31,085

Titusville, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $315,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft

    1080 N Carpenter Rd, Titusville, FL 32796

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fall in love with this beautifully reimagined home in the heart of Titusville. Set on a desirable corner lot, this completely renovated 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers over 1,700 sq ft of bright, open living designed for connection, comfort, and modern living. From the moment you step inside, you’ll notice the natural light, open flow, and

    Sheri Malin REDFIN CORPORATION

    1080 N Carpenter Rd, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /22

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2745 Starlight Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    Nice 3/2 with two car garage. Polished Terrazzo floors look great. New appliances, gas water heater. Owner will consider pets on a case by case basis.

    Karen Gunn-Bardot Space Coast Realty & Inv. LLC

    2745 Starlight Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /37

    $375,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3025 Mulberry Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,435

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Harber In The Home Zone Realty

    3025 Mulberry Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
    • 141 Astronaut Ln, Titusville, FL 32780

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Astronaut Ln, Titusville, FL 32780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      141 Astronaut Ln, Titusville, FL 32780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stegmeier Sunset Home Sales

  • /11

    $312,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft

    Plan 1346 at Naples Village at Verona - I, Titusville, FL 32780

    * Open kitchen overlooking great room * Walk-in closet at primary bedroom * Kitchen peninsula * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Low-VOC interior paint * Stainless steel appliance package * ENERGY STAR certified home * Dedicated laundry room * Split-bedroom layout * Spacious great room * Open floor plan * Kitchen breakfast bar * Swimming pool * Clubhouse * Playground * Fitness room * Gorgeous

    KB Home Builder
    7928 Cortese Dr Unit 36851026, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /16

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3039 Sir Hamilton Cir, Titusville, FL 32780

    Experience an evolution of style and renovation in this 2 bed, 2 bath condo that is for rent within the established community of Camelot Estates! Many aspects of the residence have been updated, most notably the kitchen, floors and walls, to enhance quality of life with a modern touch. The screened balcony is uniquely accessible from two sets of sliding glass doors - one from the living space and

    3039 Sir Hamilton Cir, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /32

    $329,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    550 Loxley Ct, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,637

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Farrell Blue Marlin Real Estate

    550 Loxley Ct, Titusville, FL 32780
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1281 Cheney Hwy Unit B, Titusville, FL 32780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1281 Cheney Hwy Unit B, Titusville, FL 32780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Cereghino RE/MAX Solutions

  • /18

    $349,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft

    The Linden Plan at Brookshire, Titusville, FL 32796

    The Linden offers the perfect amount of space, complete with smart storage perfect for your family. Two stand out features upon entering the home are the large under-stair storage area, as well as a flex room that can be used as an optional fifth bedroom. The powder room can easily be customized into another full bath for optimal space for your loved ones or guests to spread out. Past the stairs

    Stanley Martin Builder
    106 Brookshire Ave Unit 36395995, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /41

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    190 E Olmstead Dr Unit M1, Titusville, FL 32780

    Beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo located on the second floor of a sought-after riverfront community. Enjoy peaceful pool views from your private balcony and rocket launches from your window while embracing the Florida lifestyle. This light and bright unit features a completely updated kitchen and bathrooms, fresh paint and stylish laminate flooring throughout. The open floor plan

    Kimberly English EXP Realty, LLC

    190 E Olmstead Dr Unit M1, Titusville, FL 32780
  • 8179 Torbato Trail, Titusville, FL 32780

    $395,268 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8179 Torbato Trail, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,477

    8179 Torbato Trail, Titusville, FL 32780
    • /2

      Est $294,583 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Craig Ave, Titusville, FL 32780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1705 Craig Ave, Titusville, FL 32780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

  • /18

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft

    Seaton II Plan at Brookshire, Titusville, FL 32796

    The Seaton II is a fantastic home designed for growing families and first-time buyers. From the front door or two-car garage, step into a bright and open living space featuring a modern kitchen that overlooks the family room. This area also provides access to a private patio or a large covered lanai, perfect for outdoor activities or hosting guests. The home includes three bedrooms, two

    Stanley Martin Builder
    106 Brookshire Ave Unit 39970692, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /24

