4,638

Timnath, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /40

      Est $1,840,849 Not Listed For Sale

      4111 Prestwich Ct, Timnath, CO 80547

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4111 Prestwich Ct, Timnath, CO 80547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Watson C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

  • /50

    $1,070,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,708 Sq Ft

    6104 Summerfields Pkwy, Timnath, CO 80547

    Colorado outdoor living, done right. Stylish custom ranch backing to private open space in coveted Timnath Ranch. The covered patio with granite grilling station, outdoor fireplace, extends your living space across the seasons. Inside, beam ceilings, wide-plank wood floors, and a double-sided fireplace set the tone. The chef's kitchen features a centerpiece gas range, double oven, and massive

    John Taylor RE/MAX Alliance-Loveland

    6104 Summerfields Pkwy, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /32

    $600,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5901 Quarry St, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,577

    Last Listing Agent Kim Choi RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    5901 Quarry St, Timnath, CO 80547
    • /27

      Est $362,487 Not Listed For Sale

      5503 Euclid Ct, Timnath, CO 80547

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5503 Euclid Ct, Timnath, CO 80547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX

  • /29

    $418,770 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    4894 River Roads, Timnath, CO 80547

    Introducing the Telluride 1A! Enjoy an airy open-concept layout on the main floor, perfect for entertaining, along with your own fenced front yard. This intentionally designed townhome features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a handy powder bathroom on the main level. Call Timnath Ranch and the Telluride 1A your home today! This home is finished with Stainless Steel Gas Move- In Ready appliance

    Hartford Homes Builder
    4894 River Roads, Timnath, CO 80547
  • 4410 Trader St, Timnath, CO 80547

    $619,990 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4410 Trader St, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,656

    4410 Trader St, Timnath, CO 80547
    • /27

      Est $367,887 Not Listed For Sale

      5495 Euclid Ct, Timnath, CO 80547

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5495 Euclid Ct, Timnath, CO 80547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX

  • /22

    $879,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,610 Sq Ft

    1168 Weller St, Timnath, CO 80547

    This single-story Daniel home offers an array of attractive features. Right off the entry, a private study can be optioned as a fourth bedroom. A spacious great room boasts a corner fireplace and a gourmet kitchen showcases a center island and a generous walk-in pantry. Other highlights include a secluded primary suite with an immense walk-in closet and a deluxe bath, and two additional bedrooms

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    1168 Weller St, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /32

    $745,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6124 Story Rd, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,107

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Schaefer Group Harmony

    6124 Story Rd, Timnath, CO 80547
    • /36

      Est $602,162 Not Listed For Sale

      6110 Saddle Horn Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6110 Saddle Horn Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,100
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Pashak RE/MAX

  • /2

    $539,890

    • 707 Sq Ft

    5451 E Harmony Rd Unit 107, Timnath, CO 80547

    EXCELLENT ACCESS & VISIBILITY Located approximately one mile from the I-25 and Harmony Road exit, this propertybenefits from proximity to key communities including Fort Collins, Loveland, andWindsor. Harmony Road sees an average of 32,000 vehicles per day (VPD), offeringstrong exposure and accessibility. PRIMARY RETAIL & COMMERCIAL CORRIDOR Burke Cleaners is situated just off East Harmony Road, a

    Jon Rue CBRE Inc

    5451 E Harmony Rd Unit 107, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /45

    $1,240,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    6729 Morning Song Ct, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,272,058

    Last Listing Agent Marnie Long Group Harmony

    6729 Morning Song Ct, Timnath, CO 80547
    • /27

      Est $444,620 Not Listed For Sale

      5460 Second Ave, Timnath, CO 80547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5460 Second Ave, Timnath, CO 80547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Ceretto Coldwell Banker Realty 56

  • /27

    $649,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft

    4413 Lyceum Ct, Timnath, CO 80547

    Almost new two-story home in Timnath Landing/Lakes offers an ideal blend of comfort, modern, and everyday convenience in a rapidly growing desirable community. As you enter this lovely home, directly off the entryway you will find a dedicated office/den which offers flexibility as a secondary living area, workspace, or hobby room to suit your current lifestyle. The main living area is also filled

    Corrine Lopez Colorado Flat Fee Realty Inc

    4413 Lyceum Ct, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /11

    $850,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    5603 Zadie Ave, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF

    Current Estimated Value $844,728

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Timnath Lakes - Overlook Collection

    5603 Zadie Ave, Timnath, CO 80547
    • /30

      Est $610,372 Not Listed For Sale

      5291 Rendezvous Pkwy, Timnath, CO 80547

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5291 Rendezvous Pkwy, Timnath, CO 80547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Javier Galvan Colorado Key Realty LLC

  • /43

    $670,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft

    5743 Jedidiah Dr, Timnath, CO 80547

    Discover luxury living in this stunning former model home by Toll Brothers, featuring exceptional craftsmanship and high-end finishes throughout. This impressive 2-story residence boasts a gourmet kitchen with top-of-the-line appliances and a spacious center island, perfect for entertaining. Enjoy built-in speakers both inside and on the cozy covered patio, creating an ideal outdoor retreat. The

    Kennan Razey Group Mulberry

    5743 Jedidiah Dr, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /15

    $1,550,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    6684 Clovis Ct, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,606,336

    Last Listing Agent Laura Jo Washle Group Mulberry

    6684 Clovis Ct, Timnath, CO 80547
    • /34

      Est $414,286 Not Listed For Sale

      5472 Second Ave, Timnath, CO 80547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5472 Second Ave, Timnath, CO 80547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX

