595

Recently Sold The Acreage, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /65

    $725,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    18801 Hamlin Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,555

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sheriff RE/MAX Direct

    18801 Hamlin Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /20

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    13309 47th Ct N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $271,318 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,254

    Last Listing Agent Reinier Gonzalez Volante Realty Group LLC

    13309 47th Ct N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /22

    $720,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    15362 67th Ct N, the Acreage, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,049

    Last Listing Agent Selma Wilson Florida Home Sales Realty

    15362 67th Ct N, the Acreage, FL 33470
  • /62

    $535,100

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    13835 44th Place N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,016

    Last Listing Agent Blake Wilder Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    13835 44th Place N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /36

    $799,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    16430 71st Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,206

    Last Listing Agent Rick Kendrick Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real

    16430 71st Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /18

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    15734 89th Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,108

    Last Listing Agent Josiah Tripp Next Home Coast 2 Coast

    15734 89th Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /63

    $739,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    18189 45th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Marino Monna Realty LLC

    18189 45th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /36

    $640,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    17109 81st Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,574

    Last Listing Agent Brett Colby RE/MAX Direct

    17109 81st Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /63

    $965,700

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    18353 46th Ct N, the Acreage, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,333

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Marino Monna Realty LLC

    18353 46th Ct N, the Acreage, FL 33470
  • /69

    $679,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    13218 86th Rd N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,153

    Last Listing Agent Juan Gallegos Tafur Compass Florida LLC

    13218 86th Rd N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /10

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    00000 Derby Dr E, the Acreage, FL 33470

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Myrna Estrella KW Innovations

    00000 Derby Dr E, the Acreage, FL 33470
  • /30

    $540,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    12247 78th Place N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,702

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Laufer United Realty Group Inc.

    12247 78th Place N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /54

    $865,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    13661 Persimmon Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,467

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    13661 Persimmon Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /72

    $690,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    11160 Orange Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,301

    Last Listing Agent Dianelis Suarez 4ever Homes Realty LLC

    11160 Orange Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /3

    $261,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    J-238 Mandarin Blvd, the Acreage, FL 33470

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $208,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pat Kavanagh RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

    J-238 Mandarin Blvd, the Acreage, FL 33470
  • /2

    $299,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    16773 78th Rd N, the Acreage, FL 33470

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $186,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $295,000

    Last Listing Agent April Still Mascara Burns Real Estate PA

    16773 78th Rd N, the Acreage, FL 33470
  • /54

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    12168 54th St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,774

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Marino Monna Realty LLC

    12168 54th St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /20

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    18055 W Sycamore Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,079

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Steets LPT Realty, LLC

    18055 W Sycamore Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /29

    $620,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4619 Coconut Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,339

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sheriff RE/MAX Direct

    4619 Coconut Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /25

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    13655 68th St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,063

    Last Listing Agent Alan Jacobson KW Reserve

    13655 68th St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /31

    $637,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    16932 W Alan Black Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,494

    Last Listing Agent Faith Nielson The Tucker Group, LLC

    16932 W Alan Black Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    17203 48th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,250

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Ogden BRICKS & MORTAR REAL ESTATE

    17203 48th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /25

    $980,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    17978 83rd Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,435

    Last Listing Agent Noelle McIntyre True Floridian Realty

    17978 83rd Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /92

    $1,238,871

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    17026 Valencia Blvd, the Acreage, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,000

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Marino Monna Realty LLC

    17026 Valencia Blvd, the Acreage, FL 33470
  • /56

    $605,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    14316 74th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,904

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Willis BEX Realty

    14316 74th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    18268 91st Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,464

    Last Listing Agent Alya Havey Keller Williams Dedicated Prof

    18268 91st Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /32

    $515,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    16744 E Lancashire Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,240

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sheriff RE/MAX Direct

    16744 E Lancashire Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /11

    $860,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    15352 88th Place N, the Acreage, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,154

    Last Listing Agent Nicolas Gonzalez Virtus Realty Group LLC

    15352 88th Place N, the Acreage, FL 33470
  • /11

    $335,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    16180 94th St N, the Acreage, FL 33470

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $197,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,273

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Mariaca Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    16180 94th St N, the Acreage, FL 33470
  • /73

    $621,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    14241 76th Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,631

    Last Listing Agent Joe Franklin Johnston Group Real Estate Services LLC

    14241 76th Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /14

    $715,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1636 Sawgrass Whisper Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,165

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

    1636 Sawgrass Whisper Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /26

    $495,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    Xxxx W Sycamore Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $99,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 320 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kline RE/MAX Direct

    Xxxx W Sycamore Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /31

    $590,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    17250 38th Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,590

    Last Listing Agent Zhuoming - Mindy Li LoKation

    17250 38th Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /25

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    16117 70th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,962

    Last Listing Agent Tara Pressley Premier Listings

    16117 70th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /19

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    19527 Barn Swallow Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,077

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

    19527 Barn Swallow Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /80

    $730,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    13051 41st Ln N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,774

    Last Listing Agent Camilo Pineiro Moll 4ever Homes Realty LLC

    13051 41st Ln N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    16390 78th Rd N, the Acreage, FL 33470

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $230,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Schaffner LoKation

    16390 78th Rd N, the Acreage, FL 33470
  • /37

    $619,900

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    17876 43rd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,864

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Jennings Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    17876 43rd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /25

    $630,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    16437 80th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,942

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Knottnerus RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

    16437 80th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /100

    $1,076,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    17189 Tangerine Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,157

    Last Listing Agent George Khoury GK Realty Group

    17189 Tangerine Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home