$1,200,000
- Land
- 5.3 Acres
- $226,415 per Acre
421 Kempf Rd, Terlingua, TX 79852
421 Kempf Rd, Terlingua, TX 79852$1,200,000
421 Kempf Rd, Terlingua, TX 79852
421 Kempf Rd, Terlingua, TX 79852$24,000
396 Ensign Dr, Milam, TX 75948
396 Ensign Dr, Milam, TX 75948$1,100,000
1046 Hope Valley Pkwy, Roanoke, TX 76262
Sonia Leonard
RE/MAX Trinity
(682) 757-0825
$232,500
251 Lefty Lane Ln, Goliad, TX 77963
251 Lefty Lane Ln, Goliad, TX 77963$1,395,000
815 Hawthorne St, Houston, TX 77006
Virginia De Simone-Solis
Rose Above Realty
(281) 816-5153
$324,900
101 Legacy Blvd, Weatherford, TX 76085
Christopher Maunder
Relo Radar
(682) 254-5054
$75,000
408 N 8th St, Marathon, TX 79842
408 N 8th St, Marathon, TX 79842$395,000
1473 Highsmith Rd, Luling, TX 78648
1473 Highsmith Rd, Luling, TX 78648$395,000
413 E College St, Fredericksburg, TX 78624
Unleash your vision on this unique .39-acre property in Fredericksburg, just outside the historic district. The large, mature trees provide a stunning backdrop for a new build or a reimagined 1930s home. With no historic review restrictions, you have endless possibilities: create a spacious new residence, remodel and expand, or add an accessory dwelling unit for rental income. All the culture,
Diane Schofield
eXp Realty LLC / Tinsley Realty Group
(830) 623-5650
$450,000
306 E Tarrant St, Bowie, TX 76230
NATALIE WHITAKER
RE/MAX FRONTIER
(940) 291-9931
$428,000
TBD Highway 190 E, Huntsville, TX 77340
TBD Highway 190 E, Huntsville, TX 77340$875,000
560 Winding View, New Braunfels, TX 78132
Sheryl Gibson