10,260

Homes in ZIP Code 75160

Section Image
  • /14

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    200 Campbell St, Terrell, TX 75160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Toney Citiwide Alliance Realty

    200 Campbell St, Terrell, TX 75160
    • /25

      Est $252,213 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Oakcrest Cir, Terrell, TX 75160

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      107 Oakcrest Cir, Terrell, TX 75160

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rocio Arzate JPAR Dallas

  • /4

    $49,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 7,801 Sq Ft
    • $278,615 per Acre

    000 Lincoln Ln, Terrell, TX 75160

    7802sf residential lot located just off of Hwy-34 and Interstate 20.

    Matt Oakley Oakley Real Estate, LLC

    000 Lincoln Ln, Terrell, TX 75160
  • /13

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    709 Eulalia Dr, Terrell, TX 75160

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,321

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rhodes KW-Cedar Creek Lake Properties

    709 Eulalia Dr, Terrell, TX 75160
    • /37

      Est $248,228 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Meadowcrest Dr, Terrell, TX 75160

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      221 Meadowcrest Dr, Terrell, TX 75160

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Ray King Infinity Realty Group of Texas

  • /23

    $245,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft

    1802 Westgate Dr, Terrell, TX 75160

    Welcome home to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom retreat with a pool! Nestled in a vibrant, up-and-coming town just 30 minutes from Dallas, this home is a canvas awaiting your personal touch. Imagine summer days lounging by the pool, hosting unforgettable gatherings, and creating lasting memories. Don't miss this opportunity to make this house your dream home!

    Marilu Gonzalez Foxy Real Estate, LLC

    1802 Westgate Dr, Terrell, TX 75160
  • /14

    $343,995 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    607 W End St, Terrell, TX 75160

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,333

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Alcala Monument Realty

    607 W End St, Terrell, TX 75160
    • /10

      Est $221,975 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Sandlewood Dr, Terrell, TX 75160

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      104 Sandlewood Dr, Terrell, TX 75160

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Graham RE/MAX

  • /39

    $287,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    217 Melody Ln, Terrell, TX 75160

    Price Improvement!!Adorable and beautifully updated 3 bed, 2 bath home nestled in one of Terrell’s most established and sought-after neighborhoods is ready for a new family. With a warm, welcoming feel and thoughtful upgrades throughout, this home is truly move-in ready. Seller is motivated!! Highlights include:Spacious, updated interior with a bright and comfortable layoutThree

    Helen Fortier Monument Realty

    217 Melody Ln, Terrell, TX 75160
  • /40

    $479,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1302 Rose Hill Rd, Terrell, TX 75160

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,989

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Vasquez Malone and Associates RE

    1302 Rose Hill Rd, Terrell, TX 75160
    • /14

      Est $241,174 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Live Oak Ln, Terrell, TX 75160

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      115 Live Oak Ln, Terrell, TX 75160

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Imelda Interino MV Realty Of Texas LLC

  • /33

    $795,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft

    10206 County Road 2450, Terrell, TX 75160

    Beautiful remodeled home on 8+- wooded acres in Poetry. Very private located at the end of dead end road. Property does have an additional access from another county road. Fabulous open kitchen, dining and living room with a fireplace. All updated countertops, appliances, HVAC, water heater, roof and more! Off the kitchen has a huge walk in pantry with cabinets, add all the shelves you will ever

    Kathy Hobbs Exit Realty Pinnacle Group

    10206 County Road 2450, Terrell, TX 75160
  • /28

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2911 Mossy Oak Dr, Terrell, TX 75160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Shipley NTex Realty, LP

    2911 Mossy Oak Dr, Terrell, TX 75160
    • /29

      Est $247,033 Not Listed For Sale

      1833 Trailview Dr, Terrell, TX 75160

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1833 Trailview Dr, Terrell, TX 75160

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Bradford Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