  • /44

    $725,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,648 Sq Ft

    6752 Castello St, Timnath, CO 80547

    Welcome to this delightful 3 bed + main floor office/dining room/flex space and 3 bath patio home that offers the perfect blend of modern convenience and comfortable living. Though just four years old, this home has already been thoughtfully enhanced by its current owner to create a truly special living space. Step inside to discover beautiful upgraded luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the

    Brandi Broadley Group Harmony

    6752 Castello St, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /29

    $450,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    6904 Fireside Dr, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,315

    Last Listing Agent Sally Brunk Hayden Outdoors - Windsor

    6904 Fireside Dr, Timnath, CO 80547
    • /34

      Est $360,868 Not Listed For Sale

      5500 Euclid Ct, Timnath, CO 80547

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5500 Euclid Ct, Timnath, CO 80547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX

  • /3

    $558,126 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft

    4529 Parkline St, Timnath, CO 80547

    The Vail floorplan offers 2,403 square feet of stylish and functional living space, thoughtfully designed for flexibility and comfort. On the main level, enjoy an open concept layout where the great room seamlessly connects to the kitchen, creating a bright and welcoming space for everyday living and entertaining. A dedicated dining area adds a formal touch, while a spacious flex room offers

    DRB Homes Builder
    4529 Parkline St, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /13

    $900,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5643 Zadie Ave, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $297/SF

    Current Estimated Value $883,341

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Timnath Lakes - Overlook Collection

    5643 Zadie Ave, Timnath, CO 80547
    • /18

      Est $563,933 Not Listed For Sale

      5556 Mare Ln, Timnath, CO 80547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5556 Mare Ln, Timnath, CO 80547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX

  • /50

    $2,346,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,220 Sq Ft

    1531 Christina Ct, Timnath, CO 80525

    Note: Shown is a previously built home of a similar floorplan. This home in particular will be a NOCO Parade of homes masterpiece. Welcome to this beautiful Kitchel Lakes community in Serratoga Falls! Build your dream home in West Timnath with quick access to I-25, and bring your toys! This lot will include an additional detached garage with two garage spaces and an upstairs apartment, which will

    Aubrie Larsen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - Neuhaus

    1531 Christina Ct, Timnath, CO 80525
  • /40

    $614,534 Sold May 12, 2025

    5314 Blainville St, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,223

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Pashak RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    5314 Blainville St, Timnath, CO 80547
    • /29

      Est $567,213 Not Listed For Sale

      5281 Rendezvous Pkwy, Timnath, CO 80547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5281 Rendezvous Pkwy, Timnath, CO 80547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Javier Galvan Colorado Key Realty LLC

  • /24

    $939,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,040 Sq Ft

    1180 Weller St, Timnath, CO 80547

    Discover this handsome Powell home. Included features: a charming covered entry; a spacious great room with a fireplace; a gourmet kitchen offering quartz countertops, stainless-steel appliances, a walk-in pantry and a center island; an open dining area; an inviting primary suite showcasing an immense walk-in closet and a private bath; a convenient laundry; a finished basement boasting a large

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    1180 Weller St, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /40

    $563,290 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6105 Saddle Horn Dr, Timnath, CO 80528

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christie Duggar Group Harmony

    6105 Saddle Horn Dr, Timnath, CO 80528
    • /31

      Est $559,962 Not Listed For Sale

      5251 Rendezvous Pkwy, Timnath, CO 80547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5251 Rendezvous Pkwy, Timnath, CO 80547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Javier Galvan Colorado Key Realty LLC

  • /41

    $675,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,351 Sq Ft

    6499 Tombstone Ridge Rd, Timnath, CO 80547

    This richly detailed two-story home in Timnath Ranch combines thoughtful upgrades, flexible living space, and a private setting backing to a greenbelt. Just inside the front entry, a dedicated main-floor office provides an ideal workspace. Warm, classic finishes throughout the home are complemented by upgraded flooring and tall baseboards that elevate the main level's feel. The kitchen is

    Zach Laue Group Centerra

    6499 Tombstone Ridge Rd, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /40

    $760,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    6614 Neota Creek Ct, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,407

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Vesta Rachel Vesta Homes

    6614 Neota Creek Ct, Timnath, CO 80547
    • /14

      Est $1,105,588 Not Listed For Sale

      6369 Foundry Ct, Timnath, CO 80547

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6369 Foundry Ct, Timnath, CO 80547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Svitak Group Harmony

  • /30

    $765,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft

    5259 Odessa Lake St, Timnath, CO 80547

    Live beautifully in this move-in ready home in the highly sought-after Timnath Ranch neighborhood. This stunning 2-story home features 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a rare 4 car garage, offering space, comfort, and functionality. Situated on a nearly -acre lot backing to the neighborhood greenbelt, the property provides a peaceful setting with added privacy. Recent updates include brand new

    Tiffany Luthi Group Centerra

    5259 Odessa Lake St, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /6

    $491,995 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    6963 Stonebrook Dr, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Pashak RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    6963 Stonebrook Dr, Timnath, CO 80547
    • /5

      Est $892,284 Not Listed For Sale

      1280 Alyssa Dr, Timnath, CO 80547

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1280 Alyssa Dr, Timnath, CO 80547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $847,950
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

  • /61

    $647,955 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5144 Beckworth St, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,673

    Hartford Homes Trailside on Harmony - Trailside Story Collection

    5144 Beckworth St, Timnath, CO 80547
    • /13

      Est $573,706 Not Listed For Sale

      4248 Apple Cider St, Timnath, CO 80547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4248 Apple Cider St, Timnath, CO 80547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX

  • /32

    $589,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5219 Odessa Lake St, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,482

    Last Listing Agent Christie Duggar Group Harmony

    5219 Odessa Lake St, Timnath, CO 80547

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home