Blvd Unit 501, Tampa, FL 33624

    RARE FIRST FLOOR with pond view near to parking in Gated Community! Perfect investment with great tenant until March 21 2027! Highly Desirable location in the complex! Easy to rent! This two bedroom, two bathroom condo features a split bedroom floor plan, fully equipped kitchen with GRANITE counter tops/ breakfast bar over looks dining room, large entertainment alcove in the living room, TWO

    Shawna Liotine RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    10114 Winsford Oak Blvd Unit 501, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $635,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    14511 Brambie Ct, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF

    Current Estimated Value $634,205

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    14511 Brambie Ct, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /67

      Est $303,605 Not Listed For Sale

      13002 Leverington St, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13002 Leverington St, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsie Lewis WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE

  • /50

    $397,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,039 Sq Ft

    4907 Bradford Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Rare opportunity to own a beautifully updated home on an expansive 0.52-acre lot in Tampa—offering space, privacy, and flexibility that’s increasingly hard to find. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath property is move-in ready and delivers a unique blend of modern updates and outdoor living potential. Inside, you’ll find new laminate flooring throughout, an updated

    Allison Tridente LPT REALTY, LLC.

    4907 Bradford Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $295,600 Sold May 04, 2026

    10301 Fernglen Place, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,172

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Leon CENTURY 21 ROSA LEON

    10301 Fernglen Place, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /2

      Est $488,940 Not Listed For Sale

      15002 Winterwind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15002 Winterwind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hauser MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

  • /30

    $344,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft

    10309 Parkcrest Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    Back on the market — and now better than ever. Now is your chance to own this home in an even better condition than before. It will be delivered with a brand-new 2026 roof and without solar panels, giving the future owner greater peace of mind and added value from day one. Located in the desirable Plantation community in Carrollwood, this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers high ceilings,

    Pedro Luna CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    10309 Parkcrest Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    12519 Cambridge Ave, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Sanchez BOARDWALK REALTY ASSOCIATES, LLC

    12519 Cambridge Ave, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /2

      Est $400,676 Not Listed For Sale

      4903 Rambling Rose Place, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4903 Rambling Rose Place, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent GREGORY BLACKALL VERANDA REALTY GROUP

  • /4

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $1,041,667 per Acre

    12505 Four Oaks Rd, Tampa, FL 33624

    Residential lot subdivided into two parcels in the Tampa Bay area, located near Citrus and Carrollwood area.Each lot measures approximately 50 x 100 ft and is zoned for single-family residential construction. Excellent opportunity for investors, builders, or buyers looking to develop in a high-growth area with convenient access to major roads, shopping, and services.

    MARILEIDY GARCIA DIAZ AVENUE HOMES LLC

    12505 Four Oaks Rd, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    5214 Creekmore Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,502

    Last Listing Agent Kim Cash BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    5214 Creekmore Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /2

      Est $596,617 Not Listed For Sale

      16209 W Course Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16209 W Course Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,988
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Belkis Rodriguez BILTMORE GROUP INC

  • /36

    $280,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft

    5141 Springwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location! Location! Location! Fantastic opportunity in the highly sought-after Plantation of Carrollwood! Ideally located near Veterans Expressway, Dale Mabry, Tampa International Airport, Citrus Park Mall, International Mall, Downtown Tampa, and a variety of restaurants, shopping, and entertainment options.

    Jessie Le ROBERT SLACK LLC

    5141 Springwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $555,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11712 Palmer Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,542

    Last Listing Agent Gus Vollmer EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY

    11712 Palmer Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /2

      Est $459,886 Not Listed For Sale

      15429 Brushwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15429 Brushwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Joy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

  • /37

    $298,700

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    16302 Rambling Vine Dr W, Tampa, FL 33624

    Love to Golf? This townhouse is on the 9th hole of Northdale Golf Course. This end unit home offers upgraded doors and wood plank tile downstairs. What is done for you already? Primary bathroom redone -check (2020), Roof-check (2023), Water Heater-check (2023), AC and AC duct work-check (2024), Upstairs bathroom renovated-done (2025), Kitchen (new cabinets, granite, backsplash, lighting, and

    Tiffany Michaud EIGHT MILE REALTY

    16302 Rambling Vine Dr W, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    15108 Springview St, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,129

    Last Listing Agent Domenic Millan LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC

    15108 Springview St, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /27

      Est $356,040 Not Listed For Sale

      4510 Shadberry Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4510 Shadberry Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Lane KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

  • /28

    $189,999

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft

    5602 Pinnacle Heights Cir Unit 312, Tampa, FL 33624

    LIVE IN THE HEART OF CARROLLWOOD! Welcome to The Pinnacle at Carrollwood—a highly desired, friendly community offering comfort, convenience, and resort-style living. This beautifully maintained 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo with a spacious loft offers flexible living space that can easily be enclosed for a 2nd bedroom, office, or nursery. Enjoy your screened-in private balcony overlooking a tranquil

    Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    5602 Pinnacle Heights Cir Unit 312, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    14114 Village View Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,645

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Lombardo LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC

    14114 Village View Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
    • /2

      Est $524,994 Not Listed For Sale

      5012 Grainary Ave, Tampa, FL 33624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5012 Grainary Ave, Tampa, FL 33624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Mihara MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home