$249,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026
676 Manor Dr, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,372 Sq Ft
- Built 1955
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- $181/SF
- 115 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $249,967
Last Listing Agent Martha Works Larsen Century 21 Premiere Properties
676 Manor Dr, Taylor Mill, KY 41015