329

Recently Sold Homes in 45371

Section Image
  • /30

    $284,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    307 S 5th St, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,738

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Probst Keller Williams Community Part

    307 S 5th St, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /30

    $337,200 Sold May 04, 2026

    4182 Spicebush Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,096

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Masten RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    4182 Spicebush Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /40

    $208,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    239 W Elm St, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,098

    Last Listing Agent Reed Spencer RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    239 W Elm St, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /26

    $185,750 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    201 Bowman Ave, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,257

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Halderman Sibcy Cline Inc.

    201 Bowman Ave, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /32

    $156,500 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    7375 S Kessler Frederick Rd, West Milton, OH 45383

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,257

    Last Listing Agent Mason James Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    7375 S Kessler Frederick Rd, West Milton, OH 45383
  • /28

    $260,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7045 U S Highway 40, New Carlisle, OH 45344

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,328

    Last Listing Agent Derek Fink Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    7045 U S Highway 40, New Carlisle, OH 45344
  • /64

    $325,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6739 Deer Bluff Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,968

    Last Listing Agent Mark Wilson Irongate Inc.

    6739 Deer Bluff Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /31

    $338,900 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1235 Gable Way, Huber Heights, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robi Simms Charles V. Simms Realty Co.

    1235 Gable Way, Huber Heights, OH 45424
  • /3

    $362,000 Sold Oct 18, 2025

    1701 Chevington Chase, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Del Monte Keller Williams Seven Hills

    1701 Chevington Chase, Troy, OH 45373

Showing Results 321 - 329, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home