509

Recently Sold Homes in 33624

Section Image
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    15404 Deerglen Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,704

    Last Listing Agent Norma Vargas EXP REALTY LLC

    15404 Deerglen Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $372,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    13084 Stillmont Place, Northdale, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,565

    Last Listing Agent Dung Do HOME TOWN REALTY, INC.

    13084 Stillmont Place, Northdale, FL 33624
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4735 Foxshire Cir, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,751

    Last Listing Agent David Augello ON POINT REALTY LLC

    4735 Foxshire Cir, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    15917 Crying Wind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,182

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Liggio WEALTH HAVEN REALTY

    15917 Crying Wind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4207 Northwind Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,905

    Last Listing Agent Denny Umphreys THE ALDRICH AGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC

    4207 Northwind Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    15718 Squirrel Tree Place, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,493

    Last Listing Agent Cezary Wasylak EXP REALTY LLC

    15718 Squirrel Tree Place, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $399,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    10816 Roundview Ln Unit II, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,053

    Last Listing Agent Armando Carrazana PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    10816 Roundview Ln Unit II, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $437,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4608 Ridge Point Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,927

    Last Listing Agent Terra Brady BRADY ADVANTAGE

    4608 Ridge Point Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $565,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    16214 W Course Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,015

    Last Listing Agent Marybeth Storts KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    16214 W Course Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5101 Corvette Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,684

    Last Listing Agent Alan Coby EXP REALTY LLC

    5101 Corvette Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    15908 Country Place, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,902

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Koebel RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    15908 Country Place, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $483,500 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    16514 Norwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,725

    Last Listing Agent Jose Jordan DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

    16514 Norwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4639 Glenside Cir, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,114

    Last Listing Agent Melany Jablonski MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    4639 Glenside Cir, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $461,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    15014 Winterwind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,012

    Last Listing Agent Debra Fitzgerald STRUCTURE PROPERTY GROUP LLC

    15014 Winterwind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    14910 Winterwind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,646

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

    14910 Winterwind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $459,900 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    12918 Cambridge Ave, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,768

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Scott PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    12918 Cambridge Ave, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    15612 Farnsworth Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,892

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Mihara MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    15612 Farnsworth Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    15108 Winterwind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,639

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Harrison FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    15108 Winterwind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4030 Windtree Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,485

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Lopera LPT REALTY, LLC

    4030 Windtree Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4418 Pine Meadow Ct, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,969

    Last Listing Agent Allan Greenfield PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    4418 Pine Meadow Ct, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $338,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    16107 Dawnview Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,994

    Last Listing Agent Fadia Bazzi AGILE GROUP REALTY

    16107 Dawnview Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $646,047 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    12010 Jackson Landing Place, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,333

    Last Listing Agent Neisha Roberts MOBLEY REALTY, INC.

    12010 Jackson Landing Place, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $491,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    16212 Oakmanor Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,794

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Tokar FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE

    16212 Oakmanor Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $584,900 Sold May 06, 2026

    15143 Springview St, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,945

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Mihara MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    15143 Springview St, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4412 Shadberry Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,080

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Scott PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    4412 Shadberry Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $532,500 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4604 Buckeye Rd, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,150

    Last Listing Agent Cristy Holt COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    4604 Buckeye Rd, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5383 Black Pine Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,007

    Last Listing Agent LaShawn Milton XCLUSIVE REALTY LLC

    5383 Black Pine Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $753,234 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    12014 Jackson Landing Place, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF

    Current Estimated Value $761,579

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    12014 Jackson Landing Place, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $317,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    15911 Country Farm Place, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,792

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Conn 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE LLC

    15911 Country Farm Place, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    16814 Stanza Ct, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,117

    Last Listing Agent Robert McDugald FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    16814 Stanza Ct, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $287,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    16858 Le Clare Shores Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,946

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chase BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    16858 Le Clare Shores Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $457,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    14903 Winterwind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,061

    Last Listing Agent David Ares CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    14903 Winterwind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $423,500 Sold May 13, 2025

    15871 Country Lake Dr, Greater Northdale, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley McIntyre FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    15871 Country Lake Dr, Greater Northdale, FL 33624
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4413 Hollow Branch Ct, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,169

    Last Listing Agent Sharisma Sawyer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4413 Hollow Branch Ct, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $518,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    13032 Sanctuary Village Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,949

    Last Listing Agent John LaRocca FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    13032 Sanctuary Village Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    12728 Dunhill Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,433

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Munoz FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC

    12728 Dunhill Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    10112 Sea Spray Place, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,285

    Last Listing Agent Archie W. Campbell RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    10112 Sea Spray Place, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4911 Country Aire Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,088

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Sciortino MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    4911 Country Aire Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $497,950 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    16521 Silverhill Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,050

    Last Listing Agent Karina Almirola EQUINOX REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

    16521 Silverhill Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $880,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5026 Barrowe Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,389

    Last Listing Agent Mathew Sumlin EXP REALTY LLC

    5026 Barrowe Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home