329

Recently Sold Homes in 45371

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $405,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6235 Studebaker Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,390

    Last Listing Agent Donté Scott Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    6235 Studebaker Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /48

    $385,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    5610 Peters Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,982

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Halderman Sibcy Cline Inc.

    5610 Peters Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /36

    $320,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    880 Todd Ct, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,576

    Last Listing Agent Fred Kohlrieser Irongate Inc.

    880 Todd Ct, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /9

    $399,900 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6441 River Birch St, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Carriage Trails - Maple Street Collection

    6441 River Birch St, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /62

    $397,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    552 Cider Mill Way, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,616

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Halderman Sibcy Cline Inc.

    552 Cider Mill Way, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /65

    $379,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    6060 Detrick Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,482

    Last Listing Agent Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    6060 Detrick Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /26

    $108,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1300 Edwards Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,172

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Wilson eXp Realty

    1300 Edwards Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /66

    $400,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    518 Greensward Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,687

    Last Listing Agent Casey Fisher Glasshouse Realty Group

    518 Greensward Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /44

    $250,360 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4734 Cobblestone Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,253

    Last Listing Agent Kylene DeShayes Agora Realty Group

    4734 Cobblestone Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /19

    $305,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8100 Cherry Birch Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,362

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Bambakidis Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    8100 Cherry Birch Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /26

    $337,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1270 Kerr Rd, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,705

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Miller Glasshouse Realty Group

    1270 Kerr Rd, Troy, OH 45373
  • /24

    $468,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    100 Wunderwood Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,638

    Last Listing Agent Charles Medalie ListWithFreedom.com

    100 Wunderwood Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /39

    $228,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8890 S Mann Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,121

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Ogletree RE/MAX Alliance Realty Inc.

    8890 S Mann Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /58

    $499,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    730 Baneberry Ct, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,897

    Last Listing Agent Debra Boyce Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    730 Baneberry Ct, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /23

    $124,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    623 Thornburg Place Unit 6B, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,359

    Last Listing Agent Carol Jackson RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    623 Thornburg Place Unit 6B, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /3

    $625,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    630 Brookmere Ave, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,956

    Last Listing Agent Carli Amlin RE/MAX Alliance Realty- Tipp City

    630 Brookmere Ave, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /46

    $385,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    830 Pinehurst Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,994

    Last Listing Agent Diane Lyons RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    830 Pinehurst Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /55

    $389,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    885 Chelsea Ln, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,410

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Willis Bruns Realty Group, LLC

    885 Chelsea Ln, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /7

    $240,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5325 David Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,036

    Last Listing Agent John Seagraves RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    5325 David Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /9

    $449,900 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6453 River Birch St, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Carriage Trails - Maple Street Collection

    6453 River Birch St, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /71

    $435,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    745 Chelsea Ln, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,996

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Bornhorst Keller Williams Home Town Realty

    745 Chelsea Ln, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /81

    $562,500 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2786 Blueflag St, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,582

    Last Listing Agent Donald Brenneman Irongate Inc.

    2786 Blueflag St, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /48

    $400,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    865 Copperfield Ln, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,728

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Chaney Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors

    865 Copperfield Ln, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /36

    $266,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    760 Rosedale Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,457

    Last Listing Agent Augusta Gibbons Westwood Real Estate Co.

    760 Rosedale Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /53

    $450,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    301 Chevington Chase, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,388

    Last Listing Agent Rick Hart Coldwell Banker Heritage

    301 Chevington Chase, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /48

    $299,900 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1111 Lightner Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,116

    Last Listing Agent Marge Miller Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1111 Lightner Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /48

    $255,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6384 Heffner Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,486

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Savoie Ullery Real Estate LLC

    6384 Heffner Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /62

    $390,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    4350 Bergamot Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,212

    Last Listing Agent Ali Meyer NavX Realty, LLC

    4350 Bergamot Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /50

    $284,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    650 Hathaway Trail, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,649

    Last Listing Agent Dana Ward Dana Ward Realty

    650 Hathaway Trail, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /31

    $678,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    546 Pinestead Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,387

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Johnson RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    546 Pinestead Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /54

    $270,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    8581 Pinegate Way, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,389

    Last Listing Agent Missy Sansabrino Glasshouse Realty Group

    8581 Pinegate Way, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /9

    $375,185 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1216 Wind Rock Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Arbor Homes Summit Landing

    1216 Wind Rock Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /40

    $340,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5015 Summerset Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,734

    Last Listing Agent Tim O'Bryant Irongate Inc.

    5015 Summerset Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /44

    $285,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6940 Bejay Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,193

    Last Listing Agent Chelsie Robertson Glasshouse Realty Group

    6940 Bejay Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /40

    $317,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3025 Aster Way, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,501

    Last Listing Agent John Moe Irongate Inc.

    3025 Aster Way, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /2

    $35,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    7575 Kessler-Frederick Rd, West Milton, OH 45383

    • Land
    • 24,567 Sq Ft
    • $62,057 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Garner Don Mitchell Realty Inc

    7575 Kessler-Frederick Rd, West Milton, OH 45383
  • /31

    $238,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    389 N Garber Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,266

    Last Listing Agent Mark Davison Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    389 N Garber Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /2

    $1,260,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    0 Ohio 201, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • Land
    • 74.97 Acres
    • $16,807 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Peterson Key Realty

    0 Ohio 201, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /28

    $432,595 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6468 River Birch St, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Carriage Trails - Single Family Homes

    6468 River Birch St, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /39

    $125,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    8570 S 1st St, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,154

    Last Listing Agent Teri Hoops Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    8570 S 1st St, Tipp City, OH 45371

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home