6,738

Homes in ZIP Code 54660

Section Image Section Image
  • 31344 Fresno Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

    $204,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    31344 Fresno Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,399

    Last Listing Agent Chris Lawrence Trillionaire Realty

    31344 Fresno Ave, Tomah, WI 54660
    • /17

      Est $201,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Cady Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      311 Cady Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Giraud VIP Realty

  • /23

    $54,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    121 Waterman Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

    Why rent when you can own cheaper? This 3 bedroom 2 bath single wide manufactured home offers large living space!! A large living room welcomes you in and is open to an impressive kitchen with lots of cabinets, counter space and natural light. Main living area floor has just been replaced and fresh paint is already done as well! A primary bedroom with walk in closet and en suite bathroom is a

    Breanna Garcia Century 21 Affiliated

    121 Waterman Ave, Tomah, WI 54660
  • /12

    $38,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    Lot 3 Sunset Trace, Tomah, WI 54660

    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $18,095 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 1,425 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Schultz Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC

    Lot 3 Sunset Trace, Tomah, WI 54660
    • 307 Hollister Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Est $169,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Hollister Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      307 Hollister Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Norton Coulee Homes Realty

  • /45

    $139,900

    • Land
    • 5.92 Acres
    • $23,632 per Acre

    Lot 3 Grayling Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

    Discover 5.92 surveyed and perk-tested acres just 4 miles from Tomah in Monroe County, Wisconsin. Located on quiet Grayling Avenue in a peaceful dead-end subdivision, this wooded buildable parcel offers privacy, convenience, and exceptional recreational value near I-90/94. Towering white pines create a beautiful natural setting with flat terrain ideal for a custom home, cabin, camping retreat, or

    Brandon Wikman United Country Midwest Lifestyle Properties

    Lot 3 Grayling Rd, Tomah, WI 54660
  • /62

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    415 Hillside Cir, Tomah, WI 54660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,284

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Rose First Weber Inc

    415 Hillside Cir, Tomah, WI 54660
    • 1115 Grandview Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Est $308,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Grandview Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1115 Grandview Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,100
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Van Tassel Coulee Real Estate & Property Management LLC

  • /17

    $90,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    285 James St, Tomah, WI 54660

    Welcome to this well-maintained single wide 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home located in Edgewood Terrace West! This home offers a great combination of comfort, updates, and affordability with thoughtful improvements throughout. The spacious layout includes a primary suite with private bath, along with two additional bedrooms and a second full bath. Over the past four years, many major updates

    Terra Beaver Weichert, Realtors - Great Day

    285 James St, Tomah, WI 54660
  • /61

    $334,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    25056 County Road G, La Grange, WI 54660

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Nevin First Weber Inc

    25056 County Road G, La Grange, WI 54660
    • /45

      Est $301,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Heeler Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1140 Heeler Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Parish First Weber Inc

  • /21

    $62,500

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    13875 Graphite Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

    This well maintained manufactured home awaits new ownership. The outdoor possibilities are endless with the deck and spacious fenced in yard. There is also space for storage in the shed at the back of the property. Inside, you are met with a large primary bed and bath. Plus the attached garage provides space for 1 car and extra storage. Schedule your showing today!

    Abigail Wagenson First Weber Inc

    13875 Graphite Rd, Tomah, WI 54660
  • /30

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    31577 Excelsior Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,337

    Last Listing Agent Breanna Garcia Century 21 Affiliated

    31577 Excelsior Ave, Tomah, WI 54660
    • 607 W Jackson St, Tomah, WI 54660

      Est $215,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 W Jackson St, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      607 W Jackson St, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Garrick Olerud NextHome Prime Real Estate

  • /22

    $232,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    308 Mclean Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

    Well-cared for 4-bedroom, 1.5-bath home in Tomah with thoughtful updates throughout. In 2021, improvements included new flooring, updated kitchen cabinetry, dishwasher, refrigerator, stove, and the addition of a welcoming front porch. The layout offers comfortable living areas with great natural light and generously sized bedrooms. Brand-new plumbing installed in 2025 provides added peace of

    Teresa Brown Century 21 Affiliated

    308 Mclean Ave, Tomah, WI 54660
  • /45

    $595,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    27646 County Highway G, Tomah, WI 54660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,239

    Last Listing Agent Jane Tande Property Executives Realty

    27646 County Highway G, Tomah, WI 54660
    • 536 W Benton St, Tomah, WI 54660

      Est $264,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 W Benton St, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      536 W Benton St, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Luther Fair Way Realty Group LLC

  • /4

    $499,000

    $99K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • Land
    • 32.97 Acres
    • $15,135 per Acre

    00 Granite & Academy (County Ca), Tomah, WI 54660

    Industrial Land located on Tomah's east side. Location a plus as it's visible from and butts up to I-90 East and is very close to the I-90 On/Off Ramp. Land also has access From Academy Avenue (County CA) and Granite Avenue. There are some wetlands on the property, exact acreage is unknown. We do have a Wetland Deliniation Report available. Seller is willing to divide.

