3,230,739

Tennessee Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $555,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft

    1709 Floyd Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    Own the Paws & Relax Off-Roader's Cabin! This one of a kind, Jeep-themed Gatlinburg cabin is a fully furnished, turnkey Short-term Rental property that offers... - 2 Spacious Bedrooms- 2 Full Bathrooms- 1 Wood-burning Fireplace- Hot Tub- Fire pit - Oversized Porch with BBQ and seating area- Deck with seating area, Hot tub, and storage shed- Scenic Forest views- Paved

    Agent Photo

    Nilsa Alvarez

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (865) 421-7652

    1709 Floyd Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
  • /43

    Starting at $1,435 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    645 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209

    With mountain views and modern features, our Bellevue apartments in Nashville will have you starting each day in style - whether you're sipping coffee on your balcony or breaking a sweat in one of our free group fitness classes. Our upscale studio, one, two, and three-bedroom apartments on Charlotte Pike in Nashville are the perfect place to call home near the bustle of Music City. Drive into

    The Lodge Bellevue

    (629) 240-1168

    645 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209
  • /26

    $211,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    103 Cedar St, Huntland, TN 37345

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,610

    Last Listing Agent Bj Rigsby Lynch Rigsby Realty & Auction, LLC

    103 Cedar St, Huntland, TN 37345
    • /25

      Est $328,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Isle Creek Dr, Memphis, TN 38103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      123 Isle Creek Dr, Memphis, TN 38103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

  • /21

    $400,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft

    187 Ibis Loop, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

    Welcome to this beautifully designed two-story Penwell plan offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a versatile loft space, perfectly suited for today's flexible lifestyles. With a thoughtful layout and spacious living areas, this home offers comfort, functionality, and room to grow. The open-concept main level provides a seamless flow between the living room, dining area, and kitchen--ideal for

    Agent Photo

    Xavier Garcia

    Realty Executives Associates

    (865) 420-7054

    187 Ibis Loop, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
  • /22

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2508 Villa Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    2508 Villa Dr NW Apt 8Luxurious 2 Bed, 1.5 Bath Townhouse in great NW location near shopping, restaurants and I75. Open floor plan. Beautiful kitchen that has quartz counter tops, stainless steel appliances including dishwasher and microwave, pantry and a large island with ample storage. Also includes a washer & dryer. Large bedrooms upstairs. $1,495/rent, $1,495/deposit. Small pets are

    Agent Photo

    Dennis Opp

    Provision Real Estate & Property Management

    (423) 455-8544

    2508 Villa Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /50

    $617,500

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    371 Boat Gum Ln, Bean Station, TN 37708

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,036

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Lamb Crye-Leike Lakeway Real Estate

    371 Boat Gum Ln, Bean Station, TN 37708
    • /29

      Est $311,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Misty Isle Dr, Memphis, TN 38103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1200 Misty Isle Dr, Memphis, TN 38103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • May 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Briscoe Ellett Weichert, REALTORS-BenchMark

  • /25

    $375,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft

    611 Whirlaway Dr, Burns, TN 37029

    Seller has new home under contract and is ready to sell! Located in the highly desirable Wyburn Downs neighborhood and zoned for sought-after Burns schools, this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers spacious living with oversized bedrooms and walk-in closets. Enjoy a private backyard perfect for relaxing or entertaining, plus a community pool just steps away. Conveniently situated close to

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Anderson

    Realty Executives Hometown Living

    (615) 588-2114

    611 Whirlaway Dr, Burns, TN 37029
  • /51

    Starting at $1,725 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    505 Church St, Nashville, TN 37219

    505, the iconic 45-story skyscraper, is downtown Nashville's premier address. A floor-to-ceiling, curved facade glass tower composed of the city's most coveted apartments, condominiums, & penthouses, 505 is the heart of the vibrant downtown Nashville scene. Situated at Church Street and 5th Avenue, 505 has incredible views of the Cumberland River and is only a few blocks away from all the reasons

    505

    (629) 236-0806

    505 Church St, Nashville, TN 37219
  • /52

    $329,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10035 Shagbark Trail, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,710

    Last Listing Agent Sabrena Turner Sabrena Realty Associates LLC

    10035 Shagbark Trail, Ooltewah, TN 37363
    • /25

      Est $281,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      1179 Harbor River Dr, Memphis, TN 38103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1179 Harbor River Dr, Memphis, TN 38103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Travers Crye-Leike

  • /39

    $349,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    5012 Espy Ave, White House, TN 37188

    Welcome to 5012 Espy Ave, where resort-style living in Legacy Farms means lawn care is included so you never have to mow again, along with exceptional amenities including a pool, fitness center, pickleball courts, walking trails, and sidewalks on both sides of the street. This **Jennings floorplan by D.R. Horton—one of our favorite designs—offers an open-concept layout centered around a gourmet

    Agent Photo

    Connie Cambron

    simpliHOM

    (615) 880-9775

    5012 Espy Ave, White House, TN 37188
  • /30

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    418 Prestige Ct, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    Welcome to this beautifully designed carriage style home located in a desirable gated community that offers both comfort and convenience. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features an inviting open layout with rich hardwood floors, granite countertops, a stylish tiled backsplash, and stainless steel appliances. The spacious kitchen also includes a walk-in pantry, combining function with style. The

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Agnitsch

    eXp Realty

    (615) 437-4719

    418 Prestige Ct, Pleasant View, TN 37146
  • /42

    $209,550

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6425 Plateau Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,371

    Last Listing Agent Clark Adcock The Realty Firm - Smithville

    6425 Plateau Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /22

      Est $371,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      5736 Redding Ave, Memphis, TN 38120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5736 Redding Ave, Memphis, TN 38120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Molly Plunk Crye-Leike

  • /31

    $394,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft

    1325 N Glen Dr, Hixson, TN 37343

    Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the well-established North Glen Estates neighborhood. Situated on a large, level corner lot, this property offers both space and convenience in a location that's hard to beat--just minutes from Ashland Terrace, Hixson Pike, and Highway 153 via Norcross Rd. Inside, you'll find a thoughtfully updated kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, ample

    Agent Photo

    Randy Durham

    Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    (423) 927-2848

    1325 N Glen Dr, Hixson, TN 37343
  • /34

    Starting at $1,505

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1445 Eagle View Blvd, Antioch, TN 37013

    Embrace the rebirth of Southeast Nashville at The Ravelle at Ridgeview. Elevate your view with both mountain vistas and city lights. Elevate your living space through modern, thoughtful design. And elevate your lifestyle with the comfort and serenity of your new community.

    The Ravelle at Ridgeview

    (629) 235-5218

    1445 Eagle View Blvd, Antioch, TN 37013
  • /34

    $210,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    855 Garland St, Memphis, TN 38107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,013

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Gibbs Keller Williams

    855 Garland St, Memphis, TN 38107
    • /36

      Est $456,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Fleda Rd, Memphis, TN 38120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      433 Fleda Rd, Memphis, TN 38120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Schmid Groome & Co.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home