649

Recently Sold Homes in 60477

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $161,500

    Sold May 21, 2025

    7131 Hickory St Unit 8, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,346

    Last Listing Agent Dave Shalabi RE/MAX 10

    7131 Hickory St Unit 8, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /18

    $196,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6770 181st St Unit 1412, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,806

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Dlugopolski Listing Leaders Northwest, Inc

    6770 181st St Unit 1412, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /14

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    7050 183rd St Unit 203, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,056

    Last Listing Agent Bud Steele Steele Realty Group, Inc.

    7050 183rd St Unit 203, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /19

    $339,900

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7565 174th St, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,592

    Last Listing Agent Michael Prainito KRG Real Estate

    7565 174th St, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /15

    $286,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    17212 Harlem Ave, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,774

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Ivemeyer O'Neil Property Group, LLC

    17212 Harlem Ave, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /33

    $429,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    6010 Jody Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,783

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Lopez Baird & Warner, Inc.

    6010 Jody Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /20

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    18431 Pine Lake Dr Unit 3, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,376

    Last Listing Agent Mark Vaccaro Century 21 Circle

    18431 Pine Lake Dr Unit 3, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /26

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    18100 Rita Rd Unit 3B, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,414

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Gogola eXp Realty

    18100 Rita Rd Unit 3B, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /38

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6413 Pine Trail Ln Unit 2, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Nicholson RE/MAX 10

    6413 Pine Trail Ln Unit 2, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /19

    $360,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    7505 Nottingham Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,794

    Last Listing Agent Halina Novakovich Baird & Warner

    7505 Nottingham Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /2

    $319,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    17942 66th Ave, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,450

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Beverley HomeSmart Connect LLC

    17942 66th Ave, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /17

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6419 Oak Forest Ave Unit 1N, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,378

    Last Listing Agent Angela Shervino Coldwell Banker Realty

    6419 Oak Forest Ave Unit 1N, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /19

    $259,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6540 Pine Trail Ln Unit 2, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,480

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Cagwin KRG Real Estate

    6540 Pine Trail Ln Unit 2, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /29

    $344,990

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6333 Ulster Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,463

    D.R. Horton Oak Ridge - Townhomes

    6333 Ulster Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /17

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    6020 Lake Bluff Dr Unit 701, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,737

    Last Listing Agent David Ramirez Net Realty Corp

    6020 Lake Bluff Dr Unit 701, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /25

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    17960 Royal Oak Ct Unit 2S, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,010

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Imrie Property Pros Realty,Inc

    17960 Royal Oak Ct Unit 2S, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /21

    $529,990

    Sold May 29, 2025

    17220 Munster Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,403

    Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    17220 Munster Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /16

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6500 Pine Trail Ln Unit 2, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,048

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Brach Village Realty, Inc.

    6500 Pine Trail Ln Unit 2, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /21

    $390,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    16619 Wexford Ct, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,625

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Moy @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    16619 Wexford Ct, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /29

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    17336 65th Ave, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,528

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Dugan @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    17336 65th Ave, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /18

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7537 175th St Unit 514, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Noto Real People Realty

    7537 175th St Unit 514, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /33

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7930 164th Ct Unit 253, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,076

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Cerda Baird & Warner

    7930 164th Ct Unit 253, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /28

    $354,990

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6359 Ulster Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,000

    D.R. Horton Oak Ridge - Townhomes

    6359 Ulster Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /30

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    8319 161st Place, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,534

    Last Listing Agent Diane Williams RE/MAX 10

    8319 161st Place, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /25

    $269,800

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7024 Olde Gatehouse Rd Unit 14, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,246

    Last Listing Agent George Venturella Century 21 Circle

    7024 Olde Gatehouse Rd Unit 14, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /36

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    17006 82nd Ave, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,803

    Last Listing Agent Mike McCatty Century 21 Circle

    17006 82nd Ave, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /14

    $172,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6040 Lake Bluff Dr Unit 202, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,085

    Last Listing Agent Sonu Sahni Compass

    6040 Lake Bluff Dr Unit 202, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /17

    $234,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    16037 Eagle Ridge Dr Unit 3N, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,376

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Katsenes Coldwell Banker Realty

    16037 Eagle Ridge Dr Unit 3N, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /11

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    5980 Lake Bluff Dr Unit 601, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,866

    Last Listing Agent Lena Matariyeh @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    5980 Lake Bluff Dr Unit 601, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /19

    $312,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    18374 Century Ct Unit 6R18374, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,199

    Last Listing Agent Mohammad Abdullah Infiniti Properties, Inc.

    18374 Century Ct Unit 6R18374, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /2

    $167,001

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6680 183rd St Unit 3A, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,419

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Disano Parkvue Realty Corporation

    6680 183rd St Unit 3A, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /33

    $429,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5426 Bonnie Trail, Oak Forest, IL 60452

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,611

5426 Bonnie Trail, Oak Forest, IL 60452
  • /33

    $558,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    16704 Farmview Ct, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,655

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Maus Coldwell Banker Realty

    16704 Farmview Ct, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /44

    $633,750

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8036 Blarney Rd, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,762

    Last Listing Agent Mike McCatty Century 21 Circle

    8036 Blarney Rd, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    37 Iliad Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,357

    Last Listing Agent Joe Green Keller Williams ONEChicago

    37 Iliad Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /39

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6520 173rd Place, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,240

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Florentino eXp Realty

    6520 173rd Place, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /24

    $249,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    8305 160th Place Unit 772, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,319

    Last Listing Agent James Murphy Murphy Real Estate Group

    8305 160th Place Unit 772, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /26

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    6903 Lexington Ct, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,639

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Addante @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    6903 Lexington Ct, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /23

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7513 Dorothy Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,824

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Ruminski Century 21 Circle

    7513 Dorothy Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /28

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    7925 Paxton Ave Unit 1A, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,876

    Last Listing Agent Joan Couris Keller Williams Thrive

    7925 Paxton Ave Unit 1A, Tinley Park, IL 60477

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home