Est $481,536 Not Listed For Sale
5035 Bakerstown Culmerville Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,048 Sq Ft
- Built 2000
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Above List Price
- $208/SF
- 11 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $425,000
- Aug 30, 2013
Last Listing Agent Dan Duty WPML Inactive User File