    Diana Gerke First Weber Inc

    00 Granite & Academy (County Ca), Tomah, WI 54660
  • /30

    $69,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    277 James St, Tomah, WI 54660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Nevin First Weber Inc

    277 James St, Tomah, WI 54660
    • /12

      Est $151,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Williams St, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      606 Williams St, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Bauman RE/MAX

  • /47

    $675,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft

    17531 Hemlock Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

    Enjoy peaceful country living just 10 minutes from downtown in this inviting ranch home set on two beautiful 9-acre parcels exhibiting much wildlife... a hunter's dream. Featuring four bedrooms and three bathrooms, the open-concept design offers a warm, spacious feel with a cozy wood fireplace and convenient main-level laundry. Take in the scenery from the covered front porch or enjoy your

    Bruce Bechly Keller Williams Premier Realty

    17531 Hemlock Rd, Tomah, WI 54660
  • /57

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    216 View St, Tomah, WI 54660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,521

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Schmitz Advantage Realty, LLC

    216 View St, Tomah, WI 54660
    • /45

      Est $250,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 E Logan St, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      204 E Logan St, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Rose First Weber Inc

  • /65

    $475,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft

    1144 Grandview Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

    1144 Grandview Ave, Tomah, WI 54660 — Conveniently located near the VA and Fort McCoy, this attractive side-by-side duplex offers two spacious units, each approximately 1,800 sq. ft. Each side features 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, with a main floor living room and a lower-level family room. Each unit includes appliances and a large utility/laundry room, plus an attached 1-car garage and

    Brittney Schmitz Advantage Realty, LLC

    1144 Grandview Ave, Tomah, WI 54660
  • /19

    $149,900

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    710 W Jackson St, Tomah, WI 54660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,554

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Rose First Weber Inc

    710 W Jackson St, Tomah, WI 54660
    • /22

      Est $187,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Kilbourn Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      • Studio
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1810 Kilbourn Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Love VIP Realty

  • /36

    $515,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft

    15428 Hazel Green, Tomah, WI 54660

    Enjoy country views from every angle in this newer 4 BR home, set on 1.54 beautiful acres. Oversized windows & 9-foot ceilings create a bright, airy atmosphere & showcase the scenic surroundings. The main level features a generous primary suite with an extra-large walk-in closet, double vanity & walk-in shower. A 2nd BR on the main floor offers flexibility for guests or office. The kitchen is

    Diana Gerke First Weber Inc

    15428 Hazel Green, Tomah, WI 54660
  • /21

    $326,900

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    217 N Lawrence Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,698

    Last Listing Agent Rob Hopper Keller Williams Fox Cities

    217 N Lawrence Ave, Tomah, WI 54660
    • /13

      Est $151,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 Superior Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1808 Superior Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LOUISA EMPEY Keller Williams Realty Diversified

  • /89

    $854,000

    • Land
    • 60 Acres
    • $14,233 per Acre

    60 +/- Acres Freedom Rd, Byron, WI 54660

    60 Acres +/- w/frontage on both Freedom Rd & Frankfurt Rd in the Town of Byron, near Tomah. This property is also listed w/another 51 AC as a Unique Commercial Property offering numerous Business opportunities. The Main Building is 9400sq ft & all Utilities/Interior have been completely remodeled. The active bar business is turn-key, as are the 10 rental units that compliment weekend wedding or

    Scott Schroeder RE/MAX Preferred

    60 +/- Acres Freedom Rd, Byron, WI 54660
  • 315 Nicholas St, Tomah, WI 54660

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    315 Nicholas St, Tomah, WI 54660

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $138/SF

    Current Estimated Value $357,624

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS-LAC NON MLS

    315 Nicholas St, Tomah, WI 54660
    • 1523 Hollister Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Est $204,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      1523 Hollister Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1523 Hollister Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Kersten RE/MAX

  • /44

    $499,900

    $250K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    215 E Logan St, Tomah, WI 54660

    CURRENTLY ACCEPTED OFFER ON HOME AND 1 ACRE ONLY, 16 ACRES OF VACANT LAND STILL AVAILABLE. Rare opportunity in the City of Tomah! This 17-acre parcel offers a unique blend of income potential and future development. Featuring large duplex on 1 acre, each unit includes 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, private driveway, and its own 2-car garage. An additional 4.5 acres of buildable land provides excellent

    Sarah Powell REMAX RealPros

    215 E Logan St, Tomah, WI 54660
  • /35

    $232,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    424 E Nott St, Tomah, WI 54660

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,035

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kuhl Century 21 Affiliated

    424 E Nott St, Tomah, WI 54660
    • /21

      Est $153,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 Lemonweir Pkwy, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      921 Lemonweir Pkwy, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,500
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Pasewald VIP Realty

  • /4

    $609,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft

    The Lily Plan at Wrenwood - Wrenwood North, Germantown, WI 53022

    The Lily is a thoughtfully designed two-story floor plan that combines functionality and comfort for modern living. As you step inside, the first floor welcomes you with a flex room to the left, perfect for a home office, playroom, or cozy den. Continue walking into the heart of the home, where you’ll find an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the great room, dinette, and kitchen—ideal

    Tim O'Brien Homes Builder
    W151N11966 Mistletoe Rd Unit 37958882, Germantown, WI 53022
  • /12

    $359,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    417 Gannon Ct, Tomah, WI 54660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,639

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kuhl Century 21 Affiliated

    417 Gannon Ct, Tomah, WI 54660
    • 808 Maple Grove St, Tomah, WI 54660

      Est $147,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Maple Grove St, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      808 Maple Grove St, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,900
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kress Kress Real Estate Solutions

  • /36

    $215,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    213 W Monowau St, Tomah, WI 54660

    Charming and updated 4BR/2BA home on a desirable corner lot! This well-maintained property features a spacious fenced yard, a welcoming front porch, and a large back deck perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy the convenience of a 1-car garage with alley access and included appliances for a truly move-in-ready experience. Inside, you’ll find thoughtful updates throughout: a newer roof

    Demberly McDonald First Weber Inc

    213 W Monowau St, Tomah, WI 54660
  • /19

    $237,500

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1004 Kilbourn Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,850

    Last Listing Agent Diana Gerke First Weber Inc

    1004 Kilbourn Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home