405

Recently Sold Homes in 85281

Section Image
  • /19

    $449,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1348 E Lemon St, Tempe, AZ 85281

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,102

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Tapia DeLex Realty

    1348 E Lemon St, Tempe, AZ 85281
  • /32

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    638 W 16th St, Tempe, AZ 85281

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,552

    Last Listing Agent Amonwadee Buizer Bliss Realty & Investments

    638 W 16th St, Tempe, AZ 85281
  • /39

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1006 E Weber Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,840

    Last Listing Agent Erica Jade eXp Realty

    1006 E Weber Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
  • /25

    $470,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    720 E Broadway Ln, Tempe, AZ 85282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,681

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kirkpatrick Fathom Realty Elite

    720 E Broadway Ln, Tempe, AZ 85282
  • /39

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    455 E Broadway Rd Unit 4, Tempe, AZ 85282

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,974

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Massa HomeSmart

    455 E Broadway Rd Unit 4, Tempe, AZ 85282

Showing Results 401 - 405, Page 11 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home