9,212

Homes in ZIP Code 75503

Section Image
  • /28

    $279,000

    $41K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft

    5500 Pleasant Grove Rd, Texarkana, TX 75503

    Back on the market at no fault of its own. Buyer took an out of town job and cancelled the contract. Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home perfectly situated on 0.60 acres in the desirable Pleasant Grove area! This property offers a comfortable floor plan with spacious living areas, a functional kitchen, and plenty of natural sunlight throughout. All with plenty of upgrades

    Jeremy Hawkins NextHome Realty Advisors

    5500 Pleasant Grove Rd, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /24

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3478-3478 Brooke Place, Texarkana, TX 75503

    Gorgeous Townhomes!2 & 3 Bedrooms available! Featuring:*Stainless steel appliances*Granite countertops*Open floor concept*Breakfast bar*Laundry room*Vinyl plank flooring throughout.*Attached one car garage.*Pets welcomed 35lbs or less. *No Housing VouchersCall us at to schedule a time to view. Gorgeous Brooke pl Townhomes located on Brooke pl.

    3478-3478 Brooke Place, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /30

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    50 Chester Field Cir, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,078

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Brown Epique Realty LLC

    50 Chester Field Cir, Texarkana, TX 75503
    • /27

      Est $315,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Clear Creek Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      402 Clear Creek Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lennard Dowdle RE/MAX

  • /33

    $349,900

    Open House 5/30 $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft

    5009 Nicholas Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    4 Bedroom Brick Home on 1 Acre in Red Lick School District Near Texarkana Looking for a peaceful home with space to stretch out but still want to be close to everything in Texarkana? This 4-bedroom, 2-bath brick home sits on just over an acre in the Red Lick School District, offering privacy, comfort, and convenience all in one. Step inside and you'll love the open kitchen, breakfast area, and

    Amber Gideon Stewart Elite Realty Group

    5009 Nicholas Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /8

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2011 Mall Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    SHORT TERM RENTAL AVAILABLE. 2-3 year term rental available. Approx. 2,656 sqft updated retail space.

    Dan Butler Texarkana Legacy Group

    2011 Mall Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /23

    $119,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    311 W 38th St, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,569

    Last Listing Agent Landon Huffer, CCIM, CRRP Realty Fanatics Group

    311 W 38th St, Texarkana, TX 75503
    • /26

      Est $356,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Cerrato Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14 Cerrato Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Tate Century 21 All Points

  • /71

    $3,850,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,490 Sq Ft

    1601 Akin Rd, Texarkana, TX 75503

    BARKMAN CREEK RANCH – TEXARKANA, TX A property like this rarely comes on the market! Welcome to Barkman Creek Ranch, a private, gated AG-exempt equestrian estate offering approximately 48.74 acres in one of Texarkana’s hottest residential growth areas. 4 Bed / 3 Bath + 2 large bonus roomsChef’s kitchen & mud roomAttached mother-in-law suite via covered

    JARED STRINGER Trina Griffith and Company Real Estate LLC

    1601 Akin Rd, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /13

    $1,275 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Available Now!!!!!

    722 W 34th St, Texarkana, TX 75503

    **2 YEAR LEASE $1,200****1 YEAR LEASE $1,275**This charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers comfort, space, and convenience all in one! Situated on a desirable corner lot, this property features a 1-car garage and a private fenced courtyard—perfect for relaxing or entertaining.Inside, you’ll find 2 spacious living rooms, a dedicated dining area, and generously sized bedrooms that

    722 W 34th St, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /33

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3902 Hazel St, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,892

    Last Listing Agent PAMELA HOLLINGSWORTH Impact Realty Group LLC

    3902 Hazel St, Texarkana, TX 75503
    • /22

      Est $289,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Cerrato Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      23 Cerrato Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Doris Morris Doris Morris

  • /2

    $129,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.86 Acres
    • $33,420 per Acre

    1521 Moores Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503

    3.858 Acres with 400' of Interstate-30 visibility. Property is located just east of Summerhill Road on the north side of I-30. Easily accessible from Moores Lane

    Jason Thomson RE/MAX Preferred

    1521 Moores Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /5

    $835 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    3801 Magnolia St, Texarkana, TX 75503

