134

Recently Sold Homes in 03276

Section Image
  • /49

    $1,400,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    631 Oak Hill Rd, Northfield, NH 03276

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,179

    Last Listing Agent Greg Peverly BHHS Verani Belmont

    631 Oak Hill Rd, Northfield, NH 03276
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    22 Andrews Rd, Tilton, NH 03276

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $488/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,297

    Last Listing Agent Case Foster Realty One Group Next Level

    22 Andrews Rd, Tilton, NH 03276
  • /2

    $302,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    501 Bean Hill Rd Unit 40, Northfield, NH 03276

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,165

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Winn Realty One Group Next Level

    501 Bean Hill Rd Unit 40, Northfield, NH 03276
  • /52

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    501 Bean Hill Rd Unit 32, Northfield, NH 03276

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,240

    Last Listing Agent Team Marion Sharich BHG Masiello Concord

    501 Bean Hill Rd Unit 32, Northfield, NH 03276
  • /60

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4 Turnpike Rd, Northfield, NH 03276

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,844

    Last Listing Agent Doug Rollins BHHS Verani Belmont

    4 Turnpike Rd, Northfield, NH 03276
  • /57

    $559,900

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    292 Shaw Rd, Northfield, NH 03276

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,731

    Last Listing Agent Lise Tremblay BHHS Verani Nashua

    292 Shaw Rd, Northfield, NH 03276
  • /10

    $263,000

    Sold Jun 01, 2025

    275 Cross Mill Rd, Northfield, NH 03276

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Lauro Coldwell Banker Realty Westford MA

    275 Cross Mill Rd, Northfield, NH 03276
  • /24

    $98,500

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    15 Quinn St, Tilton, NH 03276

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Dyke DMD Realty LLC

    15 Quinn St, Tilton, NH 03276
  • /54

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5 Rolling Hills Dr, Tilton, NH 03276

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,854

    Last Listing Agent Dempsey Realty Group EXP Realty

    5 Rolling Hills Dr, Tilton, NH 03276
  • /19

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    14 Glines Park Rd, Northfield, NH 03276

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,826

    Last Listing Agent Amy Solomons 603 Birch Realty, LLC

    14 Glines Park Rd, Northfield, NH 03276
  • /27

    $115,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    0 Gile Rd Unit 2, Franklin, NH 03235

    • Land
    • 4.53 Acres
    • $25,386 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy White BHHS Verani Concord

    0 Gile Rd Unit 2, Franklin, NH 03235
  • /44

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    16 Hill Rd Unit 5, Tilton, NH 03276

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,240

    Last Listing Agent Idena Price LPT Realty

    16 Hill Rd Unit 5, Tilton, NH 03276
  • /41

    $540,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    329 Peverly Rd, Northfield, NH 03276

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,006

    Last Listing Agent Ann Bennett EXP Realty

    329 Peverly Rd, Northfield, NH 03276
  • /54

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    25 Cofran Ave, Northfield, NH 03276

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,681

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Dunklee EXP Realty

    25 Cofran Ave, Northfield, NH 03276
  • /42

    $520,700

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6 Village Way Unit 40, Northfield, NH 03276

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew White RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    6 Village Way Unit 40, Northfield, NH 03276
  • /56

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    50 Sandogardy Pond Rd, Northfield, NH 03276

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Adair BHHS Verani Belmont

    50 Sandogardy Pond Rd, Northfield, NH 03276
  • /38

    $399,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    12 Gale Ave, Northfield, NH 03276

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1849

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,662

    Last Listing Agent Jason McMahon Coldwell Banker Classic Realty

    12 Gale Ave, Northfield, NH 03276
  • /53

    $1,312,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    84 Shaw Rd, Northfield, NH 03276

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,310,799

    Last Listing Agent NH Realty Gals RE/MAX Synergy

    84 Shaw Rd, Northfield, NH 03276
  • /26

    $462,500

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    445 Payson Rd, Northfield, NH 03276

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,276

    Last Listing Agent Craig Keays Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    445 Payson Rd, Northfield, NH 03276
  • /47

