9,152

Properties in ZIP Code 45371

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $549,712 Not Listed For Sale

      4425 Ross Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4425 Ross Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Hoker Streetlight Realty LLC

    • /52

      Est $434,479 Not Listed For Sale

      6410 Studebaker Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6410 Studebaker Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Gonzalez Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $297,538 Not Listed For Sale

      7765 Windham Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7765 Windham Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carli Amlin RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $299,811 Not Listed For Sale

      7795 Windham Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7795 Windham Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Chaney Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /75

      Est $547,249 Not Listed For Sale

      5225 Rudy Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5225 Rudy Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Wilson eXp Realty

    • /51

      Est $283,787 Not Listed For Sale

      8750 S 5th St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8750 S 5th St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Fudge Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /38

      Est $281,101 Not Listed For Sale

      6665 E Walnut St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      6665 E Walnut St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,600
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Probst Keller Williams Community Part

    • /50

      Est $361,182 Not Listed For Sale

      5605 Pisgah Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5605 Pisgah Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Horne-Bowen Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /36

      Est $274,264 Not Listed For Sale

      7670 Newbury Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7670 Newbury Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Swank Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    • /52

      Est $245,187 Not Listed For Sale

      9410 S State Route 202, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9410 S State Route 202, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Ogletree RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $278,256 Not Listed For Sale

      6845 Studebaker Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6845 Studebaker Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Maggard Keller Williams Community Part

    • /10

      Est $191,586 Not Listed For Sale

      6325 Studebaker Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6325 Studebaker Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,002
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carli Amlin RE/MAX

    • /98

      Est $543,125 Not Listed For Sale

      5317 S State Route 202, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5317 S State Route 202, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zac Banks Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $323,890 Not Listed For Sale

      5345 S State Route 202, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5345 S State Route 202, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Crider RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $219,847 Not Listed For Sale

      6865 E State Route 571, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6865 E State Route 571, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Ogletree RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $222,262 Not Listed For Sale

      5455 Pisgah Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      5455 Pisgah Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorna Furderer Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /83

      Est $746,251 Not Listed For Sale

      6285 State Route 201, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6285 State Route 201, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Pleiman Irongate Inc.

    • /59

      Est $453,136 Not Listed For Sale

      7075 State Route 201, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7075 State Route 201, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Mar 20, 2025

• /70

      Est $367,975 Not Listed For Sale

      6700 Ross Rd, New Carlisle, OH 45344

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      6700 Ross Rd, New Carlisle, OH 45344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,500
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reed Spencer RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $420,923 Not Listed For Sale

      6737 Church Ct, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6737 Church Ct, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Bagi Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /22

      Est $147,399 Not Listed For Sale

      6622 E Walnut St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6622 E Walnut St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Day Irongate Inc.

    • /53

      Est $432,786 Not Listed For Sale

      8495 Flick Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      8495 Flick Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Indy Sumner Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /34

      Est $217,101 Not Listed For Sale

      4500 E State Route 571, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4500 E State Route 571, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Blackburn Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /36

      Est $318,407 Not Listed For Sale

      9080 Mann Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      9080 Mann Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Stamps Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    • /36

      Est $323,177 Not Listed For Sale

      6864 Cobaugh Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      6864 Cobaugh Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Taylor Garden Gate Realty Inc.

    • /30

      Est $591,626 Not Listed For Sale

      9030 S State Route 202, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      9030 S State Route 202, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Miller-Hill RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $189,714 Not Listed For Sale

      4855 Us Route 40, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4855 Us Route 40, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Brandenburg Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /52

      Est $300,959 Not Listed For Sale

      9515 Wildcat Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      9515 Wildcat Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Halderman Sibcy Cline

    • /42

      Est $428,337 Not Listed For Sale

      6016 Blackford Way, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6016 Blackford Way, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Culham Plum Tree Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1672 Ohio 571, Tipp City, OH 45371

      1672 Ohio 571, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Wallbrown Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Solar Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      137 Solar Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

• /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      3745 Ginghamsburg-Frederick Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3745 Ginghamsburg-Frederick Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Masten RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $102,593 Not Listed For Sale

      6227 U S Highway 40, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6227 U S Highway 40, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Taylor BHHS Professional Realty

    • /64

      Est $458,888 Not Listed For Sale

      2428 U S Highway 40, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2428 U S Highway 40, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Ward Dana Ward Realty

    • /54

      Est $345,819 Not Listed For Sale

      2280 U S 40, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2280 U S 40, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,500
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pierce Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /75

      Est $635,320 Not Listed For Sale

      2921 S Rudy Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2921 S Rudy Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Cline Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      2428 U S 40, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2428 U S 40, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Ward Dana Ward Realty

    • /74

      Est $845,832 Not Listed For Sale

      5770 Ohio 571, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5770 Ohio 571, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Kopp Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /2

      Est $365,743 Not Listed For Sale

      5139 Red Buckeye Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5139 Red Buckeye Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /66

      Est $483,705 Not Listed For Sale

      863 Cedar Grove Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      863 Cedar Grove Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Gustafson Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home