Est $297,365
22053 County Highway A, Tomah, WI 54660
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,800 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 38% Below List Price
- $120/SF
- Last Sold Price $216,240
Last Listing Agent Jamie Back Hansen Real Estate Group
Est $297,365
22053 County Highway A, Tomah, WI 54660
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jamie Back Hansen Real Estate Group
$280,000
505 Circle St, Tomah, WI 54660
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $286,447
Last Listing Agent NON MLS-LAC NON MLS
505 Circle St, Tomah, WI 54660Est $387,153
25006 Irondale Ave, Tomah, WI 54660
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Wayne Stockwell VIP Realty
$235,000
1517 Lincoln Ave, Tomah, WI 54660
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $229,676
Last Listing Agent Brittney Schmitz Advantage Realty, LLC
1517 Lincoln Ave, Tomah, WI 54660Est $201,775
27686 Holly Ave, Tomah, WI 54660
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amanda Parish First Weber Inc
$209,900
1310 Butts Ave, Tomah, WI 54660
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $214,471
Last Listing Agent Andrew Fischer Castle Realty, LLC
1310 Butts Ave, Tomah, WI 54660Est $454,736
15336 Hercules Rd, Tomah, WI 54660
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jacob Waddell Century 21 Affiliated
$670,000
10092 Elkhorn Rd, Tomah, WI 54660
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $662,417
Last Listing Agent Lisa Kuhl Century 21 Affiliated
10092 Elkhorn Rd, Tomah, WI 54660Est $468,842
26180 Hiawatha Ave, Tomah, WI 54660
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jamie Phephles RE/MAX
$264,000
1407 Mclean Ave, Tomah, WI 54660
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $256,131
Last Listing Agent Tamra Nururdin NextHome Prime Real Estate
1407 Mclean Ave, Tomah, WI 54660Est $504,333