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 21, 2026

    6 Winnisquam Shores, Tilton, NH 03276

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Tusi White Water Realty Group LLC

    6 Winnisquam Shores, Tilton, NH 03276
  • /58

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    53 Oak Hill Rd, Northfield, NH 03276

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,476

    Last Listing Agent Celine Belanger Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    53 Oak Hill Rd, Northfield, NH 03276
  • /60

    $671,250

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    377 Calef Hill Rd, Tilton, NH 03276

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,207

    Last Listing Agent Liz Swenson BHHS Verani Belmont

    377 Calef Hill Rd, Tilton, NH 03276
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    0 Windfall Rd, Northfield, NH 03276

    • Land
    • 18.75 Acres
    • $9,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cate Ahern Century 21 Circa 72 Inc.

    0 Windfall Rd, Northfield, NH 03276
  • /38

    $155,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1 Northbrook Rd, Tilton, NH 03276

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Adair BHHS Verani Belmont

    1 Northbrook Rd, Tilton, NH 03276
  • /50

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    94 Winter St, Tilton, NH 03276

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,181

    Last Listing Agent Molly Miller Mountain Side Properties, LLC

    94 Winter St, Tilton, NH 03276
  • /42

    $617,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    26 Village Way Unit 32, Northfield, NH 03276

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

26 Village Way Unit 32, Northfield, NH 03276
  • /42

    $489,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    14 Village Way Unit 37, Northfield, NH 03276

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

14 Village Way Unit 37, Northfield, NH 03276
  • /42

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    44 Fellows Hill Rd, Northfield, NH 03276

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Nash Central Gold Key Realty

    44 Fellows Hill Rd, Northfield, NH 03276
  • /35

    $340,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    285 Bay Hill Rd, Northfield, NH 03276

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,655

    Last Listing Agent Jan Wickens White Water Realty Group/Franklin

    285 Bay Hill Rd, Northfield, NH 03276
  • /40

    $322,500

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    12 Deer St, Tilton, NH 03276

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,177

    Last Listing Agent Hagen Natal White Water Realty Group/Franklin

    12 Deer St, Tilton, NH 03276
  • /24

    $443,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    134 Peverly Rd, Northfield, NH 03276

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,266

    Last Listing Agent Charissa Kennard BHHS Verani Nashua

    134 Peverly Rd, Northfield, NH 03276
  • /13

    $117,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    41 Willow St, Tilton, NH 03276

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    41 Willow St, Tilton, NH 03276
  • /13

    $125,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    24 Pine Hill Rd, Tilton, NH 03276

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Cox Zaharias Real Estate

    24 Pine Hill Rd, Tilton, NH 03276
  • /25

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    12 Kimball St, Northfield, NH 03276

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Drew Duffy BHHS Verani Bedford

    12 Kimball St, Northfield, NH 03276
  • /17

    $130,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    51 Gaslight Rd, Tilton, NH 03276

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Dyke DMD Realty LLC

    51 Gaslight Rd, Tilton, NH 03276
  • /31

    $452,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    16 Hill Rd Unit 8, Tilton, NH 03276

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $722/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,844

    Last Listing Agent Idena Price LPT Realty

    16 Hill Rd Unit 8, Tilton, NH 03276
  • /41

    $601,195

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    24 Village Way Unit 33, Northfield, NH 03276

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

24 Village Way Unit 33, Northfield, NH 03276
  • /28

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    885 Laconia Rd Unit 11, Tilton, NH 03276

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $808/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,054

    Last Listing Agent Francine Carney

    885 Laconia Rd Unit 11, Tilton, NH 03276
  • /57

    $597,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    85 Wethersfield Dr, Northfield, NH 03276

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,592

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Dumensil Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    85 Wethersfield Dr, Northfield, NH 03276
  • /55

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    885 Laconia Rd Unit 4, Tilton, NH 03276

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $854/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,399

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Meskell Realty One Group Next Level

    885 Laconia Rd Unit 4, Tilton, NH 03276

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home