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1825 Riverside Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    Luxury 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom direct riverfront condo. This 2nd floor home offers panoramic views from your private balcony and main living areas. Front row seating for historic rocket launches and dolphin sightings! Luxurious features include granite countertops, soft close cabinetry, breakfast bar, 4 inch baseboards, tile plank flooring throughout and stainless steel appliances. This is an

    1825 Riverside Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
  • 4725 Periwinkle Ln, Titusville, FL 32780

    $23,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4725 Periwinkle Ln, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bunny Butera Sunset Home Sales

    4725 Periwinkle Ln, Titusville, FL 32780
    • /30

      Est $419,628 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Branchwood Place, Titusville, FL 32796

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      251 Branchwood Place, Titusville, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,990
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Waldemar 'Wally' Franquiz SM Florida Brokerage LLC

  • /36

    $443,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft

    3690 Belle Arbor Cir, Titusville, FL 32780

    *** New ROOF Coming Soon! *** Welcome to 3690 Belle Arbor Circle, an inviting 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the desirable Bella Vista community near the active La Cita Golf & Country Club. With 2,273 sq.ft. of living space, this home is perfect for entertaining family and friends. Enjoy a formal dining room, living room with wet bar, and family room with a cozy gas fireplace. Large sliding doors

    Christine Schneider RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    3690 Belle Arbor Cir, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /41

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3433 Joe Murell Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    Welcome home to this clean and cozy townhome! This beautiful property features 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, offering a comfortable and functional layout. The townhome is two stories, with the living room, kitchen, and a convenient half bath located downstairs. Upstairs, you’ll find both bedrooms along with a stackable washer and dryer for added convenience. Recently updated, this home includes

    Ishaam Clayton SPECTRUM PROPERTY GROUP LLC

    3433 Joe Murell Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /24

    $300,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3421 Noble St, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,766

    Last Listing Agent Edna Wilson RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    3421 Noble St, Titusville, FL 32780
    • 351 Daisy Ln, Titusville, FL 32780

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Daisy Ln, Titusville, FL 32780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      351 Daisy Ln, Titusville, FL 32780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stegmeier Sunset Home Sales

  • /13

    $373,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft

    Southgate Plan at Brookshire, Titusville, FL 32796

    Stanley Martin Builder
    106 Brookshire Ave Unit 38408304, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /14

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1041 Country Club Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    Beautiful condo nested in the La Cita Golf course community. Centrally located amidst local shopping, restaurants, and entertainment. This fully furnished vacation rental is waiting for you to come enjoy the rocket launches and the beaches nearby! Getting new carpet.

    1041 Country Club Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /39

    $480,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4670 Longbow Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,047

    Last Listing Agent Yonatan Baran Wickham Realty Group, LLC

    4670 Longbow Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2507 Country Club Dr Unit 116, Titusville, FL 32780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2507 Country Club Dr Unit 116, Titusville, FL 32780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Horne RE/MAX

  • /28

    $339,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft

    580 Gardenia Cir, Titusville, FL 32796

    Welcome to this well-maintained, solidly built block home located at 580 Gardenia Circle in the desirable Gardendale/Sherwood area of Titusville. Offering approximately 1,767 square feet of living space on a generous 0.20-acre lot, this 1964 single-family residence showcases pride of ownership throughout. Outdoor features impress with an attached 2-car garage, a dedicated workshop/storage area, a

    Leira Wilkerson Agile Group Realty

    580 Gardenia Cir, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /17

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1291 Cheney Hwy Unit D, Titusville, FL 32780

    Nice 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome with Florida room to give you additional living space. Separate laundry room and storage area, 2 assigned parking spots. Internet and garbage included in rent. Convenient location to all major highways, shopping, and beaches. Make your appointment now!

