6,738

Homes in ZIP Code 54660

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $127,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Maple Grove St, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      821 Maple Grove St, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Hill First Choice Realty of Wisconsin

  • /24

    $97,000

    $68K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 50.56 Acres
    • $1,919 per Acre

    000 U S 12, Tomah, WI 54660

    If you’ve been searching for an affordable piece of hunting property in close proximity to town, then you need to take a look at this new listing! Located just outside Tomah, this property is minutes away from local amenities and easy to access from I-94. This all wooded property features a mix of mature timber and thick undergrowth providing wildlife with excellent habitat. Deer and turkey are

    Kyle Schultz Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC

    000 U S 12, Tomah, WI 54660
  • /61

    $448,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    9768 Elkhorn Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,971

    Last Listing Agent Demberly McDonald First Weber Inc

    9768 Elkhorn Rd, Tomah, WI 54660
    • 1603 Lakeview Dr, Tomah, WI 54660

      Est $246,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Lakeview Dr, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      1603 Lakeview Dr, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Pertzsch Coulee Homes Realty

  • /66

    $435,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft

    1125 Parkview Dr, Tomah, WI 54660

    Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath ranch offering comfort, convenience, & stunning views of Lake Tomah! Everything you need on the main level including laundry. Inside is a warm & welcoming layout featuring a gas fireplace in the family room, and an eat-in kitchen w stainless steel appliances. There is a dedicated dining area, perfect for hosting gatherings. Relax in the climate

    Kerry Rose First Weber Inc

    1125 Parkview Dr, Tomah, WI 54660
  • /16

    $163,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    428 Pine St, Tomah, WI 54660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,435

    Last Listing Agent Treasa Graham First Weber Inc

    428 Pine St, Tomah, WI 54660
    • /16

      Est $228,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Bow St, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      1409 Bow St, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Waddell Century 21 Affiliated

  • /15

    $389,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    207 N Lawrence Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

    Here is your chance to own a brand new home in Stone Ridge Estates! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home will be ready mid May, just in time to enjoy for the summer season. Enjoy the open concept floor plan. Beautiful Amish built cabinetry with solid surface tops complement the kitchen. The flooring will consist of high end Coretec luxury vinyl planks throughout the main level. Master bedroom has an

    Kerry Rose First Weber Inc

    207 N Lawrence Ave, Tomah, WI 54660
  • 25290 Foothill Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

    $267,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    25290 Foothill Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,508

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Van Tassel @properties La Crosse

    25290 Foothill Ave, Tomah, WI 54660
    • /27

      Est $257,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Mclean Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1707 Mclean Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jess Groth First Weber Inc

  • /41

    $595,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,217 Sq Ft

    12549 County Hwy N, Tomah, WI 54660

    This beautiful Home sits on 9 wooded acres. Features include recently remodeled Kitchen with new cabinets and quartz counter tops. First floor master bedroom with step in closet, bathtub and separate shower. Main level has 36 inch oak six panel doors. Ceramic tile floors in Kitchen, Foyer & Bath. Upper level features 14 x 8 loft area, 2nd bedroom with 11 x 7 closet. 3 car insulated, heated,

    Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    12549 County Hwy N, Tomah, WI 54660
  • /51

    $339,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    22825 Wisconsin 21, Tomah, WI 54660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Germann Advantage Realty, LLC

    22825 Wisconsin 21, Tomah, WI 54660
    • /19

      Est $153,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      1714 Mclean Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1714 Mclean Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Pasewald VIP Realty

  • /25

    $249,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    11323 Emerson Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

    This 3 bed 1 bath home is bursting with value. Situate yourself close to schools, shopping and restaurants while also enjoying no water and sewer bills with your own well and septic. The floor plan offers efficient use of square footage, featuring a kitchen boasting large cabinetry and counter space and multiple large bedrooms. More amenities include a wood fireplace, attached garage, an enclosed

    Jacob Waddell Century 21 Affiliated

    11323 Emerson Rd, Tomah, WI 54660
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    428 Kilbourn Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,962

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Henry Property Executives Realty

    428 Kilbourn Ave, Tomah, WI 54660
    • 412 W Nott St, Tomah, WI 54660

      Est $186,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 W Nott St, Tomah, WI 54660

      • Studio
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      412 W Nott St, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa LeMaster Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /22

    $59,900

    $4K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $11,980 per Acre

    Lot 20 Spring Brook, Tomah, WI 54660

    Build your future dream home in the gorgeous Spring Brook Hills Sub-division. It is a newer scenic location with rolling hills, woods, meadows, and a brook running through it. Located South-West of Tomah in the township of Adrian. It is close to town with easy access to the highway and freeway to make your commute easy. Covenants in place to protect your value.