  • /40

    $975,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,128 Sq Ft

    10461 County Road 2460, Terrell, TX 75160

    This Modern Stucco home is nestled on 6 rolling acres of private woods with walking trails and a pond. Truly a one-of-a-kind Executive Home where Industrial Chic marries Private Retreat. Walls of floor-to-ceiling windows on every level reveal views of nature and trees. This 4-Story 3-BR 3-Bath home offers a 4 car Gar and 2 possible Primary Suites. It is accessed by a security gate down a winding

    Bob Reese RE/MAX Landmark Rose

    10461 County Road 2460, Terrell, TX 75160
  • /39

    $288,800 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    204 Tower Cir, Terrell, TX 75160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,155

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Rhodes Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    204 Tower Cir, Terrell, TX 75160
    • /28

      Est $245,768 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Sandlewood Dr, Terrell, TX 75160

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      125 Sandlewood Dr, Terrell, TX 75160

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Cox Malone and Associates RE

  • /3

    $290,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $96,667 per Acre

    TBD 6251 Colquitt Rd, Terrell, TX 75160

    Location! Location! Location! Come out and build your dream home on 3 acres! This property is outside city limits and there are no known restrictions with frontage road on one side. It is completely fenced with water and electricity available at the road. A septic system is required. You are minutes away from town where you'll find grocery stores, restaurants, the Silver Saloon and much more! Hwy

    Erik Ramos DHS Realty

    TBD 6251 Colquitt Rd, Terrell, TX 75160
  • /36

    $700,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6812 N Farm To Market 148, Terrell, TX 75160

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rocio Arzate JPAR Dallas

    6812 N Farm To Market 148, Terrell, TX 75160
    • /35

      Est $266,241 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Sandlewood Dr, Terrell, TX 75160

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      131 Sandlewood Dr, Terrell, TX 75160

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jana Bloxom Bloxom Realty LLC

  • /3

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $77,381 per Acre

    000 Mineral Wells, Terrell, TX 75160

    0.84 acres located in the city of Terrell. Property is zoned for Single Family but will require legal access from the city. Buyer and buyer's agent to conduct all due diligence.

    Matt Oakley Oakley Real Estate, LLC

    000 Mineral Wells, Terrell, TX 75160
  • /16

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    7099 N Fm 148, Terrell, TX 75160

    • Land
    • 6.38 Acres
    • $70,522 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,855

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Johnson, ALC Keller Williams Rockwall

    7099 N Fm 148, Terrell, TX 75160
    • /12

      Est $240,662 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Meadowcrest Dr, Terrell, TX 75160

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      230 Meadowcrest Dr, Terrell, TX 75160

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liat Turkia The Real T Group

  • /22

    $305,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    1107 Griffith Ave, Terrell, TX 75160

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained single-family home in Terrell ISD. This residence offers a thoughtful blend of comfort, space, and style. Step inside to an open-concept layout filled with natural light, spacious living areas, and tasteful updates throughout. The kitchen features modern countertops, ample cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances, ideal for both daily living and

    Brittany Stewart EXP REALTY

    1107 Griffith Ave, Terrell, TX 75160
  • /19

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    611 Bethlehem St, Terrell, TX 75160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,667

    Last Listing Agent Matt Oakley Oakley Real Estate, LLC

    611 Bethlehem St, Terrell, TX 75160
    • /25

      Est $218,326 Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Westgate Dr, Terrell, TX 75160

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1803 Westgate Dr, Terrell, TX 75160

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Ellis David Ellis Real Estate

  • /12

    $265,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft

    130 Yosemite Ln, Terrell, TX 75160

    Spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering a generous living space, lot in an established Terrellneighborhood. Built in 2002, this two-story property features a functional layout with ample room for growing households,entertaining, or multi-purpose living areas.Situated on approximately a quarter-acre lot, the home provides a sizable yard with plenty of outdoor potential. The interior

