594

Recently Sold The Acreage, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /59

    $875,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    17882 32nd Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,509

    Last Listing Agent Maday Diaz Partnership Realty Inc.

    17882 32nd Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /17

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    12475 Sunset Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,521

    Last Listing Agent Jahvier Ferguson First World Realty Group,LLC

    12475 Sunset Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /12

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    0000 32nd Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $201,550 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Smith Logan Realty Inc

    0000 32nd Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /25

    $812,500

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    16147 63rd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,473

    Last Listing Agent Tim Leyendecker RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

    16147 63rd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /18

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    12358 63rd Ln N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,508

    Last Listing Agent Frank Giacomelli Palm Beach Business Brokers, Inc.

    12358 63rd Ln N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /40

    $622,400

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4901 129th Ave N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,555

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Quintano RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW

    4901 129th Ave N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /43

    $865,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7260 Grapeview Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,586

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Unruh Echo Fine Properties

    7260 Grapeview Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /55

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    15657 80th Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,222

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Perez Sync Brokerage Inc

    15657 80th Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /48

    $840,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    14570 85th Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,943

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kline RE/MAX Direct

    14570 85th Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /32

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    17889 62nd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,736

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Torres Partnership Realty Inc.

    17889 62nd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /35

    $678,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    16700 Pimlico Dr E, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,613

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Rincon United Realty Group Inc

    16700 Pimlico Dr E, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /64

    $640,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12734 66th St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,404

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Schmidt Compass Florida LLC

    12734 66th St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /69

    $870,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    15268 Orange Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,394

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Martin EXP Realty LLC

    15268 Orange Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /9

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    13714 71st Place N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • Land
    • 1.31 Acres
    • $217,557 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,122

    Last Listing Agent Dat Do The Keyes Company

    13714 71st Place N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /21

    $565,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    12070 52nd Rd N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,775

    Last Listing Agent Yoelmy Santana United Realty Group Inc

    12070 52nd Rd N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /35

    $515,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    13399 53rd Ct N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,295

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Mastropieri Mastropieri Group LLC

    13399 53rd Ct N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /21

    $584,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    18308 Murcott Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,313

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Anderson RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

    18308 Murcott Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /7

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    Xxx 49th St N, the Acreage, FL 33411

    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $183,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Cuomo Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

    Xxx 49th St N, the Acreage, FL 33411
  • /67

    $1,060,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    16684 62nd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,100,548

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Munoz Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    16684 62nd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /24

    $573,200

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    17495 40th Run N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,710

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Berrio KW Reserve

    17495 40th Run N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /28

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    17296 W Sycamore Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,141

    Last Listing Agent Bird John Calixte Home Free Today Realty

    17296 W Sycamore Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /5

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    Xxxx 90th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $210,526 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sheriff RE/MAX Direct

    Xxxx 90th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /50

    $765,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    16606 71st Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,042

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sheriff RE/MAX Direct

    16606 71st Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /40

    $760,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    12177 86th Rd N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,835

    Last Listing Agent Ben Slayen Compass Florida LLC

    12177 86th Rd N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /40

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    17608 83rd Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,647

    Last Listing Agent Bunny Ferris Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast

    17608 83rd Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /60

    $665,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    12946 63rd Ln N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,049

    Last Listing Agent Brian Reagle LPT Realty, LLC

    12946 63rd Ln N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /48

    $687,900

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    15809 85th Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,050

    Last Listing Agent Zakary Klinedinst EXP Realty LLC

    15809 85th Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /37

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    17331 38th Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,907

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Chapman Partnership Realty Inc.

    17331 38th Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /33

    $610,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    18389 41st Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,485

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Baron United Realty Group Inc.

    18389 41st Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /91

    $927,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    8173 Banyan Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,488

    Last Listing Agent Doug Addeo Community Realty Associates

    8173 Banyan Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /35

    $685,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    16216 89th Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,631

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Lue Yat Luxe IQ Group

    16216 89th Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /93

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    17145 86th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,386

    Last Listing Agent Betty Khan RE/MAX Select Group

    17145 86th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /42

    $620,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    18142 43rd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,015

    Last Listing Agent Boris Carrazana RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington

    18142 43rd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /35

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    15249 75th Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,416

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Miller EXP Realty, LLC.

    15249 75th Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /25

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    14829 78th Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • Land
    • 2.46 Acres
    • $134,146 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,462

    Last Listing Agent Jack Keller Jack Keller Inc

    14829 78th Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /13

    $519,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    16280 E Derby Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,354

    Last Listing Agent Abdul Wahid C&J Realty Inc.

    16280 E Derby Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /43

    $618,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    17721 62nd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,572

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wellman Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    17721 62nd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /31

    $591,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    12376 77th Place N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,408

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Buch Redfin Corporation

    12376 77th Place N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /53

    $750,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    11130 66th St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,778

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    11130 66th St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /19

    $855,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    15744 68th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,587

    Last Listing Agent Rosalba Ascencio Solis Realty Group LLC

    15744 68th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home