1,260

Homes in ZIP Code 28682

Section Image
    • /4

      Est $157,427 Not Listed For Sale

      3829 Mill Run, Terrell, NC 28682

      3829 Mill Run, Terrell, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debe Maxwell Savvy + Co Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $686,021 Not Listed For Sale

      4232 Sigmon Cove Ln Unit 4, Terrell, NC 28682

      4232 Sigmon Cove Ln Unit 4, Terrell, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Hill Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc

    • /12

      Est $299,308 Not Listed For Sale

      3760 Yorkshire Place, Terrell, NC 28682

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3760 Yorkshire Place, Terrell, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,100
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Stallard EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      3766 Yorkshire Place Unit 38, Terrell, NC 28682

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3766 Yorkshire Place Unit 38, Terrell, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,760
      • Nov 11, 2022

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      8185 Sheffield Dr Unit 152, Terrell, NC 28682

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8185 Sheffield Dr Unit 152, Terrell, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 369 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,914
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Non Member NC_CanopyMLS

    • /39

      Est $276,943 Not Listed For Sale

      8163 Sheffield Dr, Terrell, NC 28682

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8163 Sheffield Dr, Terrell, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Frazier Sinyard Keller Williams Lake Norman

    • /41

      Est $296,545 Not Listed For Sale

      8167 Sheffield Dr Unit 143, Terrell, NC 28682

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8167 Sheffield Dr Unit 143, Terrell, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tonia Anniannis 7 Star Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $290,511 Not Listed For Sale

      3822 Yorkshire Place Unit 17, Terrell, NC 28682

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3822 Yorkshire Place Unit 17, Terrell, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rama Kapilavayi KJ Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $273,277 Not Listed For Sale

      8155 Sheffield Dr Unit 139, Terrell, NC 28682

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8155 Sheffield Dr Unit 139, Terrell, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rama Kapilavayi KJ Realty LLC

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      8092 Sheffield Dr Unit 59, Sherrills Ford, NC 28682

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8092 Sheffield Dr Unit 59, Sherrills Ford, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tonia Anniannis 7 Star Realty LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      8103 Sheffield Dr Unit 115, Sherrills Ford, NC 28682

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8103 Sheffield Dr Unit 115, Sherrills Ford, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Johnson Don Carter Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      3940 Townes Blvd Unit 90, Sherrills Ford, NC 28682

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3940 Townes Blvd Unit 90, Sherrills Ford, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      3938 Townes Blvd Unit 91, Terrell, NC 28682

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3938 Townes Blvd Unit 91, Terrell, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,620
      • Aug 13, 2021

• /25

      Est $277,931 Not Listed For Sale

      8107 Sheffield Dr Unit 117, Terrell, NC 28682

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8107 Sheffield Dr Unit 117, Terrell, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tonia Anniannis 7 Star Realty LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      9244 Legrand Dr Unit 253, Terrell, NC 28682

      9244 Legrand Dr Unit 253, Terrell, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      • 327 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Bradshaw Ivester Jackson Christie's

    • /6

      Est $288,087 Not Listed For Sale

      3934 Townes Blvd Unit 93, Terrell, NC 28682

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3934 Townes Blvd Unit 93, Terrell, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,054
      • Aug 25, 2021

• /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      P Bradley Long Dr Unit P, Sherrills Ford, NC 28682

      P Bradley Long Dr Unit P, Sherrills Ford, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      • 371 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Morgan RE/MAX Executives Charlotte, NC

    • /25

      Est $803,546 Not Listed For Sale

      8596 Amandine Way, Terrell, NC 28682

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8596 Amandine Way, Terrell, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ferris EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

    • /11

      Est $1,815,164 Not Listed For Sale

      3601 Melica Dr Unit Lot 7, Lake Norman of Catawba, NC 28682

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2021
      3601 Melica Dr Unit Lot 7, Lake Norman of Catawba, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      • 334% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 671 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Josey Premier South

    • /11

      Est $1,252,539 Not Listed For Sale

      3818 Gordon St Unit 45, Terrell, NC 28682

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1968
      3818 Gordon St Unit 45, Terrell, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Candi Schuerger Allen Tate Realtors

    • /36

      Est $839,618 Not Listed For Sale

      3984 Granite St Unit 21, Terrell, NC 28682

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3984 Granite St Unit 21, Terrell, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robin Patterson Roby Realty Inc

    • /33

      Est $1,240,876 Not Listed For Sale

      4237 McGee Point Rd Unit 10, Terrell, NC 28682

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4237 McGee Point Rd Unit 10, Terrell, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robin Patterson Roby Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3972 Kimberly Place, Terrell, NC 28682

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3972 Kimberly Place, Terrell, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Fox Fox Group Properties LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Kiser Island Rd Unit 3, Terrell, NC 28682

      3 Kiser Island Rd Unit 3, Terrell, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      • 533 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bob Hecht Hecht Realty Inc.

    • /11

      Est $1,276,323 Not Listed For Sale

      8764 Hardin Ct, Terrell, NC 28682

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2020
      8764 Hardin Ct, Terrell, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,027% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Team Heidi Hines & Associates Realty LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      N/A Amandine Way, Terrell, NC 28682

      N/A Amandine Way, Terrell, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent John Touchberry Touchberry Properties LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3996 Kimberly Place, Lake Norman of Catawba, NC 28682

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      3996 Kimberly Place, Lake Norman of Catawba, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Fox Fox Group Properties LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3983 Kimberly Place, Terrell, NC 28682

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      3983 Kimberly Place, Terrell, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Fox Lake Norman Agents LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3965 Kimberly Place, Terrell, NC 28682

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      3965 Kimberly Place, Terrell, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Fox Fox Group Properties LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3981 Kimberly Place, Terrell, NC 28682

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3981 Kimberly Place, Terrell, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Fox Fox Group Properties LLC

    • /5

      Est $605,453 Not Listed For Sale

      8620 Daybreak Bay Dr Unit 66, Terrell, NC 28682

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8620 Daybreak Bay Dr Unit 66, Terrell, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,990
      • Sep 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent TeMarque Brown LGI Homes NC LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 92 Legrand Dr, Terrell, NC 28682

      Lot 92 Legrand Dr, Terrell, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Monica Besecker Keller Williams Unified

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4253 Kiser Island Rd, Terrell, NC 28682

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1973
      4253 Kiser Island Rd, Terrell, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Randa Morrison Stikeleather Realty and Auction

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      9244 Legrand Dr Unit 253,97,96, Terrell, NC 28682

      9244 Legrand Dr Unit 253,97,96, Terrell, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      • 397 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Davis Ivester Jackson Christie's

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4249 Kiser Island Rd, Terrell, NC 28682

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1973
      4249 Kiser Island Rd, Terrell, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8544 Babe Dr, Terrell, NC 28682

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8544 Babe Dr, Terrell, NC 28682

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Freddy Karmatz FK and Associates Real Estate Firm