    SPECIAL: 1/2 OFF FIRST AND LAST MONTH RENT! READY NOW at Magnolia Gardens Apartments! This available unit is our 1-bedroom 1-bath. Housing vouchers accepted! No pets allowed. 12-month lease and deposit is $835, rent is $835. Laundry room on-site. Water and trash are included. Please call our office for more information at 903-223-0712! (Exclusions apply to the special)

    Laura Johnston Impact Realty Group, LLC

    3801 Magnolia St, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /30

    $739,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    8907 River Ridge Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,230

    Last Listing Agent Linda Leach eXp Realty, LLC- TX

    8907 River Ridge Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
    • /26

      Est $291,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cerrato Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5 Cerrato Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 183 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hammonds NextHome Realty Advisors

  • /46

    $480,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,372 Sq Ft

    5004 Woodgate Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    Welcome to 5004 Woodgate Drive, Texarkana, Texas! This 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home is in the heart of Pleasant Grove school district, tucked in the back of a dead end, private neighborhood. This property really has it all in addition to the bedroom and bathroom space, the large primary bedroom has its own private living area off of it that would also make a great workout room or baby nursery! And

    Sydney Wicks Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Infinity

    5004 Woodgate Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /18

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Now available in the Pleasant Grove School District!

    3 Sidney Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    Now available in the Pleasant Grove School District! This 3-bedroom, 2 full bathroom home features fresh paint and new flooring throughout. The kitchen includes brand-new stainless steel appliances and a cozy breakfast dining area. Enjoy a spacious main living room with built-in storage, plus a second living area for added flexibility. Additional highlights include a bonus room, fenced yard, and

    3 Sidney Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /38

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6203 Belair Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Osborne NextHome Realty Advisors

    6203 Belair Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
    • /25

      Est $298,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Arnold Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1212 Arnold Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Norton Century 21 All Points

  • /30

    $429,000

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,049 Sq Ft

    6404 N Park Rd, Texarkana, TX 75503

    **Welcome to 6404 N Park, a spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering 3,049 sq ft on nearly half an acre near Northridge Country Club in Texarkana. Inside, you'll find tall ceilings, large windows, and great natural light throughout the main living areas. The living room features a gas log fireplace, creating a comfortable space for relaxing or entertaining. The kitchen includes warm wood

    Antoine Potts eXp Realty, LLC- TX

    6404 N Park Rd, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /11

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    812 W 32nd St, Texarkana, TX 75503

    1/2 off First Months Rent! Gorgeous newer construction townhome featuring 2 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath. Granite countertops, stainless appliances. Located right across the street from the park. No pets accepted. 12 month lease.

    Laura Johnston Impact Realty Group, LLC

    812 W 32nd St, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /24

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    91 Valley Rd, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,537

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Howeth Elite Realty Group

    91 Valley Rd, Texarkana, TX 75503
    • /30

      Est $287,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Arnold Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1202 Arnold Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent PAM STOVALL NextPhase Realty

  • /45

    $459,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft

    1005 Birdwell-Davis, Texarkana, TX 75503

    Exquisite home located in the highly sought-after Redlick ISD, offering three spacious bedrooms, two full baths, and a refined half bath. The elegant family room is beautifully accented by a statement fireplace, creating a warm yet sophisticated atmosphere. The gourmet kitchen is designed to impress, featuring granite countertops, abundant custom cabinetry, and a charming breakfast nook perfect

    Tracy Spradlin Impact Realty Group, LLC

    1005 Birdwell-Davis, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /8

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • 6221-6223 Sandlin - B&B

    6221-6223 Sandlin Ave Unit 6223, Texarkana, TX 75503

    6221-6223 Sandlin Ave Unit 6223, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /8

    $48,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    12 Enclave Cir, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $342,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 652 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Snow Century 21 All Points Realty

    12 Enclave Cir, Texarkana, TX 75503
    • /23

      Est $337,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      3507 Robin Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3507 Robin Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Salvador Caballero List With Freedom