    Jane Vester C. Apollo Realty Inc

    1291 Cheney Hwy Unit D, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /43

    $355,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    375 Breakaway Trail, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,438

    Last Listing Agent Donna Cox The Property Place

    375 Breakaway Trail, Titusville, FL 32780
    • /25

      Est $225,535 Not Listed For Sale

      2630 Frontier Dr Unit 249, Titusville, FL 32796

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2630 Frontier Dr Unit 249, Titusville, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonita Rienzo Mutter Realty

  • /12

    $346,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft

    Plan 1989 Modeled at Naples Village at Verona - II, Titusville, FL 32780

    * Open kitchen overlooking living/dining area * Primary bedroom at rear of home for added privacy * Walk-in closet at primary bedroom * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Ample kitchen counter space * Stainless steel appliance package * Open floor plan * Split-bedroom layout * Spacious living room * Kitchen island * Dedicated laundry room * ENERGY STAR certified home * Swimming pool * Clubhouse *

    KB Home Builder
    7928 Cortese Dr Unit 36603146, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /9

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 863 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    225 Knox McRae Dr Unit 5, Titusville, FL 32780

    Location, Location, 1 block from US1/River Front.Sunsets and Picnic Tables...This updated 2 bed 1 bath Upstairs Apartment Has New Flooring, Updated Bath, Bright and Airy. Close to Shopping, Banking, Beaches and More. Orlando only about 35min away. 1 small pet may be permitted. Credit Score over 600 please. Know your score, Launch From Here!

    David Somers Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    225 Knox McRae Dr Unit 5, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /27

    $275,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2370 Saint Andrews Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,580

    Last Listing Agent Edward Lee La Rosa Realty Orlando LLC

    2370 Saint Andrews Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
    • /30

      Est $264,896 Not Listed For Sale

      3565 Muirfield Dr Unit 1, Titusville, FL 32780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3565 Muirfield Dr Unit 1, Titusville, FL 32780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Kennedy Compass Florida, LLC

  • /12

    $367,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft

    Plan 2385 Modeled at Naples Village at Verona - I, Titusville, FL 32780

    * Open kitchen overlooking great room * Walk-in closet at all bedrooms * Powder bath * Garage access from laundry room * Large linen and coat closets * Stainless steel appliance package * Front porch * Spacious great room * Walk-in kitchen pantry * Den * Loft * ENERGY STAR certified home * Swimming pool * Clubhouse * Playground * Fitness room * Gorgeous beaches * Pickleball courts

    KB Home Builder
    7928 Cortese Dr Unit 36514150, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /15

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1041 Country Club Dr Unit 426, Titusville, FL 32780

    Beautiful condo nested in the La Cita Golf course community. Centrally located amidst local shopping, restaurants, and entertainment. This fully furnished vacation rental is waiting for you to come enjoy the rocket launches and the beaches nearby!

    Danny Treder Treder Realty Inc.

    1041 Country Club Dr Unit 426, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /54

    $412,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    188 Macon Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,712

    Last Listing Agent Cara Mattingly Florida Homes Rlty. & Mtg. LLC

    188 Macon Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
    • /20

      Est $197,366 Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Country Club Dr Unit 1413, Titusville, FL 32780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1229 Country Club Dr Unit 1413, Titusville, FL 32780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Kennedy Compass Florida, LLC

  • /5

    $349,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft

    Dania Plan at Huntington Park, Titusville, FL 32780

    The Dania Floorplan – 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, 1,663 Sq FtOne-Story Living by Holiday Builders Welcome to the Dania floorplan, where art and family come together in a grand hallway that invites you to showcase your cherished artwork and family portraits. As you enter this home, the hallway leads you to two comfortable spare bedrooms, a guest bath, a laundry room and a convenient linen closet.

    Holiday Builders Builder
    2992 Embrace Way Unit 36750403, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /14

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 795 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2170 Knox McRae Dr Unit 2, Titusville, FL 32780

    MOVE IN READY NOW. Ground floor of Royal Palms, this delightful two-bedroom apartment newly renovated, All tile, Updated Kitchen with Newer Appliances. Enjoy the convenience of water and basic cable included in your monthly rent. The community boasts a range of amenities designed for comfort and ease: onsite laundry facilities streamline your chores, a sparkling pool invites you to unwind, and

    Nicole Grammer aReal Estate Service Team

    2170 Knox McRae Dr Unit 2, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2075 Louisiana St, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,651

    Last Listing Agent Britney Hastings LIVELY REAL ESTATE

    2075 Louisiana St, Titusville, FL 32780
    • /24

      Est $102,512 Not Listed For Sale

      3146 Sir Hamilton Cir Unit 4, Titusville, FL 32780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3146 Sir Hamilton Cir Unit 4, Titusville, FL 32780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Jupin LPT Realty, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home