178

Recently Sold Taylor Mill, KY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $365,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    799 Crocus Ln, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,648

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Duncan Keller Williams Advisors

    799 Crocus Ln, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /33

    $265,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2432 Cetona Way Unit 409-101, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    2432 Cetona Way Unit 409-101, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /29

    $454,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6215 Maple Ridge Dr, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,282

    Last Listing Agent The Cindy Shetterly Team Keller Williams Realty Service

    6215 Maple Ridge Dr, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /3

    $115,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    579 Valley View Dr, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,148

    Last Listing Agent Adrean Henson KW Seven Hills Realty

    579 Valley View Dr, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /8

    $320,099 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2474 Cetona Way Unit 407-304, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    2474 Cetona Way Unit 407-304, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /27

    $330,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5431 Westview Place, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,615

    Last Listing Agent Doug Lloyd Home Advantage Concepts

    5431 Westview Place, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /28

    $215,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2 Doris Dr, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,417

    Last Listing Agent Mike McKeown Huff Realty - Florence

    2 Doris Dr, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /22

    $345,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5484 Taylor Mill Rd, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,145

    Last Listing Agent Linda Lyons Huff Realty - CC

    5484 Taylor Mill Rd, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /41

    $190,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    744 Valley Square Dr Unit 6C, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,095

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Light Huff Realty - CC

    744 Valley Square Dr Unit 6C, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /9

    $332,886 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2449 Cetona Way Unit 408-204, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    2449 Cetona Way Unit 408-204, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /33

    $190,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5375 Millstone Ct Unit 4D, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,667

    Last Listing Agent Nick Rulli KW Seven Hills Realty

    5375 Millstone Ct Unit 4D, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /32

    $285,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    742 Mill Valley Dr, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,423

    Last Listing Agent The Treas Team Huff Realty - Florence

    742 Mill Valley Dr, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /32

    $195,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4504 Church St, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,952

    Last Listing Agent Lena Keith Pivot Realty Group

    4504 Church St, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /16

    $175,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5340 Millstone Ct Unit 8A, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,853

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Wessel Keller Williams Advisors

    5340 Millstone Ct Unit 8A, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /9

    $286,575 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2444 Cetona Way Unit 409-202, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    2444 Cetona Way Unit 409-202, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /35

    $272,327 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2460 Cetona Way, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Siena at Tuscany - Gallery II Collection

    2460 Cetona Way, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /33

    $209,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2438 Cetona Way Unit 409-300, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    2438 Cetona Way Unit 409-300, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /36

    $380,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2433 Holdsbranch Rd, Covington, KY 41017

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,347

    Last Listing Agent Brett Keppler TREO REALTORS

    2433 Holdsbranch Rd, Covington, KY 41017
  • /8

    $170,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3523 Wolf Rd, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,815

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Gigilo ListWithFreedom.com

    3523 Wolf Rd, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /32

    $302,010 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2452 Cetona Way Unit 407-101, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    2452 Cetona Way Unit 407-101, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /29

    $370,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    720 Mill Valley Dr, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,375

    Last Listing Agent Steve Briner Simple Fee Realty

    720 Mill Valley Dr, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /8

    $259,150 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2462 Cetona Way Unit 407-102, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    2462 Cetona Way Unit 407-102, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /2

    $233,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5057 Spring Hill Dr Unit 5-A, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,317

    Last Listing Agent Susan Friedman Sibcy Cline, REALTORS-Florence

    5057 Spring Hill Dr Unit 5-A, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /7

    $6,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    lot 57 Fairview Ave, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 300 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Nussbaum-Loveless Fathom Realty KY LLC

    lot 57 Fairview Ave, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /15

    $165,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    303 Grand Ave, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,544

    Last Listing Agent Josh Tungate Keller Williams Realty Service

    303 Grand Ave, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /46

    $460,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    6178 Maple Ridge Dr, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,001

    Last Listing Agent Cullen Wainscott Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    6178 Maple Ridge Dr, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /20

    $295,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    2513 Bella Ridge, Covington, KY 41017

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

2513 Bella Ridge, Covington, KY 41017
  • /8

    $256,499 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2468 Cetona Way Unit 407-103, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    2468 Cetona Way Unit 407-103, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /2

    $288,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    709 Vincent Dr, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,033

    Last Listing Agent Outside Agent Outside Sales

    709 Vincent Dr, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /34

    $325,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    740 Saint Matthews Cir, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,724

    Last Listing Agent Shane Reno Huff Realty - Florence

    740 Saint Matthews Cir, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /16

    $295,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    661 Meadow Ln, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,133 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,834

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Harris Keller Williams Realty Service

    661 Meadow Ln, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /6

    $160,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    750 Ezra Dr Unit Lot 9, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • Land
    • 40,171 Sq Ft
    • $173,498 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Cahill Cahill Real Estate Services

    750 Ezra Dr Unit Lot 9, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /34

    $242,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    18 Doris Dr, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,340

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Royer Keller Williams Advisors

    18 Doris Dr, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /33

    $250,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4531 Church St, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,052

    Last Listing Agent Tom Reese Huff Realty - Florence

    4531 Church St, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /19

    $358,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3111 Belleglade Dr, Covington, KY 41015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,787

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Van Treeck Simple Fee Realty

    3111 Belleglade Dr, Covington, KY 41015
  • /35

    $271,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2457 Cetona Way, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Siena at Tuscany - Gallery II Collection

    2457 Cetona Way, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /23

    $372,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    5444 Stone Hill Dr, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,064

    Last Listing Agent David Schneider Ken Perry Realty

    5444 Stone Hill Dr, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /49

    $479,900 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6187 Blackstone Ct, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,460

    Last Listing Agent Greg Ryan Huff Realty - Florence

    6187 Blackstone Ct, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /2

    $168,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4808 Kollman Rd, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,846

    Last Listing Agent Cami Diodonet Keller Williams Realty Service

    4808 Kollman Rd, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /45

    $348,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3190 Taylor Creek Dr, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,497

    Last Listing Agent Janell Stuckwisch eXp Realty, LLC - Janell

    3190 Taylor Creek Dr, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home