    Shaquata Jones Mark Spain Real Estate

    130 Yosemite Ln, Terrell, TX 75160
  • /21

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    9551 County Road 2440, Royse City, TX 75189

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,849

    Last Listing Agent Sigal Davidow Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    9551 County Road 2440, Royse City, TX 75189
    • /21

      Est $220,748 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Ridgecrest Dr, Terrell, TX 75160

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1801 Ridgecrest Dr, Terrell, TX 75160

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deana Boyd Competitive Edge Realty LLC

  • /38

    $850,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,089 Sq Ft

    16547 State Highway 205, Terrell, TX 75160

    The possibilities are endless—bring your imagination and watch this incredible 14-acre retreat come to life. Whether you envision peaceful mornings, wide-open spaces, or creating your own private oasis, this property offers the perfect canvas. This beautifully situated four-bedroom, three full bath home invites you to slow down and savor every moment. Featuring two spacious living areas, two

    Shega Alebachew Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    16547 State Highway 205, Terrell, TX 75160
  • /22

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1812 Ridgecrest Dr, Terrell, TX 75160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,775

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    1812 Ridgecrest Dr, Terrell, TX 75160
    • /30

      Est $223,793 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Melody Ln, Terrell, TX 75160

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      216 Melody Ln, Terrell, TX 75160

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 114 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Polley Exit Realty Pro

  • /35

    $1,350,000 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,921 Sq Ft

    8890 County Road 215, Terrell, TX 75160

    STOP the scroll—this unicorn property is real and it’s DREAMY! 18.9 acres of pure Texas heaven with a wildlife exemption, two giant ponds, and porches that practically beg you to sit and sip something sweet and watch all the wildlife in natural habitats. The main house(Over 3000 sq ft) is a 4 bed, 3.5 bath showstopper with upgrades galore: a pot filler (who wants to move pots?!), a pan warmer,

    Heidi Mckee Keller Williams Rockwall

    8890 County Road 215, Terrell, TX 75160
  • /33

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    12069 Fm 1392, Terrell, TX 75160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,762

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Vasquez Malone and Associates RE

    12069 Fm 1392, Terrell, TX 75160
    • /15

      $193,624 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Main St, Terrell, TX 75160

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1211 Main St, Terrell, TX 75160

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Connor Kline Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

  • /2

    $3,742,470

    • Land
    • 250 Acres
    • $14,970 per Acre

    0 County Road 255, Terrell, TX 75160

    Approximately 250 Acres available with frontage along County Road 255.Northwest Quadrant of CR 255 & CR 243 in Terrell.Easy Access to Highway 205 and U.S. 80.Easy Access to Terrell Municipal Airport and Tanger Outlets.Easy Access to multiple new master-planned developments in Terrell.

    Rex Glendenning Rex Real Estate, Inc

    0 County Road 255, Terrell, TX 75160
  • /40

    $363,600 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1014 Griffith Ave, Terrell, TX 75160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,223

    Last Listing Agent Kaylie Williams Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1014 Griffith Ave, Terrell, TX 75160
    • /17

      Est $187,757 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Charles Ln, Terrell, TX 75160

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      502 Charles Ln, Terrell, TX 75160

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Byron Cashion Hottinger Real Estate, Inc.

  • /40

    $849,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,820 Sq Ft

    10248 N Poetry Ln, Terrell, TX 75160

    Welcome to your private slice of paradise on almost 7 breathtaking acres where comfort, beauty, and functionality come together seamlessly. This immaculate 3-bedroom, 3-bath home has been meticulously maintained and is move-in ready, offering peace of mind with a pre-inspection already completed and major updates including updated roof, windows, and HVAC. Inside, you'll find stunning hand-scraped

    Alicia Underwood Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    10248 N Poetry Ln, Terrell, TX 75160
  • /40

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2907 Mossy Oak Dr, Oak Ridge, TX 75160

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Shipley NTex Realty, LP

    2907 Mossy Oak Dr, Oak Ridge, TX 75160

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home