10,707

Homes in ZIP Code 91780

Section Image
    • 10650 Roseglen St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $888,898 Not Listed For Sale

      10650 Roseglen St, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10650 Roseglen St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Gusiff Westworld Realty Inc.

  • 6241 Golden Ave W, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,350,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    6241 Golden Ave W, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $671/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,427,104

    Last Listing Agent Anna Shiau IRN Realty

    6241 Golden Ave W, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 5222 Doreen Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,298,231 Not Listed For Sale

      5222 Doreen Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5222 Doreen Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Campos eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /26

    $901,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    6403 Barela Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $924/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,946

    Last Listing Agent Summer Hofstad Independent Brokers

    6403 Barela Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 5406 Mcculloch Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,058,300 Not Listed For Sale

      5406 Mcculloch Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5406 Mcculloch Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,112,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent YU SUN Wetrust Realty

  • /20

    $1,050,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10039 La Rosa Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,064

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Moore The ONE Luxury Properties

    10039 La Rosa Dr, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 10775 Daineswood Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,083,134 Not Listed For Sale

      10775 Daineswood Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      10775 Daineswood Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $756/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Loyola Kase Real Estate

  • 4847 Ardsley Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,030,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4847 Ardsley Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $707/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,286

    Last Listing Agent Mike Chou K.W. EXECUTIVE

    4847 Ardsley Dr, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 5144 Arden Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,253,934 Not Listed For Sale

      5144 Arden Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5144 Arden Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Belmont Ownable, Inc

  • 9861 Wendon St, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,808,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    9861 Wendon St, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,810,519

    Last Listing Agent Jade Chu VIRCHU FINANCIAL & INV.

    9861 Wendon St, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 5150 Arden Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,106,767 Not Listed For Sale

      5150 Arden Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5150 Arden Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Cheng RE/MAX

  • 9547 Garibaldi Ave Unit B, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,210,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    9547 Garibaldi Ave Unit B, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,893

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Wang-Dojiri Estate Properties

    9547 Garibaldi Ave Unit B, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 10400 Miloann St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,072,678 Not Listed For Sale

      10400 Miloann St, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      10400 Miloann St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,052,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Vaccaro COMPASS

  • 10225 Nadine St, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,100,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    10225 Nadine St, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $947/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,866

    Last Listing Agent Jing Fan Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    10225 Nadine St, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 4825 Glickman Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $952,955 Not Listed For Sale

      4825 Glickman Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4825 Glickman Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $846/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $968,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Layne Davis Capital & Influence

  • 5109 Baldwin Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    $2,190,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5109 Baldwin Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,252,218

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Chen RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

    5109 Baldwin Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 4913 Birchland Place, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,187,430 Not Listed For Sale

      4913 Birchland Place, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4913 Birchland Place, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ramon Cardenas Century 21 Allstars

  • 5526 Ryland Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,050,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5526 Ryland Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $890/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,514

    Last Listing Agent Charles Moh Wetrust Realty

    5526 Ryland Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 10227 Green St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $2,028,920 Not Listed For Sale

      10227 Green St, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10227 Green St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Feng RE/MAX

  • 9082 Rancho Real Rd, Temple City, CA 91780

    $2,488,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    9082 Rancho Real Rd, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $640/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,411,209

    Last Listing Agent Jiawen Chen Ameriway Realty

    9082 Rancho Real Rd, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 5336 Village Circle Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $781,557 Not Listed For Sale

      5336 Village Circle Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5336 Village Circle Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $552/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Dreyer Sotheby's International Realty

  • 4919 Willmonte Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,460,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4919 Willmonte Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $898/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,417,457

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Wong Coldwell Banker Dynasty T.C.

    4919 Willmonte Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 4960 Mcclintock Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,466,262 Not Listed For Sale

      4960 Mcclintock Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4960 Mcclintock Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Liu eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

  • 5220 Santa Anita Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,144,525 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5220 Santa Anita Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,106,361

    Last Listing Agent HLA HLA MA COLDWELL BANKER DYNASTY/TC

    5220 Santa Anita Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 5004 Farago Ave Unit 12, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $518,737 Not Listed For Sale

      5004 Farago Ave Unit 12, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5004 Farago Ave Unit 12, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Pock Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • 9547 Longden Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    $2,237,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    9547 Longden Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $692/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,183,536

    Last Listing Agent Karen Wu Wetrust Realty

    9547 Longden Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 5109 Farago Ave Unit B, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $889,723 Not Listed For Sale

      5109 Farago Ave Unit B, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5109 Farago Ave Unit B, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Chen SIGNAL REALTY

  • 6229 Oak Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,268,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6229 Oak Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $780/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,310,662

    Last Listing Agent Alpha Liu Coldwell Banker Realty

    6229 Oak Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
    • /2

      Est $1,365,931 Not Listed For Sale

      5203 Mcclintock Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5203 Mcclintock Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $574/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,284,530

      Last Listing Agent ZACHARY KELLEY Redfin Corporation

  • 6326 Golden Ave W, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,800,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    6326 Golden Ave W, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $740/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,790,500

    Last Listing Agent Ching Louie Louie Properties, Inc.

    6326 Golden Ave W, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 5525 Santa Anita Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $927,604 Not Listed For Sale

      5525 Santa Anita Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      5525 Santa Anita Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $892,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Fogg Miranda Keller Williams Realty World Media Center

  • 10051 Green St, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,238,888 Sold May 15, 2025

    10051 Green St, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $753/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,223,082

    Last Listing Agent Limin Wang Portfolio Real Estate

    10051 Green St, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 10927 Daines Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $809,358 Not Listed For Sale

      10927 Daines Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10927 Daines Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Spere SELLING SOLUTIONS

  • 5323 Welland Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    $888,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5323 Welland Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,037

    Last Listing Agent Shiv Singh Dreamworks Real Estate

    5323 Welland Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 5426 Mcculloch Ave Unit A, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $575,068 Not Listed For Sale

      5426 Mcculloch Ave Unit A, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5426 Mcculloch Ave Unit A, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Borja HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

  • 10904 Freer St, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,220,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10904 Freer St, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $991/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,577

    Last Listing Agent Ken Huynh Kensland Realty

    10904 Freer St, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 10762 Lynrose St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,075,586 Not Listed For Sale

      10762 Lynrose St, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10762 Lynrose St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $837/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Jul 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hou Real Broker

  • 9559 Blackley St, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,000,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9559 Blackley St, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $792/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,442

    Last Listing Agent Dean Griffith Coldwell Banker Realty

    9559 Blackley St, Temple City, CA 91780
    • /17

      Est $1,048,045 Not Listed For Sale

      5207 Degas Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5207 Degas Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL VALDEZ Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

  • 10720 Freer St, Temple City, CA 91780

    $922,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    10720 Freer St, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $708/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,599

    Last Listing Agent Ash Rizk Coldwell Banker Realty

    10720 Freer St, Temple City, CA 91780

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home