  • /37

    $365,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft

    6 Irongate Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    Nestled in one of Texarkana's most desirable areas, 6 Irongate presents a refined blend of comfort and elevated design. This stunning home features a striking brick exterior, setting the tone for the quality carried throughout. Inside, you'll find 3 bedrooms,2 full bathrooms & 1/2 bath, and a versatile bonus room ideal for a extra bedroom, second living area, office, or guest retreat. The main

    Summer Gerrald eXp Realty, LLC- TX

    6 Irongate Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /11

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3411 Brooke Place, Texarkana, TX 75503

    Coming Soon! Will be available mid June!!! Gorgeous 1 bedroom, 1 bath townhome located at Brooke Place right off Richmond Road. (Pleasant Grove ISD SCHOOL DISTRICT) Townhome features stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, open floor concept, breakfast bar, full size washer and dryer connections, and vinyl plank flooring throughout. Attached one car garage as well! Pets welcome 35lbs or

    Laura Johnston Impact Realty Group, LLC

    3411 Brooke Place, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /30

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3531 Richwood Place, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 717 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,836

    3531 Richwood Place, Texarkana, TX 75503
    • /29

      Est $330,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      4502 Woodstock Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4502 Woodstock Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Doris Morris Doris Morris

  • /30

    $510,000

    $49K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft

    3810 Hunters Ridge, Texarkana, TX 75503

    CLOSE TO TEXAS A AND M IN TEXARKANA! WONDERFUL HOME IN PLEASANT GROVE. WITHIN WALKING DISTANCE TO BRINGLE LAKE AND TEXARKANA GOLF RANCH. PERFECTLY DESIGNED KITCHEN WITH LARGE ISLAND, GRANITE COUNTER TOPS, STAINLESS APPLIANCES AND GAS COOK TOP. LARGE MASTER WITH DOUBLE CLOSETS. NICE 1/2 BATH FOR GUEST. UPSTAIRS HAS 2 BEDROOMS AND 2 BATHS AND LARGE BONUS ROOM. GAME ROOM UPSTAIRS COULD EASILY BE

    Doris Morris Doris Morris

    3810 Hunters Ridge, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /9

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6 Fernwood Dr Unit B, Texarkana, TX 75503

    This townhome presents an inviting open floor plan that seamlessly integrates the kitchen, living room, and dining area. It also includes the cozy addition of a gas log fireplace and a convenient half bathroom on the main level. Upstairs, you'll discover three bedrooms and two full baths, providing ample space and privacy. Additionally, the townhome comes with the added benefit of a two-car

    6 Fernwood Dr Unit B, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /23

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2504 Walnut St, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,713

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Davis Doris Morris

    2504 Walnut St, Texarkana, TX 75503
    • /30

      Est $352,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      4601 Suzanne Ave, Texarkana, TX 75503

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4601 Suzanne Ave, Texarkana, TX 75503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 121 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shane Satterfield RE/MAX

  • /32

    $470,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft

    24 Silver Hill Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    Bright, nearly new construction in the desirable Silverhill subdivision! This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of modern style and everyday comfort, having been gently lived in for only six months. From the moment you step inside, you'll notice the fresh, like-new condition and thoughtfully designed layout. The open-concept living area is ideal for both relaxing and entertaining,

    Monica Kelley eXp Realty, LLC- TX

    24 Silver Hill Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /11

    $900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    3408 Rice Street A, Texarkana, TX 75503

    FOR RENT! COMING SOON! Cute duplex style home located at 3408 Rice st #A Texarkana Ar. This home features 2 bedrooms with 1 bathroom, washer and dryer connections, new wood/vinyl flooring throughout. Pet friendly under 35 lbs. Housing accepted. Monthly rent is $900. Contact Impact Realty Group 903-223-0712 to schedule a time to view during business hours.

    Tracy Spradlin - PM Impact Realty Group, LLC

    3408 Rice Street A, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /16

    $89,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6707 Lakeridge Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • Land
    • 2.61 Acres
    • $34,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 187 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Spradlin Impact Realty Group, LLC

    6707 Lakeridge Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
    • /25

      Est $434,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      4502 Suzanne Ave, Texarkana, TX 75503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4502 Suzanne Ave, Texarkana, TX 75503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 105 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Doris Morris Doris Morris

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home