$99,900
- Land
- 5.2 Acres
- $19,212 per Acre
0 Center Point Acres N Unit 1322803, Walling, TN 38587
0 Center Point Acres N Unit 1322803, Walling, TN 38587$99,900
0 Center Point Acres N Unit 1322803, Walling, TN 38587
0 Center Point Acres N Unit 1322803, Walling, TN 38587$30,000
Lot 31 High Meadow Dr, Spencer, TN 38585
Lot 31 High Meadow Dr, Spencer, TN 38585$949,000
8272 Burgess Falls Rd, Baxter, TN 38544
8272 Burgess Falls Rd, Baxter, TN 38544$2,099,900
1954 Napa Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
1954 Napa Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027$99,777
Trk 1&2 Kimsey Mountain Hwy, Turtletown, TN 37391
Trk 1&2 Kimsey Mountain Hwy, Turtletown, TN 37391$3,999,999
305 Race Track Rd, Rogersville, TN 37857
305 Race Track Rd, Rogersville, TN 37857$136,510
6 Young Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
6 Young Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478$980,000
9030 Finney Point Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
Welcome to 9030 Finney Point Drive--an elegant all-brick home nestled on a private 1.28-acre lot in the desirable Stratford Place community of Ooltewah. This spacious 4-bedroom, 4 full and 1 half bath residence offers approximately 4,100 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, blending timeless character with modern comfort. Step inside to a grand foyer with soaring ceilings, rich
Asher Black
Keller Williams Realty
(423) 455-9328
$26,900
0 Creek Dr Unit 30, Monterey, TN 38574
0 Creek Dr Unit 30, Monterey, TN 38574$270,000
2546 Peavine Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
Lisa Garrett
Mitchell Real Estate & Auction
(931) 213-7576
$450,000
700 Cherokee Path, Jasper, TN 37374
JF 275 Cherokee Path: Stunning 4.94-acre wooded lot in the prestigious Jasper Highlands community of Jasper, TN. Boasting approximately 150 feet of breathtaking bluff frontage, this property offers unparalleled views of the picturesque Sequatchie Valley. Already perced for a 3-bedroom home, this serene and private lot provides the perfect canvas to build your dream retreat amidst nature's beauty.