146,989

Recently Sold Tennessee Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $297,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2801 Surrey Rd, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,733

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Dixon Martin Realty House

    2801 Surrey Rd, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /35

    $223,997

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    0 Edgewater Way Unit 1500756, Jasper, TN 37347

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $439,210 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • 356 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Coulter Keller Williams Realty

    0 Edgewater Way Unit 1500756, Jasper, TN 37347
  • /14

    $55,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    143 Short Hollow Rd, South Pittsburg, TN 37380

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,111

    Last Listing Agent Robert Moss Keller Williams Realty

    143 Short Hollow Rd, South Pittsburg, TN 37380
  • /25

    $108,500

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    0 Sheep Ranch Rd, Robbins, TN 37852

    • Land
    • 9.04 Acres
    • $12,002 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Larkin Country Tracts Real Estate, LL

    0 Sheep Ranch Rd, Robbins, TN 37852
  • /25

    $670,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3730 Park Ave, Nashville, TN 37209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,695

    Last Listing Agent Christina Bella Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

    3730 Park Ave, Nashville, TN 37209
  • /60

    $900,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    8346 Nubbin Ridge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37923

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,898

    Last Listing Agent Phil Cobble Phil Cobble Fine Homes & Land

    8346 Nubbin Ridge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37923
  • /25

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    422 Windyhill St, Murfreesboro, TN 37129

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,893

    Last Listing Agent Brent Long Compass

    422 Windyhill St, Murfreesboro, TN 37129
  • /14

    $424,990

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1260 Linn Cove Ct, Gallatin, TN 37066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Coleen Hornbuckle Weekley Homes, LLC

    1260 Linn Cove Ct, Gallatin, TN 37066
  • /28

    $330,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    3332 Greenspoint Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,806

    Last Listing Agent Latoya Armour Veterans Realty Services

    3332 Greenspoint Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042
  • /40

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9028 Glenalden Dr, Germantown, TN 38139

    • 3 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,210

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Avera Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    9028 Glenalden Dr, Germantown, TN 38139
  • /60

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    633 Whitetail Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,836

    Last Listing Agent Chad Ramsey Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

    633 Whitetail Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167
  • /41

    $402,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1014 Fox Meadow Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,022

    Last Listing Agent Harley Follis KW Johnson City

    1014 Fox Meadow Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618
  • /21

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    806 S Everett High Rd, Maryville, TN 37804

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,989

    Last Listing Agent Angie Fritts Southern Charm Homes

    806 S Everett High Rd, Maryville, TN 37804
  • /15

    $179,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    215 Pinecrest Ln, Middleton, TN 38052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,523

    215 Pinecrest Ln, Middleton, TN 38052
  • /26

    $377,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1339 Flatwood Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $215/SF

    Current Estimated Value $371,700

    1339 Flatwood Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /69

    $449,990

    Sold Nov 01, 2025

    109 Glacier Way, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,257

    Last Listing Agent Libby Perry Pulte Homes Tennessee

    109 Glacier Way, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /14

    $72,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    135 River Bend Rd, Brownsville, TN 38012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mickey Utley Lilly Realty

    135 River Bend Rd, Brownsville, TN 38012
  • /47

    $185,900

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    10 Pinecrest Dr, Jackson, TN 38301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF

    Current Estimated Value $264,698

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Driver Wendell Alexander Realty

    10 Pinecrest Dr, Jackson, TN 38301
  • /26

    $564,990

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4022 Rampart Way, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,661

    West Homes Hardins Landing

    4022 Rampart Way, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /50

    $550,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    120 Morton Mill Cir, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF

    Current Estimated Value $620,280

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Woodmont Realty

    120 Morton Mill Cir, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /29

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1202 Harbin Ridge Ln, Knoxville, TN 37909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,937

    Last Listing Agent Brett Shoffner CENTURY 21 Legacy

    1202 Harbin Ridge Ln, Knoxville, TN 37909
  • /15

    $33,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    LOT 104 Sandy Lane Cir, Crump, TN 38327

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $122,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronnell Gibbs Tennessee River Realty Group

    LOT 104 Sandy Lane Cir, Crump, TN 38327
  • /12

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    8540 Rancho Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,314

    Last Listing Agent Sabrena Turner Sabrena Realty Associates LLC

    8540 Rancho Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /53

    $970,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    00 Hwy 412 and Slaughter Pen Rd, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    • Land
    • 285 Acres
    • $3,404 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tami Reid Hickman Realty Group Inc.-Jack

    00 Hwy 412 and Slaughter Pen Rd, Dyersburg, TN 38024
  • /2

    $1,050,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    116 Devan Kishan Way, Mt. Juliet, TN 37122

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,640

    Last Listing Agent NONMLS NONMLS

    116 Devan Kishan Way, Mt. Juliet, TN 37122
  • /48

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    770 Bradburn Village Way, Antioch, TN 37013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,471

    Last Listing Agent Justin Dickerson Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    770 Bradburn Village Way, Antioch, TN 37013
  • /29

    $345,115

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6196 Sycamore Stream Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Creekside Ridge

    6196 Sycamore Stream Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /35

    $357,500

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    583 Parsons Rd, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,813

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jones Redfin

    583 Parsons Rd, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /23

    $263,500

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    129 Farris Cir, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,660

    Last Listing Agent Brad Cawood Turn Key Realty

    129 Farris Cir, La Follette, TN 37766
  • /26

    $218,350

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    908 Granite Dr, Newbern, TN 38059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,049

    Last Listing Agent Becky McCaslin Tennessee Realty

    908 Granite Dr, Newbern, TN 38059
  • /42

    $199,500

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1103 E 32nd St, Chattanooga, TN 37407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,700

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Slycord Total Real Estate Services,LLC

    1103 E 32nd St, Chattanooga, TN 37407
  • /30

    $352,475

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2271 Chelle Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fairview Hills

    2271 Chelle Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /33

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5413 Smoky Trail NW, Knoxville, TN 37909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,181

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Johnson Wallace

    5413 Smoky Trail NW, Knoxville, TN 37909
  • /7

    $65,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    Lot 6 Salt Lick Creek Rd, Pleasant Shde, TN 37145

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $12,974 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Smith Highlands Elite Real Estate Gainesboro

    Lot 6 Salt Lick Creek Rd, Pleasant Shde, TN 37145
  • /21

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    210 Cumberland Trace Unit 210, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,106

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Tidwell East Realty Company

    210 Cumberland Trace Unit 210, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /35

    $570,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    479 Jacobs Way, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaylon Patton Compass Tennessee, LLC

    479 Jacobs Way, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /46

    $296,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    105 Highland Ave, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,984

    Last Listing Agent Tausha Price Elite Realty

    105 Highland Ave, Clinton, TN 37716
  • /16

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3009 Sanders Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,360

    Last Listing Agent Gene Vuyovich The REAL ESTATE Office

    3009 Sanders Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /19

    $311,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    822 Tissington Dr, Collierville, TN 38017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,213

    Last Listing Agent John Stamps The Stamps Real Estate Company

    822 Tissington Dr, Collierville, TN 38017
  • /39

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1410 Howell River Rd, Rutledge, TN 37861

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Scott Prosper Realty Group

    1410 Howell River Rd, Rutledge, TN 37861

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home