10,707

Homes in ZIP Code 91780

Section Image
    • 9008 Pentland St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,098,364 Not Listed For Sale

      9008 Pentland St, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      9008 Pentland St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,292/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eddy Tjoa Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 6017 Temple City Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,300,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    6017 Temple City Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $564/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,292,141

    Last Listing Agent Joe Chiovare Coldwell Banker Realty

    6017 Temple City Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 5084 Sultana Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,831,271 Not Listed For Sale

      5084 Sultana Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5084 Sultana Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Huynh Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • 10413 1/2 Olive St, Temple City, CA 91780

    $850,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    10413 1/2 Olive St, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $723/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,344

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Di Vico Trust Properties USA,Inc

    10413 1/2 Olive St, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 5056 Sultana Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,131,582 Not Listed For Sale

      5056 Sultana Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5056 Sultana Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $859/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jiawen Chen Ameriway Realty

  • 5317 Village Circle Dr Unit 61, Temple City, CA 91780

    $920,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5317 Village Circle Dr Unit 61, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ying Liu UNIVERSAL ELITE REALTY

    5317 Village Circle Dr Unit 61, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 5336 Noel Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,115,204 Not Listed For Sale

      5336 Noel Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5336 Noel Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $854/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Goetz Coldwell Banker New Century

  • 11052 W Hondo Pkwy, Temple City, CA 91780

    $820,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    11052 W Hondo Pkwy, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Above List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,838

    Last Listing Agent Larry Weiner Flans & Weiner, Inc.

    11052 W Hondo Pkwy, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 5409 Encinita Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,221,387 Not Listed For Sale

      5409 Encinita Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5409 Encinita Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $938,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Huynh Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • 4938 Willmonte Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,978,880 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4938 Willmonte Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $675/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,949,890

    Last Listing Agent Isaiah Yang Wetrust Realty

    4938 Willmonte Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 9034 Hermosa Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,477,573 Not Listed For Sale

      9034 Hermosa Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      9034 Hermosa Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,505,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent YA LIN RE/MAX

  • 9527 Broadway, Temple City, CA 91780

    $960,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9527 Broadway, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $800/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,122

    Last Listing Agent Sabena Sarma COMPASS

    9527 Broadway, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 6029 Agnes Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,175,981 Not Listed For Sale

      6029 Agnes Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      6029 Agnes Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $914/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Kempt NextHome Central Coast

  • /10

    $1,035,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6128 Temple City Blvd Unit A, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $699/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,596

    Last Listing Agent Kim Dika Allura Realty, Inc.

    6128 Temple City Blvd Unit A, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 9895 Wendon St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,276,290 Not Listed For Sale

      9895 Wendon St, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9895 Wendon St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $846/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,251,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Zhou Wetrust Realty

  • 4923 Golden Ave W, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,500,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4923 Golden Ave W, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $620/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,475,773

    Last Listing Agent TONY NGO 3G REALTY & MORTGAGE INC

    4923 Golden Ave W, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 730 W Longden Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $3,070,436 Not Listed For Sale

      730 W Longden Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      730 W Longden Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Chuang Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

  • 10607 Roseglen St, Temple City, CA 91780

    $890,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    10607 Roseglen St, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $793/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,690

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Liu Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

    10607 Roseglen St, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 9646 Longden Ave Unit B, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $962,079 Not Listed For Sale

      9646 Longden Ave Unit B, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9646 Longden Ave Unit B, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PEI SUNG eXp Realty of Greater L.A. Inc

  • 6023 Golden Ave W, Temple City, CA 91780

    $965,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6023 Golden Ave W, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,722

    Last Listing Agent David Black Fathom Realty Group Inc.

    6023 Golden Ave W, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 6047 Camellia Ave Unit N, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $581,567 Not Listed For Sale

      6047 Camellia Ave Unit N, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6047 Camellia Ave Unit N, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Berge Jr. BERGE COMPANY

  • 6204 Oak Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    $2,290,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    6204 Oak Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,408,953

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Ngo ATM Asset Mgmt, Inc.

    6204 Oak Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 9050 Garibaldi Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,847,359 Not Listed For Sale

      9050 Garibaldi Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9050 Garibaldi Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,890,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent GUIFENG PENG RE/MAX

  • 4840 Heleo Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,860,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4840 Heleo Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $686/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,858,264

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Vukovich Coldwell Banker Realty

    4840 Heleo Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 5967 Encinita Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,397,345 Not Listed For Sale

      5967 Encinita Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      5967 Encinita Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $845/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Lee Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

  • 5221 Farago Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,130,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5221 Farago Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,582

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    5221 Farago Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 6100 Loma Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,012,742 Not Listed For Sale

      6100 Loma Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      6100 Loma Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $890/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,008,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Sinclair REALTY ONE GROUP WEST

  • 5827 Oak Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,735,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5827 Oak Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,772,165

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Behrens Corporate America Investments

    5827 Oak Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 6266 Loma Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,300,828 Not Listed For Sale

      6266 Loma Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      6266 Loma Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,256,266
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Kislingbury Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

  • 9624 Olive St, Temple City, CA 91780

    $860,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9624 Olive St, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,219

    Last Listing Agent Misael Vasquez Century 21 Allstars

    9624 Olive St, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 6236 Hart Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,825,228 Not Listed For Sale

      6236 Hart Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6236 Hart Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dolly Yau DOLLY REALTY

  • 11008 Freer St, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,350,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    11008 Freer St, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,333,361

    Last Listing Agent Bing Hadley Manna Realty

    11008 Freer St, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 6153 Rosemead Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,016,500 Not Listed For Sale

      6153 Rosemead Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6153 Rosemead Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $875/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Vukojevic Coldwell Banker Residential Br

  • 5026 Doreen Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,305,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5026 Doreen Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,261,430

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Sun RE/MAX Premier Properties

    5026 Doreen Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 9141 Olema St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,384,940 Not Listed For Sale

      9141 Olema St, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      9141 Olema St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Servin SECURITY FINANCIAL REAL ESTATE

  • /27

    $1,318,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5111 Halifax Rd, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $787/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,089

    Last Listing Agent Summer Hofstad Independent Brokers

    5111 Halifax Rd, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 9443 Longden Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,155,974 Not Listed For Sale

      9443 Longden Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9443 Longden Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $806/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhea Bai RE/MAX

  • 5635 Noel Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,288,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5635 Noel Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,284,413

    Last Listing Agent Kris Mathison COMPASS

    5635 Noel Dr, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 9441 Longden Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,191,046 Not Listed For Sale

      9441 Longden Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      9441 Longden Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhea Bai RE/MAX

  • 5615 Sultana Ave Unit A, Temple City, CA 91780

    $758,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5615 Sultana Ave Unit A, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $689/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,265

    Last Listing Agent Imy Dulake Coldwell Banker Realty

    5615 Sultana Ave Unit A, Temple City, CA 91780

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home