    Lisa Kuhl Century 21 Affiliated

    Lot 20 Spring Brook, Tomah, WI 54660
  • /12

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    19117 State Highway 131, Tomah, WI 54660

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,483

    Last Listing Agent Lori Love VIP Realty

    19117 State Highway 131, Tomah, WI 54660
    • 417 W Nott St, Tomah, WI 54660

      Est $199,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 W Nott St, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      417 W Nott St, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kress Kress Real Estate Solutions

  • /33

    $775,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    28133 County Highway Et, Tomah, WI 54660

    Come home to this sprawling ranch just out of town. The 3 bed, 2 bath home features a spacious layout, all new windows (2025), new addition with primary suite (2019), and new roof (2019). Three heat sources serve the home with radiant, forced air, and geothermal, along with central air. Step outside and you'll notice the beautiful stamped patio, the picturesque rustic barn, and the

    Jacob Waddell Century 21 Affiliated

    28133 County Highway Et, Tomah, WI 54660
  • /31

    $424,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    20397 Charcoal Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,970

    Last Listing Agent Breanna Garcia Century 21 Affiliated

    20397 Charcoal Ave, Warrens, WI 54666
    • /33

      Est $259,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 W Nott St, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      301 W Nott St, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Giraud VIP Realty

  • 403 Green Acres Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

    $125,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    403 Green Acres Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,301

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Wessel @properties La Crosse

    403 Green Acres Ave, Tomah, WI 54660
    • /35

      Est $260,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 W Foster St, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      315 W Foster St, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Demberly McDonald First Weber Inc

  • /40

    $107,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    125 E Andres St Unit 9, Tomah, WI 54660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Matthews Century 21 Affiliated

    125 E Andres St Unit 9, Tomah, WI 54660
    • /40

      Est $200,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Mclean Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      412 Mclean Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kari Goodman Castle Rock Realty LLC

  • /24

    $6,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    Lot 1 Grosbeak Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

    • Land
    • 1.81 Acres
    • $3,315 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 303 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Sitarz Castle Rock Realty LLC

    Lot 1 Grosbeak Ave, Tomah, WI 54660
    • /42

      Est $243,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Mclean Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      604 Mclean Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breanna Garcia Century 21 Affiliated

  • /39

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    321 Nicholas St, Tomah, WI 54660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,681

    Last Listing Agent Dale Ann Bohac CB River Valley Realty/BRF

    321 Nicholas St, Tomah, WI 54660
    • /30

      Est $211,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Superior Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      407 Superior Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Wagenson First Choice Realty of Wisconsin

  • /2

    $152,295

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    27378 Forest Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,181

    Last Listing Agent Derek Sunday Century 21 Affiliated

    27378 Forest Ave, Tomah, WI 54660
    • /23

      Est $201,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 W Nott St, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      115 W Nott St, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blake Larsen Century 21 Affiliated

  • /34

    $199,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1401 Superior Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,481

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Rose First Weber Inc

    1401 Superior Ave, Tomah, WI 54660
    • /20

      Est $178,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 W Jackson St, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      415 W Jackson St, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Schmitz Advantage Realty, LLC

  • /64

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    12996 Flattop Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,000

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Nevin First Weber Inc

    12996 Flattop Rd, Tomah, WI 54660
    • 211 Mclean Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Est $162,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Mclean Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      211 Mclean Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Arbanas Advantage Realty

  • /44

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    702 King Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,901

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Rose First Weber Inc

    702 King Ave, Tomah, WI 54660
    • 209 W Benton St, Tomah, WI 54660

      Est $240,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 W Benton St, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      209 W Benton St, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Lindner Coulee Real Estate & Property Management LLC

  • /31

    $294,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1601 Bow St, Tomah, WI 54660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,869

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kuhl Century 21 Affiliated

    1601 Bow St, Tomah, WI 54660
    • /14

      Est $207,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Schneider Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      612 Schneider Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jess Groth First Weber Inc

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home