$775,000
1121 Hanson Ln, Ramona, CA 92065
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,968 Sq Ft
- Built 1987
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $394/SF
- 8 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $801,754
Last Listing Agent Lindsay Seegmiller Real Broker
1121 Hanson Ln, Ramona, CA 92065