9,151

Properties in ZIP Code 45371

Section Image
    • /61

      Est $370,138 Not Listed For Sale

      9175 Lakeside St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9175 Lakeside St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sadler Keller Williams Community Part

    • /65

      Est $391,698 Not Listed For Sale

      7242 River Birch St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7242 River Birch St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nishwitz Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /57

      Est $420,867 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Chevington Chase, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      317 Chevington Chase, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Belka Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /53

      Est $407,804 Not Listed For Sale

      7200 Honeylocust St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7200 Honeylocust St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Piper NavX Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      6254 U S 40 Unit Lot 49, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1981
      6254 U S 40 Unit Lot 49, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Biedenharn Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Solar Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      110 Solar Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Horne-Bowen Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /23

      Est $173,930 Not Listed For Sale

      8540 S Mann Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      8540 S Mann Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali Meyer NavX Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $401,403 Not Listed For Sale

      3028 Snowdrop Ct, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3028 Snowdrop Ct, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Halburnt Bella Realty Group

    • /47

      Est $446,039 Not Listed For Sale

      4180 S Tipp Cowlesville Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4180 S Tipp Cowlesville Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carli Amlin RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $332,853 Not Listed For Sale

      4025 Lupine Way, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4025 Lupine Way, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Anello eXp Realty

    • /36

      Est $358,259 Not Listed For Sale

      9157 Lakeside St, Phoneton, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9157 Lakeside St, Phoneton, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Westheimer BHHS Professional Realty

    • /58

      Est $426,460 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Rebekah Ct, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      404 Rebekah Ct, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Gustafson Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /48

      Est $412,425 Not Listed For Sale

      8196 Bushclover Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8196 Bushclover Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Schaefer Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /27

      Est $409,529 Not Listed For Sale

      87 N Branch Run, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      87 N Branch Run, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Stamps Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    • /38

      Est $391,155 Not Listed For Sale

      6037 Blackford Way, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6037 Blackford Way, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gudorf Irongate Inc.

    • /41

      Est $486,648 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Quartz Ln, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      704 Quartz Ln, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,430
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Denlinger Keller Williams Home Town Realty

    • /21

      Est $382,835 Not Listed For Sale

      4282 Forestedge St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4282 Forestedge St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $374,367 Not Listed For Sale

      4246 Forestedge St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4246 Forestedge St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,750
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $357,750 Not Listed For Sale

      275-277 Woodlawn Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      275-277 Woodlawn Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Ward Dana Ward Realty

    • /63

      Est $404,843 Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Senna St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1134 Senna St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Smith Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    • /40

      Est $270,566 Not Listed For Sale

      7107 River Birch St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7107 River Birch St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Wilson eXp Realty

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 North Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      245 North Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pierce Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors

    • /46

      Est $410,559 Not Listed For Sale

      245 N Branch Run, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      245 N Branch Run, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pierce Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /76

      Est $661,372 Not Listed For Sale

      7143 Honeylocust St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7143 Honeylocust St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eleonora Tatashadze Real of Ohio

    • /61

      Est $437,771 Not Listed For Sale

      9133 Lakeside St, Phoneton, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9133 Lakeside St, Phoneton, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Wilson eXp Realty

    • /13

      Est $367,074 Not Listed For Sale

      8193 Cherry Birch Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8193 Cherry Birch Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $460,970 Not Listed For Sale

      3153 White Ash Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3153 White Ash Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Suitts Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /29

      Est $272,385 Not Listed For Sale

      6670 S Co Road 25a, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6670 S Co Road 25a, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Staas CENTURY 21 The Gene Group

    • /43

      Est $410,250 Not Listed For Sale

      7910 Ohio 201, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7910 Ohio 201, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,900
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryn Daring-Stewart Royer Realty LLC

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 W Walnut St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      14 W Walnut St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Collins Collins Real Estate Services

    • /33

      Est $329,715 Not Listed For Sale

      835 Brookwood Cir, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      835 Brookwood Cir, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,750
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pierce Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /41

      Est $327,471 Not Listed For Sale

      5151 Red Buckeye Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5151 Red Buckeye Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hunter Irongate Inc.

    • /30

      Est $363,683 Not Listed For Sale

      862 Cedar Grove Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      862 Cedar Grove Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 28, 2024

• /39

      Est $369,779 Not Listed For Sale

      5142 Catalpa Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5142 Catalpa Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,999
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Slone Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /10

      Est $466,827 Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Buckthorn Way, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3131 Buckthorn Way, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    • /73

      Est $444,919 Not Listed For Sale

      3609 Wood Reed Dr, Phoneton, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3609 Wood Reed Dr, Phoneton, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Piper NavX Realty, LLC

    • /58

      Est $348,285 Not Listed For Sale

      6261 Willow Oak Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6261 Willow Oak Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Everidge eXp Realty

    • /39

      Est $357,281 Not Listed For Sale

      9316 Lakeside St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      9316 Lakeside St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /48

      Est $385,233 Not Listed For Sale

      8029 Bushclover Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8029 Bushclover Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Wright RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $440,192 Not Listed For Sale

      296 N Branch Run, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      296 N Branch Run, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pierce Coldwell Banker Heritage

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home