239

Recently Sold Tequesta, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $1,050,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    40 Pinetree Place, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,073

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Billings Water Pointe Realty Group

    40 Pinetree Place, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /40

    $390,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    248 Village Blvd Unit 3202, Tequesta, FL 33469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,784

    Last Listing Agent Riley Robinson Water Pointe Realty Group

    248 Village Blvd Unit 3202, Tequesta, FL 33469
  • /21

    $345,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    154 Village Blvd Unit J, Tequesta, FL 33469

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,188

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Hetrick MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    154 Village Blvd Unit J, Tequesta, FL 33469
  • /24

    $780,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    19800 Sandpointe Bay Dr Unit 508, Tequesta, FL 33469

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,921

    Last Listing Agent Johnny DelPrete Douglas Elliman Jupiter

    19800 Sandpointe Bay Dr Unit 508, Tequesta, FL 33469
  • /58

    $720,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    554 N Cypress Dr, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,366

    Last Listing Agent Jason Jacobson Keller Williams Coastal Partners

    554 N Cypress Dr, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /17

    $1,500,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    100 Beach Rd Unit 301, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $833/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,600,965

    Last Listing Agent Megan Morici Illustrated Properties/Hobe So

    100 Beach Rd Unit 301, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /40

    $790,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    15 Hemlock Ln, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,947

    Last Listing Agent Robert Shaw Paradise Real Estate Intl

    15 Hemlock Ln, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /42

    $1,725,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    400 S Beach Rd Unit 703, Tequesta, FL 33469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $958/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,743,664

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Wilson Coldwell Banker Realty

    400 S Beach Rd Unit 703, Tequesta, FL 33469
  • /36

    $809,900 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    113 Royal Palm Cir, Tequesta, FL 33469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,178

    Last Listing Agent Luila Barber LC Construction Florida

    113 Royal Palm Cir, Tequesta, FL 33469
  • /52

    $715,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3 SE Paddock Cir, Tequesta, FL 33469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,522

    Last Listing Agent Jean Hellquist Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

    3 SE Paddock Cir, Tequesta, FL 33469
  • /29

    $915,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    324 River Dr, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,111,705

    Last Listing Agent Patti K Nicklaus Vance

    324 River Dr, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /57

    $682,500 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    364 Venus Ave, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,384

    Last Listing Agent Steve Froggatt The Keyes Company (Tequesta)

    364 Venus Ave, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /67

    $1,025,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    151 Country Club Dr, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,090

    Last Listing Agent Karin Bell RE/MAX Properties

    151 Country Club Dr, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /2

    $1,150,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    333 Fairway N, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $560/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,184,840

    Last Listing Agent Jill Wenta Under the Palms Realty, Inc.

    333 Fairway N, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /29

    $290,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    284 Village Blvd Unit 9108, Tequesta, FL 33469

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,393

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Snyder Compass Florida LLC

    284 Village Blvd Unit 9108, Tequesta, FL 33469
  • /67

    $1,350,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    86 Golfview Dr, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,389,606

    Last Listing Agent Margot Matot Serhant

    86 Golfview Dr, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /27

    $6,700,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    17 Bay Harbor Rd, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,244/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,906,421

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Cook Leslie A Cook, Broker

    17 Bay Harbor Rd, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /63

    $2,550,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    19 Leeward Cir, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,039/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,637,775

    Last Listing Agent Holly Meyer Lucas Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)

    19 Leeward Cir, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /26

    $265,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    242 Village Blvd Unit 2207, Tequesta, FL 33469

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,770

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Marinucci Serhant

    242 Village Blvd Unit 2207, Tequesta, FL 33469
  • /2

    $1,181,500 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    28 SE Turtle Creek Dr, Tequesta, FL 33469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,243,123

    Last Listing Agent Davidde Giordano Water Pointe Realty Group

    28 SE Turtle Creek Dr, Tequesta, FL 33469
  • /36

    $395,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    156 Village Blvd Unit E, Tequesta, FL 33469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,975

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Ahee Compass Florida LLC

    156 Village Blvd Unit E, Tequesta, FL 33469
  • /47

    $247,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    266 Village Blvd Unit 6205, Tequesta, FL 33469

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,325

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Littlejohn Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    266 Village Blvd Unit 6205, Tequesta, FL 33469
  • /31

    $1,575,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    100 Beach Rd Unit 801, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $875/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,690,241

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Levy Sutter & Nugent LLC

    100 Beach Rd Unit 801, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /38

    $750,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4168 Russell St, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,379

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Uzzi Waterfront Properties & Club C

    4168 Russell St, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /35

    $220,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    18081 SE Country Club Dr Unit 370, Tequesta, FL 33469

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,526

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Snyder Compass Florida LLC

    18081 SE Country Club Dr Unit 370, Tequesta, FL 33469
  • /43

    $1,060,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    230 Fairway W, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,122,380

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Billings Water Pointe Realty Group

    230 Fairway W, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    18081 SE Country Club Dr Unit 4-35, Tequesta, FL 33469

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,383

    Last Listing Agent Liz Doroba One Source Real Estate

    18081 SE Country Club Dr Unit 4-35, Tequesta, FL 33469
  • /43

    $1,387,500 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    16 SE Turtle Creek Dr, Tequesta, FL 33469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,044

    Last Listing Agent Linda Gallant Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc

    16 SE Turtle Creek Dr, Tequesta, FL 33469
  • /27

    $829,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    11 Hemlock Ln, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,379

    Last Listing Agent Sean Gordon Water Pointe Realty Group

    11 Hemlock Ln, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /44

    $900,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    313 Country Club Dr, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,160

    Last Listing Agent Jon Charles Water Pointe Realty Group

    313 Country Club Dr, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /60

    $912,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    109 Magnolia Way, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,167

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Hurst Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)

    109 Magnolia Way, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    254 Village Blvd Unit 4106, Tequesta, FL 33469

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,732

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Schmidt Illustrated Properties

    254 Village Blvd Unit 4106, Tequesta, FL 33469
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7 Westwood Ave Unit 206C, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF

    Current Estimated Value $191,288

    Last Listing Agent Cara Close Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)

    7 Westwood Ave Unit 206C, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /77

    $7,470,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    103 River Dr, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,808/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,698,128

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Asplundh Coldwell Banker Realty

    103 River Dr, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /32

    $710,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    350 Venus Ave, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,453

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Haworth Coastal Realty Group Sales & M

    350 Venus Ave, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /31

    $252,500 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    106 Lighthouse Cir Unit J, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,123

    Last Listing Agent Dan Begley Begley & Associates Realty

    106 Lighthouse Cir Unit J, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /44

    $1,095,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    171 Golfview Dr, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,419

    Last Listing Agent Megan Dwyer The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound

    171 Golfview Dr, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /39

    $1,045,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    61 Pinehill Trail W, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,141

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Olsen Water Pointe Realty Group

    61 Pinehill Trail W, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /41

    $1,200,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    354 Country Club Dr, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,286,477

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Billings Water Pointe Realty Group

    354 Country Club Dr, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /25

    $630,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    16 Ridgewood Cir, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,502

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Russo Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)

    16 Ridgewood Cir, Jupiter, FL 33469

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home